Final
Brent Dolly/Amanda Dolly W vs.
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz L 11 39:21
Elimination Final
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz W vs.
Ju/Brynne L 8 19:44
Elimination Semi-final
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz W vs.
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes L 14 22:03
Winners Final
Ju/Brynne L vs.
Brent Dolly/Amanda Dolly W 12 59:04
Elimination 6
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes W vs.
Jason Blank/Shannon Williams L 8 34:05
Todego/Liz Bezemer L vs.
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz W 10 29:59
Elimination 5
Joe Haala/Mel McMullen L vs.
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes W 14 31:53
Todego/Liz Bezemer W vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis L 10 45:47
Winners Semi-finals
Ju/Brynne W vs.
Jason Blank/Shannon Williams L 13 45:05
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz L vs.
Brent Dolly/Amanda Dolly W 13 42:09
Elimination 4
B.Bluhm/K.Stoltzman L vs.
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes W 11 45:59
Gary Sandmeyer/Danette Breitbarth L vs.
Joe Haala/Mel McMullen W 10 36:51
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W vs.
Trace Cubbage/John Lawson L 12 32:13
Mike Wooten/Ashley Ibarra L vs.
Todego/Liz Bezemer W 8 28:27
Elimination 3
B.Bluhm/K.Stoltzman W vs.
Mike Wood/Denise Ahlers L 14 28:57
Gary Sandmeyer/Danette Breitbarth W vs.
B.Marxen/A.Fast L 10 42:51
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W vs.
J.mcmongle/v.miller L 9 42:15
Mike Wooten/Ashley Ibarra W vs.
Eric Lemke/Lisa Olson L 14 57:12
Winners 2
Brent Dolly/Amanda Dolly W vs.
Joe Haala/Mel McMullen L 8 48:21
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes L vs.
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz W 9 34:03
Todego/Liz Bezemer L vs.
Jason Blank/Shannon Williams W 12 01:15:40
Trace Cubbage/John Lawson L vs.
Ju/Brynne W 11 52:33
Elimination 2
B.Marxen/A.Fast W vs.
Danielle Degre/Jesse Ahrens L 14 36:40
Brad Flohrs/Janet Poppe L vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W 13 34:20
Dustin Pronk/Scarlett Thorston L vs.
J.mcmongle/v.miller W 12 33:34
Gary Sandmeyer/Danette Breitbarth W vs.
Nathan Luck/Chrissy Boerboom L 10 31:15
Mike Wood/Denise Ahlers W vs.
T.Stoltzman/S.Stoltzman L 8 29:58
Mike Wooten/Ashley Ibarra W vs.
Jennifer Hazelton/Chris Hughes L 9 22:59
Winners 1
B.Bluhm/K.Stoltzman L vs.
Ju/Brynne W 9 01:28:57
Danielle Degre/Jesse Ahrens L vs.
Todego/Liz Bezemer W 14 37:49
Eric Lemke/Lisa Olson L vs.
Brent Dolly/Amanda Dolly W 13 34:35
J.mcmongle/v.miller L vs.
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes W 12 37:29
Jason Blank/Shannon Williams W vs.
Nathan Luck/Chrissy Boerboom L 10 38:57
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis L vs.
Reeba Kiecker/nick Kratz W 13 48:07
Joe Haala/Mel McMullen W vs.
Jennifer Hazelton/Chris Hughes L 8 52:27
T.Stoltzman/S.Stoltzman L vs.
Trace Cubbage/John Lawson W 11 01:05:47
Round 1
B.Marxen/A.Fast L vs.
Jeremy Weiers/Kelly Davis W 10 01:03:07
Brad Flohrs/Janet Poppe L vs.
Todego/Liz Bezemer W 8 39:55
Gary Sandmeyer/Danette Breitbarth L vs.
Chris Hazelton/Jessie Hughes W 13 32:30
Jason Blank/Shannon Williams W vs.
Dustin Pronk/Scarlett Thorston L 14 44:51
Mike Wood/Denise Ahlers L vs.
Joe Haala/Mel McMullen W 12 34:10
Trace Cubbage/John Lawson W vs.
Mike Wooten/Ashley Ibarra L 11 01:18:52