Sunday Funday Blind Draw At The Roost

Updated 1:18am

Elimination 2

Maya C // Tom F. vs.
Rex // Ryan F. Board 1 12:55:12

Tony vs.
Jeff U. // Kyle P. Board 2 13:15:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan T // Jenn
(bye)
Rex // Ryan F.
Board 4
Tony
Joe C. // Rich B.
Board 2
Charles M // Peaches
Scott S. // Taco
Board 3
Marty D. // Mecho
Carly T // Delano
Board 1
Jason G. // Jim W.
Matt T. // Pat M.
Board 3
Bryan T. // David C.
Don C // Tyler T.
Board 4
Jeff U. // Kyle P.
Maya C // Tom F.
Board 1
Kris // Styx
Dan T // Jenn
A
Board 1
Rex // Ryan F.
Joe C. // Rich B.
B
Board 2
Scott S. // Taco
Jason G. // Jim W.
C
Board 2
Matt T. // Pat M.
Jeff U. // Kyle P.
D
Board 3
Kris // Styx
Dan T // Jenn
E
Board 4
Scott S. // Taco
Matt T. // Pat M.
F
Board 2
Kris // Styx
Scott S. // Taco
G
Board 4
Matt T. // Pat M.
Scott S. // Taco
Board 1
Matt T. // Pat M.
Scott S. // Taco
(bye)
Tony
Charles M // Peaches
Board 3
Marty D. // Mecho
Carly T // Delano
Board 4
Bryan T. // David C.
Don C // Tyler T.
Board 1
Maya C // Tom F.
Tony
D
Board 2
Jeff U. // Kyle P.
Charles M // Peaches
C
Board 3
Jason G. // Jim W.
Bryan T. // David C.
B
Board 4
Joe C. // Rich B.
Maya C // Tom F.
A
Board 1
Rex // Ryan F.
Tony
Board 3
Charles M // Peaches
Joe C. // Rich B.
Board 2
Maya C // Tom F.
Tony
E
Board 1
Dan T // Jenn
Maya C // Tom F.
F
Board 4
Kris // Styx
Dan T // Jenn
Board 2
Kris // Styx
Kris // Styx
G
Board 1
Matt T. // Pat M.
Matt T. // Pat M.

1st

  Scott S. // Taco

2nd

  Matt T. // Pat M.

3rd

  Kris // Styx

4th

  Dan T // Jenn

5th

  Tony

  Maya C // Tom F.

7th

  Charles M // Peaches

  Joe C. // Rich B.

9th

  Jason G. // Jim W.

  Bryan T. // David C.

13th

  Marty D. // Mecho

  Carly T // Delano

  Don C // Tyler T.

Final

Scott S. // Taco W vs.
Matt T. // Pat M. L Board 1 15:19

Elimination Final

Kris // Styx L vs.
Matt T. // Pat M. W Board 1 11:30

Elimination Semi-final

Dan T // Jenn L vs.
Kris // Styx W Board 2 10:55

Winners Final

Scott S. // Taco W vs.
Matt T. // Pat M. L Board 4 16:34

Elimination 4

Maya C // Tom F. L vs.
Kris // Styx W Board 4 16:18

Tony L vs.
Dan T // Jenn W Board 1 14:22

Elimination 3

Joe C. // Rich B. L vs.
Maya C // Tom F. W Board 2 16:47

Tony W vs.
Charles M // Peaches L Board 3 14:57

Winners Semi-finals

Dan T // Jenn L vs.
Scott S. // Taco W Board 4 13:05

Matt T. // Pat M. W vs.
Kris // Styx L Board 2 15:02

Elimination 2

Bryan T. // David C. L vs.
Joe C. // Rich B. W Board 4 14:02

Charles M // Peaches W vs.
Jason G. // Jim W. L Board 3 14:02

Elimination 1

Carly T // Delano L vs.
Bryan T. // David C. W Board 4 12:45

Charles M // Peaches W vs.
Marty D. // Mecho L Board 3 13:00

Don C // Tyler T. L vs.
Maya C // Tom F. W Board 1 23:59

Winners 1

Dan T // Jenn W vs.
Rex // Ryan F. L Board 1 11:01

Jason G. // Jim W. L vs.
Matt T. // Pat M. W Board 2 16:10

Jeff U. // Kyle P. L vs.
Kris // Styx W Board 3 12:38

Joe C. // Rich B. L vs.
Scott S. // Taco W Board 2 13:07

Round 1

Carly T // Delano L vs.
Jason G. // Jim W. W Board 1 09:11

Don C // Tyler T. L vs.
Jeff U. // Kyle P. W Board 4 14:19

Joe C. // Rich B. W vs.
Charles M // Peaches L Board 2 18:19

Matt T. // Pat M. W vs.
Bryan T. // David C. L Board 3 15:42

Maya C // Tom F. L vs.
Kris // Styx W Board 1 22:34

Rex // Ryan F. W vs.
Tony L Board 4 13:58

Scott S. // Taco W vs.
Marty D. // Mecho L Board 3 13:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20