JS Cornhole - Series1 B Bracket

Updated 4:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MarkRob (1)
(bye) (16)
Beauty And The Breez (9)
10
Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8)
Just food Divas (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
B-Team (4)
Deplorables (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Holy Smokes (6)
Silent K (7)
9
Smootaroo (10)
(bye) (15)
Carmel &Cream (2)
MarkRob (1)
A
7
Beauty And The Breez (9)
Just food Divas (5)
B
8
B-Team (4)
Deplorables (3)
C
11
Holy Smokes (6)
Silent K (7)
D
12
Carmel &Cream (2)
MarkRob (1)
E
9
Just food Divas (5)
Deplorables (3)
F
7
Carmel &Cream (2)
MarkRob (1)
G
12
Deplorables (3)
MarkRob (1)
11
Carmel &Cream (2)
Carmel &Cream (2)
10
MarkRob (1)
Carmel &Cream (2)
(bye) (16)
Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Smootaroo (10)
(bye) (15)
Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8)
D
11
Silent K (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Holy Smokes (6)
(bye) (11)
B
B-Team (4)
Smootaroo (10)
A
8
Beauty And The Breez (9)
Silent K (7)
7
Holy Smokes (6)
B-Team (4)
10
Smootaroo (10)
Silent K (7)
E
10
Just food Divas (5)
Smootaroo (10)
F
7
Carmel &Cream (2)
Silent K (7)
8
Carmel &Cream (2)
Carmel &Cream (2)
G
9
Deplorables (3)
Carmel &Cream (2)

1st

  Carmel &Cream (2)

2nd

  MarkRob (1)

3rd

  Deplorables (3)

4th

  Silent K (7)

5th

  Just food Divas (5)

  Smootaroo (10)

7th

  Holy Smokes (6)

  B-Team (4)

9th

  Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Beauty And The Breez (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Carmel &Cream (2) W vs.
MarkRob (1) L 10 00:09

Final

MarkRob (1) L vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) W 11 46:52

Elimination Final

Carmel &Cream (2) W vs.
Deplorables (3) L 9 12:06

Elimination Semi-final

Silent K (7) L vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) W 8 13:46

Winners Final

MarkRob (1) W vs.
Deplorables (3) L 12 18:00

Elimination 4

Silent K (7) W vs.
Just food Divas (5) L 10 14:58

Smootaroo (10) L vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) W 7 15:35

Elimination 3

B-Team (4) L vs.
Smootaroo (10) W 10 14:23

Silent K (7) W vs.
Holy Smokes (6) L 7 17:25

Winners Semi-finals

Deplorables (3) W vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) L 7 13:10

MarkRob (1) W vs.
Just food Divas (5) L 9 10:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
B-Team (4) W 35:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Holy Smokes (6) W 41:55

Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8) L vs.
Silent K (7) W 11 14:23

Smootaroo (10) W vs.
Beauty And The Breez (9) L 8 14:54

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 21:32

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 21:32

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8) W 47:25

Smootaroo (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:40

Winners 1

Deplorables (3) W vs.
Holy Smokes (6) L 11 18:45

Just food Divas (5) W vs.
B-Team (4) L 8 12:25

MarkRob (1) W vs.
Beauty And The Breez (9) L 7 16:14

Silent K (7) L vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) W 12 22:24

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Holy Smokes (6) W 21:32

(bye) (13) L vs.
B-Team (4) W 21:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Carmel &Cream (2) W 21:32

Beauty And The Breez (9) W vs.
Jersey Nightmare Bowfishing (8) L 10 24:37

Deplorables (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 21:32

Just food Divas (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 21:32

MarkRob (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 21:32

Silent K (7) W vs.
Smootaroo (10) L 9 17:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20