OCA-MOB Competitive Winter League

Updated 10:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1)
(bye) (8)
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)
4
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)
Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3)
3
Mark Robbins Jimmy Scott (6)
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7)
3
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1)
A
4
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)
Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3)
B
3
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)
C
3
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)
3
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
4
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
(bye) (8)
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)
Mark Robbins Jimmy Scott (6)
4
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7)
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)
B
3
Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3)
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7)
A
4
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1)
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)
4
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7)
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)
C
4
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)

1st

  Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2)

2nd

  Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4)

3rd

  Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5)

4th

  Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7)

5th

  Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3)

  Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Mark Robbins Jimmy Scott (6)

Final - Match 2

Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) W vs.
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4) L 4 00:05

Final

Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) W 3 47:49

Elimination Final

Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) W 4 19:53

Elimination Semi-final

Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5) W vs.
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7) L 4 14:36

Winners Final

Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4) W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) L 3 27:47

Elimination 2

Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5) W vs.
Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3) L 3 15:37

Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7) W vs.
Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1) L 4 24:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5) W 05:41

Mark Robbins Jimmy Scott (6) L vs.
Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7) W 4 21:48

Winners Semi-finals

Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) W 3 25:59

Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1) L vs.
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4) W 4 34:21

Round 1

Darin Brinson Jeff Martin (5) L vs.
Donnie Fisher Kody Schenker (4) W 4 56:29

Nikki Creek Matt Creek (3) W vs.
Mark Robbins Jimmy Scott (6) L 3 46:10

Saje Sumner Andrew Wilson (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 09:10

Shane Rooney Brandon Bennett (7) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (2) W 3 19:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20