Wellen Park 4/10/2024

Updated 1:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Mc // Peter Q
(bye)
David C // M2
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY
FRED // Ward
Board 7
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
MTA // Mandell SR
Board 4
Ben F // PAUL D
JOHN D // Terry M
(bye)
DANNY W // Mass Mike
Board 1
KIP // Tom M
JOHN R // Shelley G
Board 3
EVAN T // RAY C
(bye)
Carson H // SHAWN C
JACOB N // LUKE T
(bye)
CHRIS A // Rev Raybern
Board 5
Ryan B // Vern
Adam S // Jess C
Board 1
MIKE H // Randy G
BILL A // Brandon M
Board 6
V
Dallas // PETER L
Board 4
Jimmy W // ZACH D
Clint E // WOODFORD
Board 5
007 // DYLAN B
DAVID D // KENZIE
Board 3
MARK M // Michael S
(bye)
Jonathan // Josh M
Chris Mc // Peter Q
A
Board 3
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY
FRED // Ward
B
Board 1
MTA // Mandell SR
JOHN D // Terry M
C
KIP // Tom M
EVAN T // RAY C
D
Board 4
Carson H // SHAWN C
JACOB N // LUKE T
E
Board 7
Ryan B // Vern
Adam S // Jess C
F
Board 1
V
Dallas // PETER L
G
Board 7
Clint E // WOODFORD
MARK M // Michael S
H
Board 5
Jonathan // Josh M
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY
I
MTA // Mandell SR
KIP // Tom M
J
Board 5
Carson H // SHAWN C
Ryan B // Vern
K
Board 3
Adam S // Jess C
Clint E // WOODFORD
L
Board 7
MARK M // Michael S
MTA // Mandell SR
M
Board 5
Carson H // SHAWN C
Adam S // Jess C
N
Board 7
MARK M // Michael S
Carson H // SHAWN C
O
Board 4
Adam S // Jess C
Adam S // Jess C
Board 4
Carson H // SHAWN C
Adam S // Jess C
(bye)
David C // M2
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
Board 6
Ben F // PAUL D
(bye)
DANNY W // Mass Mike
JOHN R // Shelley G
(bye)
(bye)
CHRIS A // Rev Raybern
MIKE H // Randy G
Board 4
BILL A // Brandon M
Jimmy W // ZACH D
Board 6
007 // DYLAN B
DAVID D // KENZIE
(bye)
David C // M2
H
Board 5
Jonathan // Josh M
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
G
Board 4
Dallas // PETER L
DANNY W // Mass Mike
F
V
JOHN R // Shelley G
E
Board 3
JACOB N // LUKE T
CHRIS A // Rev Raybern
D
Board 1
EVAN T // RAY C
MIKE H // Randy G
C
Board 3
JOHN D // Terry M
007 // DYLAN B
B
Board 6
FRED // Ward
DAVID D // KENZIE
A
Board 7
Chris Mc // Peter Q
Jonathan // Josh M
Board 1
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
DANNY W // Mass Mike
Board 1
JOHN R // Shelley G
EVAN T // RAY C
Board 4
MIKE H // Randy G
FRED // Ward
Board 6
DAVID D // KENZIE
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
J
Board 3
KIP // Tom M
JOHN R // Shelley G
I
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY
MIKE H // Randy G
L
Board 4
Clint E // WOODFORD
FRED // Ward
K
Board 6
Ryan B // Vern
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
Board 3
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY
MIKE H // Randy G
Board 7
FRED // Ward
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
N
Board 3
MARK M // Michael S
FRED // Ward
M
Board 4
MTA // Mandell SR
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
Board 3
MTA // Mandell SR
Craig C. // FARMER JOE
O
Board 5
Carson H // SHAWN C
Carson H // SHAWN C

1st

  Adam S // Jess C

2nd

  Carson H // SHAWN C

3rd

  Craig C. // FARMER JOE

4th

  MTA // Mandell SR

5th

  MARK M // Michael S

  FRED // Ward

7th

  Mike P // UCONN JIMMY

  MIKE H // Randy G

9th

  KIP // Tom M

  JOHN R // Shelley G

  Clint E // WOODFORD

  Ryan B // Vern

13th

  Jonathan // Josh M

  DANNY W // Mass Mike

  EVAN T // RAY C

  DAVID D // KENZIE

17th

  David C // M2

  Dallas // PETER L

  V

  JACOB N // LUKE T

  CHRIS A // Rev Raybern

  JOHN D // Terry M

  007 // DYLAN B

  Chris Mc // Peter Q

25th

  Ben F // PAUL D

  BILL A // Brandon M

  Jimmy W // ZACH D

Final

Adam S // Jess C W vs.
Carson H // SHAWN C L Board 4 20:29

Elimination Final

Craig C. // FARMER JOE L vs.
Carson H // SHAWN C W Board 5 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
MTA // Mandell SR L Board 3 15:56

