Final
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
Jay Corley (6) L Court 8 00:11
Elimination Final
Jay Corley (6) 21 W vs.
Sean Streng (8) 5 L Court 12 15:14
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Corley (6) 21 W vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 2 L Court 4 11:36
Winners Final
Sean Streng (8) 2 L vs.
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W Court 2 11:24
Elimination 8
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 14 L Court 4 22:31
Jay Corley (6) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes (44) 12 L Court 2 14:14
Elimination 7
Matthew Stout (13) 16 L vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W Court 3 22:37
Michael Dinges (5) 12 L vs.
Jay Corley (6) 21 W Court 4 13:51
Winners Semi-finals
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 11 L Court 2 14:19
Sean Streng (8) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes (44) 15 L Court 2 23:50
Elimination 6
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (17) 16 L Court 4 23:06
Hunter Tate (15) L vs.
Matthew Stout (13) 21 W Court 7 10:01
Michael Dinges (5) 21 W vs.
Ryan Smith (7) 12 L Court 5 26:31
Ronnie Hileman (9) 12 L vs.
Jay Corley (6) 21 W Court 3 10:36
Elimination 5
Hunter Tate (15) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (10) 9 L Court 6 10:29
Paula Stevens (18) 6 L vs.
Michael Dinges (5) 21 W Court 4 21:13
Ronnie Hileman (9) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (14) 10 L Court 1 19:45
Stephanie Morgan (24) 3 L vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W Court 5 09:45
Winners 3
Andy Noyes (44) 21 W vs.
Matthew Stout (13) 17 L Court 3 18:04
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Jay Corley (6) 16 L Court 2 17:05
Ryan Smith (7) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 1 18:23
Ted Cecil (17) 19 L vs.
Sean Streng (8) 21 W Court 5 21:14
Elimination 4
Charlie Fulcher (28) 20 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (10) 21 W Court 3 20:38
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (46) 3 L Court 1 13:36
Brandon Brooks (14) 21 W vs.
Rj Avery (1) 10 L Court 6 18:33
Gary Alger (19) 1 L vs.
Hunter Tate (15) 21 W Court 10 09:44
Jay Yopp (21) 5 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman (9) 21 W Court 6 12:07
Kenzie Beach (39) 18 L vs.
Michael Dinges (5) 21 W Court 2 18:31
Paula Stevens (18) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Uransky (4) 4 L Court 5 14:35
Stephanie Morgan (24) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (22) 12 L Court 4 17:46
Elimination 3
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W vs.
Mike Elza (31) 3 L Court 11 17:10
Brandon Brooks (14) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (35) 2 L Court 4 11:41
Gary Lapier (34) 2 L vs.
Paula Stevens (18) 21 W Court 12 13:27
Hazel Muse (23) 10 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (39) 21 W Court 10 14:00
Jack Stevens (30) 12 L vs.
Gary Alger (19) 21 W Court 7 18:40
Jimmy Mullins (40) 3 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (24) 21 W Court 1 15:56
Jr Williams (12) 12 L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (28) 21 W Court 9 15:29
Michael Lucas Sr (38) 6 L vs.
Jay Yopp (21) 21 W Court 5 10:55
Winners 2
Hunter Tate (15) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 2 08:17
James Washington Jr (22) 10 L vs.
Jay Corley (6) 21 W Court 1 15:36
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Jesse Sullivan (46) 2 L Court 5 06:24
Matthew Stout (13) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Uransky (4) 18 L Court 6 23:50
Michael Dinges (5) 18 L vs.
Andy Noyes (44) 21 W Court 2 19:05
Rj Avery (1) 7 L vs.
Ted Cecil (17) 21 W Court 5 13:39
Ronnie Hileman (9) 4 L vs.
Sean Streng (8) 21 W Court 4 13:15
Ryan Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (10) 8 L Court 3 17:51
Elimination 2
Chad Crouch (36) 20 L vs.
Jacob Mullins (35) 21 W Court 8 35:39
Charles Sims (37) 1 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (38) 21 W Court 2 09:51
Cornell Washington (42) 6 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (24) 21 W Court 7 22:31
Gary Alger (19) 21 W vs.
Casey Mullins (45) 4 L Court 5 13:20
Jack Stevens (30) 21 W vs.
Lisa Smith (29) 10 L Court 3 15:16
Jay Yopp (21) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (11) 2 L Court 1 14:28
Kamryn Belvin (25) 7 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (39) 21 W Court 6 13:33
Larry Huff (32) 5 L vs.
Gary Lapier (34) 21 W Court 10 19:02
Michael Webster (27) 13 L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (28) 21 W Court 4 28:25
Mike Elza (31) 21 W vs.
Ben Preece (33) 10 L Court 10 14:27
Mike Hess (43) 18 L vs.
Jr Williams (12) 21 W Court 12 20:28
Randal Davis (41) 20 L vs.
