Round 11
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 11:35
Round 10
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ L π CHEETAH π 12:43
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 08:26
Round 9
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W Space Shuttle 19:24
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ L π£ Embryon π£ 13:22
Round 8
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sam Stiles π L π Surf Champ π 12:46
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Sherry Smithπ« L Space Shuttle 12:37
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L Mustang 16:47
Round 7
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L π Surf Champ π 17:22
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Lightning 13:45
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π Paragon π
11:57
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π L Mustang 18:11
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
Jared Gamble L π CHEETAH π 08:05
Round 6
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Heather Loudon π§ L π Indiana Jones π 19:07
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jared Gamble W Space Shuttle 17:52
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 14:00
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Indiana Jones Adventure 20:41
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Sam Stiles π W Harlem Globetrotters 19:48
Robin Moore L vs.
Sherry Smithπ« W πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:35
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W Lightning 17:24
Round 5
Blake Mitchell πΏ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
17:44
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Lightning 17:37
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L High Speed 11:07
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Bethany Brakemeyer π W Harlem Globetrotters 12:19
John Lim π L vs.
Sherry Smithπ« W π Paragon π
16:32
Matt Lauro π© L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Space Shuttle 13:35
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
Jared Gamble W πͺ The Sopranos π« 13:26
Robin Moore W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 13:27
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Travis Maischπ L π CHEETAH π 15:34
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Todd Rafacz L π£ Embryon π£ 17:42
Round 4
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Indiana Jones Adventure 08:42
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Sam Stiles π L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 14:24
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π CHEETAH π 16:30
Heather Loudon π§ L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W High Speed 07:59
Jared Gamble L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Mustang 13:35
John Jewell L vs.
Lelah Vaga β° W π½ Attack From Mars π½ 17:07
John Lim π W vs.
Phil Harmonic L π²Dragon Fistπ 08:27
Rachel Helm βοΈ W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L π Taxi π 15:56
Sherry Smithπ« L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 15:04
Tim Tournay β οΈ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W π Surf Champ π 12:27
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L ACβ‘οΈDC 13:07
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Robin Moore W Lightning 08:48
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π Paragon π
10:41
Round 3
Age Diaz π L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
W π Surf Champ π 18:22
Bethany Brakemeyer π W vs.
John Jewell L π Paragon π
12:06
Blake Mitchell πΏ W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Indiana Jones Adventure 12:18
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Heather Loudon π§ W Harlem Globetrotters 13:20
Dave Stewart π€ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W ACβ‘οΈDC 11:26
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
Robin Moore W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
20:08
Jared Gamble W vs.
Tyler Lingwall L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:09
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Zac Petersen π W π²Dragon Fistπ 09:02
Matt Wolfe π· L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π CHEETAH π 20:24
Phil Harmonic W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 08:32
Ryan Sullivan L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Mustang 11:26
Sam Stiles π W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L π Indiana Jones π 20:18
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ L π£ Embryon π£ 13:14
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
John Lim π L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 16:39
Tim Tournay β οΈ W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L π Taxi π 14:56
Round 2
Bethany Brakemeyer π L vs.
Travis Maischπ W π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
13:54
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
John Lim π L π Taxi π 20:47
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ W π CHEETAH π 15:31
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 13:32
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Age Diaz π L πͺ The Sopranos π« 10:51
Jared Gamble L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W Lightning 11:51
John Jewell L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W Space Shuttle 15:20
Lelah Vaga β° W vs.
Ryan Sullivan L π Surf Champ π 14:37
Matt Wolfe π· W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
L π Paragon π
11:18
Nick Long πΉ L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Mustang 11:44
Phil Harmonic L vs.
Sam Stiles π W π£ Embryon π£ 10:58
Rachel Helm βοΈ L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 12:41
Sherry Smithπ« W vs.
Robin Moore L ACβ‘οΈDC 12:37
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:53
Tyler Lingwall L vs.
Clayton Stetz W High Speed 12:17
Round 1
Age Diaz π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W π²Dragon Fistπ 10:03
Alexa Philbeck π
L vs.
Blake Mitchell πΏ W Mustang 11:08
Bethany Brakemeyer π W vs.
Phil Harmonic L Lightning 12:48
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Nick Long πΉ L π½ Attack From Mars π½ 08:35
Dave Stewart π€ W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L π± Eight Ball Deluxe π± 14:59
Eric Harrisπ
L vs.
John Lim π W π Surf Champ π 12:44
Hannah Holmberg β οΈ W vs.
Matt Wolfe π· L πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:12
Heather Loudon π§ W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Indiana Jones Adventure 14:02
Jared Gamble W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov πΌ L π
Nitro Ground Shaker π
11:25
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
John Jewell W π Taxi π 10:33
Robin Moore L vs.
Travis Maischπ W High Speed 13:58
Ryan Sullivan L vs.
Tim Tournay β οΈ W π Paragon π
10:18
Sherry Smithπ« L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W πΎ Bad Cats πΈ 18:09
Tyler Lingwall W vs.
Sam Stiles π L Space Shuttle 13:06
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Rachel Helm βοΈ W ACβ‘οΈDC 11:56