Final
Fincham/Fincham (2) W vs.
Cameron/Cameron (5) L 3 00:05
Elimination Final
Hurt/Dobyns (1) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron (5) W 1 10:54
Elimination Semi-final
D Miller/G Carroll (6) L vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W 6 15:02
Winners Final
Cameron/Cameron (5) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 4 22:01
Elimination 6
Huff/Adams (19) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 1 20:15
Williams/Williams (3) L vs.
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W 5 17:56
Elimination 5
Landis/Landis (12) L vs.
Williams/Williams (3) W 1 12:48
Price/Longerbeam (18) L vs.
Huff/Adams (19) W 6 17:18
Winners Semi-finals
Hurt/Dobyns (1) L vs.
Cameron/Cameron (5) W 2 15:56
D Miller/G Carroll (6) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 5 21:33
Elimination 4
Harman/Anderson (9) L vs.
Williams/Williams (3) W 6 12:33
Huff/Adams (19) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) L 2 14:02
Landis/Landis (12) W vs.
Hart/Morris (10) L 4 17:22
Price/Longerbeam (18) W vs.
Craig/Harper (4) L 3 14:38
Elimination 3
Bruce/Miklos (14) L vs.
Landis/Landis (12) W 2 05:55
Harman/Anderson (9) W vs.
Stum/Mills (17) L 1 14:55
Price/Longerbeam (18) W vs.
Davis/Webster (7) L 3 11:50
Smith/Stidham (11) L vs.
Huff/Adams (19) W 5 12:38
Winners 2
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) L 4 11:28
Cameron/Cameron (5) W vs.
Craig/Harper (4) L 6 07:35
Hart/Morris (10) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 6 12:49
Williams/Williams (3) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 3 22:49
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Smith/Stidham (11) W 57:48
(bye) (23) L vs.
Harman/Anderson (9) W 51:53
(bye) (25) L vs.
Davis/Webster (7) W 04:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Landis/Landis (12) W 58:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Huff/Adams (19) W 09:01
Brown/Wolters (15) L vs.
Stum/Mills (17) W 6 15:05
Bruce/Miklos (14) W vs.
Debross/Kustaborder (13) L 3 13:44
Jennings/Shaffer (16) L vs.
Price/Longerbeam (18) W 4 13:18
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 42:05
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 42:05
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 42:05
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 42:05
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 42:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Bruce/Miklos (14) W 50:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jennings/Shaffer (16) W 55:26
Brown/Wolters (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 01:34
Winners 1
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W vs.
Stum/Mills (17) L 4 07:50
Cameron/Cameron (5) W vs.
Landis/Landis (12) L 6 07:55
Davis/Webster (7) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 5 12:20
Debross/Kustaborder (13) L vs.
Craig/Harper (4) W 2 09:17
Harman/Anderson (9) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) W 5 09:45
Price/Longerbeam (18) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 1 18:46
Smith/Stidham (11) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 4 15:40
Williams/Williams (3) W vs.
Huff/Adams (19) L 2 15:04
Round 1
Hurt/Dobyns (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:05
(bye) (21) L vs.
Landis/Landis (12) W 42:05
(bye) (23) L vs.
Hart/Morris (10) W 42:05
(bye) (25) L vs.
Crosco/Wyand (8) W 42:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
D Miller/G Carroll (6) W 42:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Craig/Harper (4) W 42:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Fincham/Fincham (2) W 42:05
Brown/Wolters (15) L vs.
Price/Longerbeam (18) W 1 10:37
Cameron/Cameron (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:05
Davis/Webster (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 42:05
Debross/Kustaborder (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 42:05
Harman/Anderson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 42:05
Huff/Adams (19) W vs.
Bruce/Miklos (14) L 6 08:25
Smith/Stidham (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 42:05
Stum/Mills (17) W vs.
Jennings/Shaffer (16) L 3 13:18
Williams/Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:05