Final
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke L Board 3 24:17
Elimination Final
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik L vs.
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke W Board 4 24:38
Elimination Semi-final
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman L vs.
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W Board 2 33:05
Winners Final
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W Board 2 15:57
Elimination 6
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman W vs.
Randi Will/Chris Worzalla L Board 4 31:23
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Randy Lee/Danielle Krzanowski L Board 3 33:01
Elimination 5
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman W vs.
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent L Board 5 37:41
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler L vs.
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W 21:25
Winners Semi-finals
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke W vs.
Randy Lee/Danielle Krzanowski L Board 4 34:11
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Randi Will/Chris Worzalla L Board 2 15:26
Elimination 4
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent W vs.
Jay Schlueter/Becky Meyer L Board 2 33:11
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman W vs.
Jake Schlueter/Koy Zimmerman L 34:48
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W vs.
Sarah Makovec/Matt Kieper L Board 3 21:12
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Brianna Meidl/Jason Chartier L Board 4 21:24
Elimination 3
Amy Pehlke/Phil Schleifer L vs.
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W Board 4 18:06
Jim Schreiner/Scott Honey L vs.
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent W Board 3 44:35
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman W vs.
Malarie Montag/Tyler Cannon L 33:48
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W vs.
Thomas Cooper/Nicole Elsholtz L Board 2 42:26
Winners 2
Jay Schlueter/Becky Meyer L vs.
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke W Board 3 23:20
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Brianna Meidl/Jason Chartier L Board 7 32:33
Randy Lee/Danielle Krzanowski W vs.
Jake Schlueter/Koy Zimmerman L Board 3 28:13
Sarah Makovec/Matt Kieper L vs.
Randi Will/Chris Worzalla W Board 7 26:10
Elimination 2
Adam Granger/Beth Schlueter L vs.
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W Board 7 22:15
Bill Holden/Mike Cliver L vs.
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent W 40:39
Bob Kleinschmidt/Heather Worzalla L vs.
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman W 41:44
Dalton Malzahn/Cassandra Lipke L vs.
Jim Schreiner/Scott Honey W Board 5 01:16:36
Malarie Montag/Tyler Cannon W vs.
Eric Allen/Missy Kieper L Board 2 28:55
Mazie Vincent/Devin Jahnke L vs.
Amy Pehlke/Phil Schleifer W 39:03
Shatara Jahnke/Jesse Krzanowski L vs.
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W 21:37
Thomas Cooper/Nicole Elsholtz W vs.
Tim Slozes/RickNeubauer L 35:30
Elimination 1
Emily Moore/Josh Leach L vs.
Malarie Montag/Tyler Cannon W Board 5 27:04
Winners 1
Brianna Meidl/Jason Chartier W vs.
Jim Schreiner/Scott Honey L Board 2 45:57
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke W vs.
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik L Board 5 24:45
Jake Schlueter/Koy Zimmerman W vs.
Amy Pehlke/Phil Schleifer L Board 3 23:40
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent L Board 4 29:47
Randi Will/Chris Worzalla W vs.
Monte Dassow/Morgan Witteman L Board 7 28:35
Randy Lee/Danielle Krzanowski W vs.
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler L 34:48
Sarah Makovec/Matt Kieper W vs.
Eric Allen/Missy Kieper L 29:23
Tim Slozes/RickNeubauer L vs.
Jay Schlueter/Becky Meyer W Board 4 36:06
Round 1
Bill Holden/Mike Cliver L vs.
Jake Schlueter/Koy Zimmerman W Board 4 40:57
Brianna Meidl/Jason Chartier W vs.
Shatara Jahnke/Jesse Krzanowski L Board 2 30:33
Bryan Montag/BJ Lipke W vs.
Emily Moore/Josh Leach L Board 7 22:35
Eric Allen/Missy Kieper W vs.
Adam Granger/Beth Schlueter L 27:30
Jay Schlueter/Becky Meyer W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Heather Worzalla L Board 3 36:03
Malarie Montag/Tyler Cannon L vs.
Zach Meidl/Jake Tyznik W 23:03
Mazie Vincent/Devin Jahnke L vs.
Justin Dennison/Lori Vincent W 45:52
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W vs.
Dalton Malzahn/Cassandra Lipke L Board 5 22:49
Thomas Cooper/Nicole Elsholtz L vs.
Randi Will/Chris Worzalla W 20:46