Blind Draw 1

Updated 12:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Katie // Third
(bye)
Bobby B // Mike P
Board 4
Chad C // Chris T
Garret L // Ralph M
(bye)
(bye)
Chicken // Seirra
Jeff B // KP
(bye)
Stephanie
Board 5
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Paul M // Red
Board 2
Bradley P // David H
(bye)
Simpson // Tina
Katie // Third
A
Board 2
Bobby B // Mike P
Garret L // Ralph M
B
Board 1
Chicken // Seirra
Jeff B // KP
C
Board 2
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Paul M // Red
D
Board 3
Simpson // Tina
Katie // Third
E
Board 4
Garret L // Ralph M
Jeff B // KP
F
Board 1
Simpson // Tina
Garret L // Ralph M
G
Board 5
Jeff B // KP
Jeff B // KP
Board 3
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Board 4
Jeff B // KP
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
(bye)
Chad C // Chris T
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stephanie
Bradley P // David H
(bye)
Chad C // Chris T
D
Board 5
Paul M // Red
(bye)
C
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Stephanie
B
Board 5
Chicken // Seirra
Bradley P // David H
A
Board 3
Bobby B // Mike P
Paul M // Red
Board 1
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Stephanie
Board 4
Bradley P // David H
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
E
Board 3
Katie // Third
Stephanie
F
Board 2
Simpson // Tina
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
Board 4
Simpson // Tina
Adrian J // Dolla Bill
G
Board 2
Garret L // Ralph M
Adrian J // Dolla Bill

1st

  Adrian J // Dolla Bill

2nd

  Jeff B // KP

3rd

  Garret L // Ralph M

4th

  Simpson // Tina

5th

  Katie // Third

  Stephanie

7th

  Paul M // Red

  Bradley P // David H

9th

  Chad C // Chris T

  Chicken // Seirra

  Bobby B // Mike P

Final - Match 2

Adrian J // Dolla Bill W vs.
Jeff B // KP L Board 4 00:03

Final

Jeff B // KP L vs.
Adrian J // Dolla Bill W Board 3 10:42

Elimination Final

Adrian J // Dolla Bill W vs.
Garret L // Ralph M L Board 2 11:49

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian J // Dolla Bill W vs.
Simpson // Tina L Board 4 10:13

Winners Final

Garret L // Ralph M L vs.
Jeff B // KP W Board 5 14:26

Elimination 4

Adrian J // Dolla Bill W vs.
Katie // Third L Board 3 06:17

Stephanie L vs.
Simpson // Tina W Board 2 10:29

Elimination 3

Paul M // Red L vs.
Adrian J // Dolla Bill W Board 1 12:04

Stephanie W vs.
Bradley P // David H L Board 4 09:47

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff B // KP W vs.
Simpson // Tina L Board 1 08:09

Katie // Third L vs.
Garret L // Ralph M W Board 4 11:28

Elimination 2

Bradley P // David H W vs.
Bobby B // Mike P L Board 3 18:03

Chad C // Chris T L vs.
Paul M // Red W Board 5 17:47

Stephanie W vs.
Chicken // Seirra L Board 5 11:43

Winners 1

Garret L // Ralph M W vs.
Chicken // Seirra L Board 1 15:14

Jeff B // KP W vs.
Adrian J // Dolla Bill L Board 2 08:31

Katie // Third W vs.
Bobby B // Mike P L Board 2 15:01

Paul M // Red L vs.
Simpson // Tina W Board 3 15:31

Round 1

Bobby B // Mike P W vs.
Chad C // Chris T L Board 4 21:46

Paul M // Red W vs.
Bradley P // David H L Board 2 07:42

Stephanie L vs.
Adrian J // Dolla Bill W Board 5 09:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20