Capn Mtg Lod

Updated 7:52pm

None.

None.

Kevin Clement // Rob Scott
(bye)
Matt Brunault // Michelle Austin
Board 3
Jeremy Ciotti // Pete Mozden
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Smith Sr // Eric Johnson
Chris Taillon // Dave Ayotte
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow
Lawrence O // Mike Leduc
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Millers // Ricky Miller
Chris Matthews // Cory Austin
(bye)
Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette
Board 5
Arthur Stilphen // Denise Millers
Brad Boucher // Stan Maddock
(bye)
(bye)
Angelia Newell // Mike Kohl
Jose Martinez // Steve Bower
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Springtube // Gary Boucher
Jerry T // Rob Hebert
Board 1
Denise Olsen // Judy
(bye)
Chris Johnson // Fred Z
Kevin Clement // Rob Scott
Board 5
Jeremy Ciotti // Pete Mozden
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters
Board 4
Adam Smith Sr // Eric Johnson
Chris Taillon // Dave Ayotte
Board 2
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow
Lawrence O // Mike Leduc
Board 2
Ray Millers // Ricky Miller
Chris Matthews // Cory Austin
Board 1
Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette
Brad Boucher // Stan Maddock
Board 4
Angelia Newell // Mike Kohl
Jose Martinez // Steve Bower
Board 3
Alex Springtube // Gary Boucher
Jerry T // Rob Hebert
Board 2
Chris Johnson // Fred Z
Kevin Clement // Rob Scott
Board 3
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow
Board 1
Ray Millers // Ricky Miller
Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette
Board 4
Angelia Newell // Mike Kohl
Alex Springtube // Gary Boucher
Board 2
Chris Johnson // Fred Z
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters
Board 5
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow
Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette
Board 4
Chris Johnson // Fred Z
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters
Board 1
Chris Johnson // Fred Z
Chris Johnson // Fred Z

Final

Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters L vs.
Chris Johnson // Fred Z W Board 1 22:08

Semi-finals

Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters W vs.
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow L Board 5 38:50

Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette L vs.
Chris Johnson // Fred Z W Board 4 24:27

Quarter-finals

Alex Springtube // Gary Boucher L vs.
Chris Johnson // Fred Z W Board 2 12:36

Billy Washok // Justin Durrow W vs.
Ray Millers // Ricky Miller L Board 1 25:52

Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette W vs.
Angelia Newell // Mike Kohl L Board 4 31:24

Kevin Clement // Rob Scott L vs.
Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters W Board 3 49:36

Round 2

Brad Boucher // Stan Maddock L vs.
Angelia Newell // Mike Kohl W Board 4 27:51

Chris Matthews // Cory Austin L vs.
Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette W Board 1 30:44

Chris Taillon // Dave Ayotte L vs.
Billy Washok // Justin Durrow W Board 2 25:49

Curt Edmunds // Mike Butters W vs.
Adam Smith Sr // Eric Johnson L Board 4 35:42

Jerry T // Rob Hebert L vs.
Chris Johnson // Fred Z W Board 2 15:13

Jose Martinez // Steve Bower L vs.
Alex Springtube // Gary Boucher W Board 3 43:04

Kevin Clement // Rob Scott W vs.
Jeremy Ciotti // Pete Mozden L Board 5 44:11

Lawrence O // Mike Leduc L vs.
Ray Millers // Ricky Miller W Board 2 26:09

Round 1

Jason Kohl // Mike Nollette W vs.
Arthur Stilphen // Denise Millers L Board 5 26:23

Jerry T // Rob Hebert W vs.
Denise Olsen // Judy L Board 1 26:56

Matt Brunault // Michelle Austin L vs.
Jeremy Ciotti // Pete Mozden W Board 3 29:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20