Hazel Muse (23) 21 W Court 9 20:24
Roger Leake (52) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (14) 21 W Court 1 08:43
Ronnie Jensen (49) 7 L vs.
Paula Stevens (18) 21 W Court 2 13:40
Stephen Olson (50) 2 L vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W Court 3 10:51
Tanner Dinges (26) 8 L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (40) 21 W Court 11 10:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (54) L vs.
Mike Hess (43) W 45:53
(bye) (56) L vs.
Randal Davis (41) W 03:00
(bye) (58) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (26) W 50:02
(bye) (60) L vs.
Charles Sims (37) W 47:13
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jack Stevens (30) W 05:26
Chad Crouch (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 46:26
Cornell Washington (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 45:26
Gary Alger (19) 21 W vs.
Armen Karimian (51) L Court 2 07:28
Jay Yopp (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 57:16
Kamryn Belvin (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 47:50
Kenny Camba (48) 14 L vs.
Ronnie Jensen (49) 21 W Court 5 11:52
Michael Webster (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 54:46
Mike Elza (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 12:22
Roger Leake (52) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (20) 17 L Court 7 20:40
Stephen Olson (50) 21 W vs.
Anthony Allen (47) 13 L Court 8 20:47
Winners 1
Andy Noyes (44) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (12) 8 L Court 2 11:35
Gary Lapier (34) 10 L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) 21 W Court 6 14:07
Hazel Muse (23) 8 L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (10) 21 W Court 8 13:32
Hunter Tate (15) 21 W vs.
Paula Stevens (18) 10 L Court 1 15:04
Jesse Sullivan (46) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks (14) 15 L Court 10 17:48
Jimmy Mullins (40) 14 L vs.
Sean Streng (8) 21 W Court 3 15:45
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Jacob Mullins (35) 9 L Court 11 13:37
Lisa Smith (29) 4 L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (4) 21 W Court 11 10:08
Matthew Stout (13) 21 W vs.
Casey Mullins (45) 7 L Court 12 15:27
Michael Dinges (5) 21 W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (28) 6 L Court 6 19:14
Michael Lucas Sr (38) L vs.
Jay Corley (6) 21 W Court 9 09:36
Rj Avery (1) 21 W vs.
Ben Preece (33) 9 L Court 12 14:14
Ronnie Hileman (9) 21 W vs.
Stephanie Morgan (24) 10 L Court 9 16:19
Ryan Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Kenzie Beach (39) 10 L Court 5 17:56
Tammy Williams (11) 7 L vs.
James Washington Jr (22) 21 W Court 4 11:47
Ted Cecil (17) 21 W vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 12 L Court 4 16:34
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jr Williams (12) W 28:51
(bye) (55) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr (10) W 28:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Sean Streng (8) W 28:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jay Corley (6) W 28:51
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jonathan Uransky (4) W 28:51
(bye) (63) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr (2) W 28:51
Anthony Allen (47) 1 L vs.
Paula Stevens (18) 21 W Court 11 13:38
Armen Karimian (51) 3 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (14) 21 W Court 8 10:58
Ben Preece (33) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (32) 8 L Court 10 22:50
Casey Mullins (45) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (20) 9 L Court 6 27:07
Charles Sims (37) 2 L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (28) 21 W Court 3 18:18
Gary Alger (19) 19 L vs.
Jesse Sullivan (46) 21 W Court 4 28:38
Hazel Muse (23) 21 W vs.
Cornell Washington (42) 5 L Court 11 16:31
Hunter Tate (15) 21 W vs.
Stephen Olson (50) 4 L Court 5 10:24
Jacob Mullins (35) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (30) 4 L Court 3 17:32
Jay Yopp (21) 12 L vs.
Andy Noyes (44) 21 W Court 9 28:21
Jordan Camba (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 28:51
Kamryn Belvin (25) 9 L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (40) 21 W Court 8 18:55
Kenzie Beach (39) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (26) 3 L Court 7 21:07
Lisa Smith (29) 21 W vs.
Chad Crouch (36) 6 L Court 1 17:31
Matthew Stout (13) 21 W vs.
Roger Leake (52) 8 L Court 1 18:33
Michael Dinges (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 28:51
Michael Webster (27) 12 L vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (38) 21 W Court 12 25:51
Mike Elza (31) 11 L vs.
Gary Lapier (34) 21 W Court 7 19:39
Mike Hess (43) 2 L vs.
James Washington Jr (22) 21 W Court 5 16:58
Randal Davis (41) 10 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (24) 21 W Court 2 15:06
Rj Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 28:51
Ronnie Hileman (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 28:51
Ronnie Jensen (49) 1 L vs.
Bradley Smith (16) 21 W Court 10 10:31
Ryan Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 28:51
Tammy Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 28:51
Ted Cecil (17) 21 W vs.
Kenny Camba (48) L Court 2 17:12