CCCH Summer Final

Updated 7:43pm

None.

None.

Joe Ross (1)
(bye) (32)
Eric Cogar (17)
3
Trevor Wenning (16)
Rob Orahood (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Keith Jarman (8)
Brandon Lamma (5)
(bye) (28)
Spencer Blackman (21)
3
Chris DuPont (12)
Cindy Miller-Orahood (13)
2
Zack Bergam (20)
(bye) (29)
Scott Palmrose (4)
Clint Lamma (3)
(bye) (30)
Nathan Payne (19)
2
Jae Alexander (14)
Anthony Isabella (11)
2
Tyler Jones (22)
(bye) (27)
Brent Furby (6)
Michael Payne (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
James Hebrard (10)
Ryan Moncrief (15)
1
David Wilbourn (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeremy Smith (2)
Joe Ross (1)
2
Trevor Wenning (16)
Rob Orahood (9)
2
Keith Jarman (8)
Brandon Lamma (5)
3
Chris DuPont (12)
Zack Bergam (20)
1
Scott Palmrose (4)
Clint Lamma (3)
1
Jae Alexander (14)
Anthony Isabella (11)
1
Brent Furby (6)
Michael Payne (7)
1
James Hebrard (10)
Ryan Moncrief (15)
3
Jeremy Smith (2)
Joe Ross (1)
1
Rob Orahood (9)
Brandon Lamma (5)
2
Scott Palmrose (4)
Clint Lamma (3)
3
Brent Furby (6)
James Hebrard (10)
1
Jeremy Smith (2)
Joe Ross (1)
1
Scott Palmrose (4)
Brent Furby (6)
1
Jeremy Smith (2)
Joe Ross (1)
1
Brent Furby (6)
Joe Ross (1)

1st

  Joe Ross (1)

2nd

  Brent Furby (6)

Final

Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Brent Furby (6) L 1 24:00

Semi-finals

Brent Furby (6) W vs.
Jeremy Smith (2) L 1 10:41

Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Scott Palmrose (4) L 1 11:56

Quarter-finals

Brandon Lamma (5) L vs.
Scott Palmrose (4) W 2 10:48

Clint Lamma (3) L vs.
Brent Furby (6) W 3 12:30

James Hebrard (10) L vs.
Jeremy Smith (2) W 1 10:33

Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Rob Orahood (9) L 1 10:53

Round 2

Anthony Isabella (11) L vs.
Brent Furby (6) W 1 17:24

Brandon Lamma (5) W vs.
Chris DuPont (12) L 3 10:21

Clint Lamma (3) W vs.
Jae Alexander (14) L 1 00:05

Joe Ross (1) W vs.
Trevor Wenning (16) L 2 00:06

Michael Payne (7) L vs.
James Hebrard (10) W 1 00:07

Rob Orahood (9) W vs.
Keith Jarman (8) L 2 10:38

Ryan Moncrief (15) L vs.
Jeremy Smith (2) W 3 10:20

Zack Bergam (20) L vs.
Scott Palmrose (4) W 1 09:59

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
James Hebrard (10) W 10:19

(bye) (25) L vs.
Keith Jarman (8) W 10:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brent Furby (6) W 10:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott Palmrose (4) W 10:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Smith (2) W 10:19

Anthony Isabella (11) W vs.
Tyler Jones (22) L 2 00:13

Brandon Lamma (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:19

Cindy Miller-Orahood (13) L vs.
Zack Bergam (20) W 2 12:51

Clint Lamma (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:19

Eric Cogar (17) L vs.
Trevor Wenning (16) W 3 00:27

Joe Ross (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:19

Michael Payne (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 10:19

Nathan Payne (19) L vs.
Jae Alexander (14) W 2 00:06

Rob Orahood (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 10:19

Ryan Moncrief (15) W vs.
David Wilbourn (18) L 1 01:08

Spencer Blackman (21) L vs.
Chris DuPont (12) W 3 00:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20