Final
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter L 3 13:49
Elimination Final
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey L 3 18:20
Elimination Semi-final
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud L 3 09:01
Winners Final
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 2 13:51
Elimination 8
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W 3 14:00
Ben Barron & Scoot L vs.
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud W 3 15:56
Elimination 7
Terry Green & Alice Laney L vs.
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway W 3 18:32
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson L vs.
Ben Barron & Scoot W 4 17:54
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud L 5 09:23
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter L 2 19:09
Elimination 6
Ben Barron & Scoot W vs.
Phillip Birch & Lee Lowery L 4 13:50
Kevin Jones & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Terry Green & Alice Laney W 1 13:16
Kip Smith & John Mckinnon L vs.
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway W 1 10:32
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W vs.
Caleb Headley & Caleb Lowe L 3 15:38
Elimination 5
Ben Barron & Scoot W vs.
John Matthews & Brent Hardy L 4 14:10
Dewayne Munroe & Madyson Strength L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W 3 11:38
Dwight Colquitt & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Kevin Jones & Jeremy Moreland W 5 11:00
Kip Smith & John Mckinnon W vs.
Jake Bellew & Ron Moreland L 5 10:49
Winners 3
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 5 11:28
Caleb Headley & Caleb Lowe L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W 9 20:24
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Terry Green & Alice Laney L 8 13:21
Phillip Birch & Lee Lowery L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey W 1 06:14
Elimination 4
Bert Bean & Craig Glenn L vs.
John Matthews & Brent Hardy W 4 15:40
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Kevin Jones & Jeremy Moreland W 7 13:33
Dewayne Munroe & Madyson Strength W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Hamp Freeman L 3 11:26
Dwight Colquitt & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Julian Wilkes & Dustin Williams L 8 27:51
Jake Bellew & Ron Moreland W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Stone Edwards L 2 08:22
Jeff Beasley & Cam Beasley L vs.
Kip Smith & John Mckinnon W 6 10:34
Mark Smith & Jase Munroe L vs.
Ben Barron & Scoot W 1 24:20
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W vs.
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch L 5 12:42
Elimination 3
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W 4 10:47
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Randall Sanford & Brad Caton L 7 11:43
Dewayne Munroe & Madyson Strength W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Josh Blalock L 3 08:34
Dwight Colquitt & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Max Brown & Loki Ballam L 1 11:03
Jeff Beasley & Cam Beasley W vs.
Chris Laney & Grayson Laney L 6 09:26
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Jake Bellew & Ron Moreland W 2 11:55
Mark Smith & Jase Munroe W vs.
Leslie Stanfield & Chase Free L 8 09:44
Sharon Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Bert Bean & Craig Glenn W 4 29:34
Winners 2
Ben Barron & Scoot L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 1 14:32
Brandon Arnold & Stone Edwards L vs.
Phillip Birch & Lee Lowery W 5 09:18
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch L vs.
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud W 6 11:31
John Matthews & Brent Hardy L vs.
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway W 8 18:37
Julian Wilkes & Dustin Williams L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W 4 13:06
Kevin Jones & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Caleb Headley & Caleb Lowe W 9 28:59
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey W vs.
Kip Smith & John Mckinnon L 3 13:03
Thomas Freeman & Hamp Freeman L vs.
Terry Green & Alice Laney W 2 10:26
Elimination 2
Dewayne Munroe & Madyson Strength W vs.
Jeff Keith & Justin Dries L 3 22:24
Drew Conner & Bobby Conner L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W 7 10:36
Dwight Colquitt & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Clint Hanson L 7 14:37
Jake Bellew & Ron Moreland W vs.
Buffy Moreland & Madison Gargus L 1 11:51
Jeff Beasley & Cam Beasley W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Chase Laney L 6 20:15
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Bert Bean & Craig Glenn W 2 13:38
Winners 1
Brad Jones & Jonathan Calloway W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Latisha Montgomery L 1 10:09
Brandon Arnold & Stone Edwards W vs.
Bert Bean & Craig Glenn L 4 15:42
Brandon Horsley & Chase Laney L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 2 10:29
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Jeff Keith & Justin Dries L 5 17:38
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Caleb Headley & Caleb Lowe W 8 21:24
Buffy Moreland & Madison Gargus L vs.
John Matthews & Brent Hardy W 9 08:00
Chris Laney & Grayson Laney L vs.
Ben Barron & Scoot W 2 13:05
Jay Artis & Sarah Michaud W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 5 13:56
Julian Wilkes & Dustin Williams W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Josh Blalock L 7 17:46
Kevin Jones & Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson L 1 14:58
Leslie Stanfield & Chase Free L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Slade Ivey W 9 09:29
Mark Smith & Jase Munroe L vs.
Kip Smith & John Mckinnon W 3 11:25
Max Brown & Loki Ballam L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Hamp Freeman W 8 07:17
Randall Sanford & Brad Caton L vs.
Cole Sansone & Tina Birch W 6 10:39
Sharon Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Phillip Birch & Lee Lowery W 6 11:16
Terry Green & Alice Laney W vs.
Stephanie Gibson & Clint Hanson L 2 11:15
Round 1
Brent Cleckler & Matt Leddbetter W vs.
Jake Bellew & Ron Moreland L 6 12:10
Drew Conner & Bobby Conner L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Chase Laney W 7 09:19
Dwight Colquitt & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Bert Bean & Craig Glenn W 4 25:27
Jeff Beasley & Cam Beasley L vs.
Troy Calhoun & Darren Gibson W 9 10:49
John Matthews & Brent Hardy W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Madyson Strength L 3 18:00
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Terry Green & Alice Laney W 5 09:02