Apa Doubles

Updated 10:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denise J Jacky
(bye)
Kim F Marshall
Stevo Yello Belly
Gno Big Dave
(bye)
(bye)
Desi Johnny M
Andrea Shane
(bye)
Mandy Pree
7
Ish Kutz
Sherrie Shawn V
Matt Hagen
(bye)
Dana W Chad
Otter Ermis
(bye)
Kristy Becca
Mike N Mike
Jeffery Scott
Laveta Justin H
(bye)
Shawn F Robert H
Janet S O B Danny
(bye)
(bye)
Ashton Juan
Mike A G W
Dewey Kim L
(bye)
Charles Missy
Denise J Jacky
A
2
Kim F Marshall
Gno Big Dave
B
5
Desi Johnny M
Andrea Shane
C
7
Mandy Pree
Sherrie Shawn V
D
Dana W Chad
Otter Ermis
E
1
Kristy Becca
Laveta Justin H
F
Shawn F Robert H
Janet S O B Danny
G
6
Ashton Juan
Mike A G W
H
Charles Missy
Kim F Marshall
I
2
Desi Johnny M
Andrea Shane
J
Dana W Chad
Otter Ermis
K
6
Laveta Justin H
Janet S O B Danny
L
Mike A G W
Desi Johnny M
M
2
Dana W Chad
Otter Ermis
N
Mike A G W
Dana W Chad
O
1
Otter Ermis
Otter Ermis
1
Dana W Chad
Otter Ermis
(bye)
Stevo Yello Belly
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ish Kutz
Matt Hagen
(bye)
(bye)
Mike N Mike
Jeffery Scott
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dewey Kim L
(bye)
Stevo Yello Belly
H
7
Charles Missy
(bye)
G
Ashton Juan
Ish Kutz
F
6
Shawn F Robert H
Matt Hagen
E
Kristy Becca
Mike N Mike
D
5
Sherrie Shawn V
Jeffery Scott
C
Mandy Pree
(bye)
B
Gno Big Dave
Dewey Kim L
A
1
Denise J Jacky
Charles Missy
7
Ashton Juan
Shawn F Robert H
Matt Hagen
Mike N Mike
1
Mandy Pree
Gno Big Dave
Dewey Kim L
Charles Missy
J
5
Andrea Shane
Shawn F Robert H
I
7
Kim F Marshall
Mike N Mike
L
Janet S O B Danny
Gno Big Dave
K
1
Laveta Justin H
Charles Missy
6
Shawn F Robert H
Janet S O B Danny
1
Laveta Justin H
Charles Missy
N
6
Mike A G W
Janet S O B Danny
M
5
Desi Johnny M
Mike A G W
6
Janet S O B Danny
Janet S O B Danny
O
5
Dana W Chad
Dana W Chad

1st

  Otter Ermis

2nd

  Dana W Chad

3rd

  Janet S O B Danny

4th

  Mike A G W

5th

  Charles Missy

  Desi Johnny M

7th

  Shawn F Robert H

  Laveta Justin H

9th

  Andrea Shane

  Kim F Marshall

  Mike N Mike

  Gno Big Dave

13th

  Ashton Juan

  Matt Hagen

  Mandy Pree

  Dewey Kim L

17th

  Stevo Yello Belly

  Ish Kutz

  Kristy Becca

  Sherrie Shawn V

  Jeffery Scott

  Denise J Jacky

Final

Otter Ermis W vs.
Dana W Chad L 1 52:45

Elimination Final

Janet S O B Danny L vs.
Dana W Chad W 5 37:17

Elimination Semi-final

Mike A G W L vs.
Janet S O B Danny W 6 39:49

Winners Final

Dana W Chad L vs.
Otter Ermis W 1 01:11:41

Elimination 6

Charles Missy L vs.
Mike A G W W 6 26:40

Janet S O B Danny W vs.
Desi Johnny M L 5 20:25

Elimination 5

Charles Missy W vs.
Shawn F Robert H L 6 40:47

Janet S O B Danny W vs.
Laveta Justin H L 1 27:24

Winners Semi-finals

Desi Johnny M L vs.
Dana W Chad W 2 01:15:52

Otter Ermis W vs.
Mike A G W L 29:56

Elimination 4

Charles Missy W vs.
Andrea Shane L 5 37:59

Gno Big Dave L vs.
Laveta Justin H W 1 32:27

Mike N Mike L vs.
Janet S O B Danny W 49:38

Shawn F Robert H W vs.
Kim F Marshall L 7 31:43

Elimination 3

Charles Missy W vs.
Ashton Juan L 7 29:32

Gno Big Dave W vs.
Dewey Kim L L 22:39

Mike N Mike W vs.
Mandy Pree L 1 25:07

Shawn F Robert H W vs.
Matt Hagen L 40:32

Winners 2

Andrea Shane L vs.
Dana W Chad W 01:00:02

Janet S O B Danny L vs.
Mike A G W W 52:36

Kim F Marshall L vs.
Desi Johnny M W 2 44:00

Otter Ermis W vs.
Laveta Justin H L 6 01:00:04

Elimination 2

Dewey Kim L W vs.
Denise J Jacky L 1 38:13

Ish Kutz L vs.
Shawn F Robert H W 6 26:02

Jeffery Scott L vs.
Mandy Pree W 26:29

Matt Hagen W vs.
Kristy Becca L 49:35

Mike N Mike W vs.
Sherrie Shawn V L 5 35:57

Stevo Yello Belly L vs.
Charles Missy W 7 41:35

Winners 1

Andrea Shane W vs.
Mandy Pree L 7 01:06:02

Denise J Jacky L vs.
Kim F Marshall W 2 52:24

Gno Big Dave L vs.
Desi Johnny M W 5 51:21

Janet S O B Danny W vs.
Ashton Juan L 6 56:30

Laveta Justin H W vs.
Shawn F Robert H L 54:52

Mike A G W W vs.
Charles Missy L 01:23:57

Otter Ermis W vs.
Kristy Becca L 1 44:06

Sherrie Shawn V L vs.
Dana W Chad W 37:02

Round 1

Jeffery Scott L vs.
Laveta Justin H W 46:38

Kim F Marshall W vs.
Stevo Yello Belly L 54:28

Kristy Becca W vs.
Mike N Mike L 01:09:20

Mandy Pree W vs.
Ish Kutz L 7 35:19

Mike A G W W vs.
Dewey Kim L L 38:50

Sherrie Shawn V W vs.
Matt Hagen L 01:10:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20