ACO February Singles B Louisville, Ky.)

Updated 6:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Allen Wingham (1)
(bye) (32)
James Lyvers (17)
Troy Taylor (16) 21
Kelsey Morris (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mikey Harris (8)
Steve Beck (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Randell Smith (12)
Scott Shelley (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Teanitia Lashley (4)
Tommy Clark (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Buck Rucker (14)
Brad Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Russell Hinkle (6)
David Roundtree (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Matt Gammon (10)
Cody Roberson (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Terry Mathis (2)
Allen Wingham (1) 12
A
3
Troy Taylor (16) 21
Kelsey Morris (9) 21
B
Mikey Harris (8) 4
Steve Beck (5) 21
C
Randell Smith (12) 13
Scott Shelley (13) 4
D
1
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21
Tommy Clark (3) 21
E
Buck Rucker (14) 4
Brad Smith (11) 15
F
Russell Hinkle (6) 21
David Roundtree (7) 20
G
Matt Gammon (10) 21
Cody Roberson (15) 16
H
2
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Troy Taylor (16) 21
I
3
Kelsey Morris (9)
Steve Beck (5) 15
J
1
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21
Tommy Clark (3) 9
K
Russell Hinkle (6) 21
Matt Gammon (10)
L
1
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Troy Taylor (16) 21
M
2
Teanitia Lashley (4) 6
Russell Hinkle (6) 21
N
3
Terry Mathis (2) 17
Troy Taylor (16) 21
O
3
Russell Hinkle (6)
Troy Taylor (16) 15
1
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Terry Mathis (2) 20
2
Troy Taylor (16) 21
Troy Taylor (16)
(bye) (32)
James Lyvers (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
James Lyvers (17) 2
H
3
Cody Roberson (15) 21
(bye) (25)
G
David Roundtree (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Brad Smith (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Buck Rucker (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Scott Shelley (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Randell Smith (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Mikey Harris (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Allen Wingham (1)
Cody Roberson (15) 21
2
David Roundtree (7) 10
Brad Smith (11) 21
Buck Rucker (14) 2
Scott Shelley (13) 21
2
Randell Smith (12) 13
Mikey Harris (8)
1
Allen Wingham (1) 21
Cody Roberson (15) 21
J
1
Steve Beck (5) 16
Brad Smith (11) 21
I
3
Kelsey Morris (9) 11
Scott Shelley (13) 21
L
2
Matt Gammon (10) 7
Allen Wingham (1) 21
K
3
Tommy Clark (3) 5
Cody Roberson (15) 5
1
Brad Smith (11) 21
Scott Shelley (13) 3
2
Allen Wingham (1) 21
Brad Smith (11) 4
N
1
Terry Mathis (2) 21
Allen Wingham (1) 14
M
2
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21
Terry Mathis (2) 21
2
Teanitia Lashley (4) 6
Terry Mathis (2) 21
O
1
Russell Hinkle (6) 6
Terry Mathis (2)

1st

  Troy Taylor (16)

2nd

  Terry Mathis (2)

3rd

  Russell Hinkle (6)

4th

  Teanitia Lashley (4)

5th

  Brad Smith (11)

  Allen Wingham (1)

7th

  Cody Roberson (15)

  Scott Shelley (13)

9th

  Steve Beck (5)

  Kelsey Morris (9)

  Matt Gammon (10)

  Tommy Clark (3)

13th

  David Roundtree (7)

  Buck Rucker (14)

  Randell Smith (12)

  Mikey Harris (8)

17th

  James Lyvers (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Terry Mathis (2) 20 L vs.
Troy Taylor (16) 21 W 2 01:25

Final

Troy Taylor (16) 15 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 1 38:32

Elimination Final

Terry Mathis (2) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (6) 6 L 1 16:58

Elimination Semi-final

Terry Mathis (2) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) 6 L 2 13:12

Winners Final

Troy Taylor (16) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (6) L 3 12:52

Elimination 6

Allen Wingham (1) 14 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21 W 2 13:31

Brad Smith (11) 4 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 1 10:18

Elimination 5

Cody Roberson (15) 5 L vs.
Brad Smith (11) 21 W 1 13:40

Scott Shelley (13) 3 L vs.
Allen Wingham (1) 21 W 2 09:38

Winners Semi-finals

Russell Hinkle (6) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 17 L 3 27:39

Troy Taylor (16) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) 6 L 2 17:09

Elimination 4

Allen Wingham (1) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (3) 5 L 3 06:59

Brad Smith (11) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (9) 11 L 3 13:46

Cody Roberson (15) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck (5) 16 L 1 13:39

Scott Shelley (13) 21 W vs.
Matt Gammon (10) 7 L 2 00:10

Elimination 3

Brad Smith (11) 21 W vs.
Buck Rucker (14) 2 L 10:29

Cody Roberson (15) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree (7) 10 L 2 14:26

Mikey Harris (8) L vs.
Allen Wingham (1) 21 W 1 09:12

Scott Shelley (13) 21 W vs.
Randell Smith (12) 13 L 2 12:00

Winners 2

Matt Gammon (10) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 1 00:15

Steve Beck (5) 15 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21 W 1 24:00

Tommy Clark (3) 9 L vs.
Russell Hinkle (6) 21 W 11:07

Troy Taylor (16) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (9) L 3 07:55

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Scott Shelley (13) W 57:48

(bye) (21) L vs.
Brad Smith (11) W 01:12

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mikey Harris (8) W 01:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
David Roundtree (7) W 00:55

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randell Smith (12) W 01:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Buck Rucker (14) W 01:23

(bye) (31) L vs.
Allen Wingham (1) W 47:14

James Lyvers (17) 2 L vs.
Cody Roberson (15) 21 W 3 11:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 59:24

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 59:24

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:24

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:24

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 59:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
James Lyvers (17) W 17:25

Winners 1

Allen Wingham (1) 12 L vs.
Troy Taylor (16) 21 W 3 10:30

Brad Smith (11) 15 L vs.
Russell Hinkle (6) 21 W 00:51

Cody Roberson (15) 16 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 2 19:48

David Roundtree (7) 20 L vs.
Matt Gammon (10) 21 W 00:25

Kelsey Morris (9) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (8) 4 L 01:32

Scott Shelley (13) 4 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) 21 W 1 13:58

Steve Beck (5) 21 W vs.
Randell Smith (12) 13 L 01:15

Tommy Clark (3) 21 W vs.
Buck Rucker (14) 4 L 00:55

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Buck Rucker (14) W 59:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Randell Smith (12) W 59:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Matt Gammon (10) W 59:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mikey Harris (8) W 59:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Russell Hinkle (6) W 59:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (4) W 59:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 59:24

Allen Wingham (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:24

Brad Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:24

Cody Roberson (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 59:24

David Roundtree (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:24

James Lyvers (17) L vs.
Troy Taylor (16) 21 W 06:51

Kelsey Morris (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:24

Scott Shelley (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 59:24

Steve Beck (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:24

Tommy Clark (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20