Winners Final

Carson H // SHAWN C L vs.
Adam S // Jess C W Board 4 12:30

Elimination 6

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
MARK M // Michael S L Board 3 21:54

FRED // Ward L vs.
MTA // Mandell SR W Board 4 18:44

Elimination 5

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY L Board 3 12:59

MIKE H // Randy G L vs.
FRED // Ward W Board 7 12:00

Winners Semi-finals

Adam S // Jess C W vs.
MARK M // Michael S L Board 7 15:25

MTA // Mandell SR L vs.
Carson H // SHAWN C W Board 5 17:30

Elimination 4

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
KIP // Tom M L Board 3 21:51

FRED // Ward W vs.
Ryan B // Vern L Board 6 20:56

JOHN R // Shelley G L vs.
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY W 15:52

MIKE H // Randy G W vs.
Clint E // WOODFORD L Board 4 08:30

Elimination 3

DANNY W // Mass Mike L vs.
JOHN R // Shelley G W Board 1 09:01

EVAN T // RAY C L vs.
MIKE H // Randy G W Board 4 20:54

FRED // Ward W vs.
DAVID D // KENZIE L Board 6 09:45

Jonathan // Josh M L vs.
Craig C. // FARMER JOE W Board 1 21:10

Winners 2

Clint E // WOODFORD L vs.
MARK M // Michael S W Board 7 24:47

KIP // Tom M L vs.
Carson H // SHAWN C W Board 5 13:21

Mike P // UCONN JIMMY L vs.
MTA // Mandell SR W 21:24

Ryan B // Vern L vs.
Adam S // Jess C W Board 3 16:38

Elimination 2

007 // DYLAN B L vs.
FRED // Ward W Board 6 13:22

CHRIS A // Rev Raybern L vs.
EVAN T // RAY C W Board 1 08:50

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
Dallas // PETER L L Board 4 14:03

DANNY W // Mass Mike W vs.
V L 11:59

David C // M2 L vs.
Jonathan // Josh M W Board 5 11:36

DAVID D // KENZIE W vs.
Chris Mc // Peter Q L Board 7 13:46

JOHN R // Shelley G W vs.
JACOB N // LUKE T L Board 3 12:17

MIKE H // Randy G W vs.
JOHN D // Terry M L Board 3 06:25

Elimination 1

Craig C. // FARMER JOE W vs.
Ben F // PAUL D L Board 6 17:49

Jimmy W // ZACH D L vs.
007 // DYLAN B W Board 6 13:09

MIKE H // Randy G W vs.
BILL A // Brandon M L Board 4 13:43

Winners 1

Adam S // Jess C W vs.
V L Board 1 06:12

Chris Mc // Peter Q L vs.
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY W Board 3 13:34

Dallas // PETER L L vs.
Clint E // WOODFORD W Board 7 12:06

EVAN T // RAY C L vs.
Carson H // SHAWN C W Board 4 16:19

FRED // Ward L vs.
MTA // Mandell SR W Board 1 18:27

JACOB N // LUKE T L vs.
Ryan B // Vern W Board 7 12:19

JOHN D // Terry M L vs.
KIP // Tom M W 16:30

MARK M // Michael S W vs.
Jonathan // Josh M L Board 5 15:16

Round 1

Adam S // Jess C W vs.
MIKE H // Randy G L Board 1 14:53

BILL A // Brandon M L vs.
V W Board 6 25:07

CHRIS A // Rev Raybern L vs.
Ryan B // Vern W Board 5 16:25

Clint E // WOODFORD W vs.
007 // DYLAN B L Board 5 15:15

Dallas // PETER L W vs.
Jimmy W // ZACH D L Board 4 06:33

DANNY W // Mass Mike L vs.
KIP // Tom M W Board 1 13:14

David C // M2 L vs.
Mike P // UCONN JIMMY W 28:48

DAVID D // KENZIE L vs.
MARK M // Michael S W Board 3 11:57

FRED // Ward W vs.
Craig C. // FARMER JOE L Board 7 19:46

JOHN R // Shelley G L vs.
EVAN T // RAY C W Board 3 18:04

MTA // Mandell SR W vs.
Ben F // PAUL D L Board 4 15:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20