Spring Grove VFW Random (Shine Runner Cornhole)

Updated 3:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken Smith // Rich
(bye)
Casey K // Jeremiah
Board 1
Bobbi // Jason B
Lea // Mike R
(bye)
(bye)
Jason C // Rob A
Quentin T // Jesse H
(bye)
(bye)
Denny M // Tom S
Dave S // Tom L
(bye)
(bye)
Glenn C // Bob E
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin // Tj L
Carl S // Steve S
(bye)
(bye)
Kitz // Scott B
Harold Smith // Mike G
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy // Missy
Beth M // Bob W
Board 2
Jeff Reese // Rick B
(bye)
Dustin M // Moe
Ken Smith // Rich
A
Board 1
Casey K // Jeremiah
Lea // Mike R
B
Board 3
Jason C // Rob A
Quentin T // Jesse H
C
Board 4
Denny M // Tom S
Dave S // Tom L
D
Board 3
Glenn C // Bob E
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B
E
Board 4
Kevin // Tj L
Carl S // Steve S
F
Board 2
Kitz // Scott B
Harold Smith // Mike G
G
Board 2
Jimmy // Missy
Jeff Reese // Rick B
H
Board 3
Dustin M // Moe
Casey K // Jeremiah
I
Board 3
Lea // Mike R
Quentin T // Jesse H
J
Board 1
Glenn C // Bob E
Kevin // Tj L
K
Board 2
Kitz // Scott B
Harold Smith // Mike G
L
Board 1
Dustin M // Moe
Casey K // Jeremiah
M
Board 3
Quentin T // Jesse H
Kevin // Tj L
N
Board 1
Dustin M // Moe
Casey K // Jeremiah
O
Board 3
Kevin // Tj L
Kevin // Tj L
Board 3
Glenn C // Bob E
Kevin // Tj L
(bye)
Bobbi // Jason B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Beth M // Bob W
(bye)
Bobbi // Jason B
H
Board 3
Jeff Reese // Rick B
(bye)
G
Jimmy // Missy
(bye)
F
Carl S // Steve S
(bye)
E
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B
(bye)
D
Dave S // Tom L
(bye)
C
Denny M // Tom S
(bye)
B
Jason C // Rob A
Beth M // Bob W
A
Board 1
Ken Smith // Rich
Bobbi // Jason B
Board 3
Jimmy // Missy
Carl S // Steve S
Board 4
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B
Dave S // Tom L
Board 2
Denny M // Tom S
Jason C // Rob A
Board 4
Ken Smith // Rich
Bobbi // Jason B
J
Board 4
Glenn C // Bob E
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B
I
Board 4
Lea // Mike R
Denny M // Tom S
L
Board 1
Harold Smith // Mike G
Jason C // Rob A
K
Board 2
Kitz // Scott B
Glenn C // Bob E
Board 2
Lea // Mike R
Harold Smith // Mike G
Board 2
Jason C // Rob A
Glenn C // Bob E
N
Board 3
Dustin M // Moe
Jason C // Rob A
M
Board 3
Quentin T // Jesse H
Glenn C // Bob E
Board 2
Quentin T // Jesse H
Glenn C // Bob E
O
Board 3
Casey K // Jeremiah
Glenn C // Bob E

1st

  Kevin // Tj L

2nd

  Glenn C // Bob E

3rd

  Casey K // Jeremiah

4th

  Quentin T // Jesse H

5th

  Dustin M // Moe

  Jason C // Rob A

7th

  Lea // Mike R

  Harold Smith // Mike G

9th

  Bobbi // Jason B

  Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B

  Denny M // Tom S

  Kitz // Scott B

13th

  Jimmy // Missy

  Carl S // Steve S

  Dave S // Tom L

  Ken Smith // Rich

17th

  Jeff Reese // Rick B

  Beth M // Bob W

Final

Kevin // Tj L W vs.
Glenn C // Bob E L Board 3 17:24

Elimination Final

Glenn C // Bob E W vs.
Casey K // Jeremiah L Board 3 15:57

Elimination Semi-final

Glenn C // Bob E W vs.
Quentin T // Jesse H L Board 2 17:14

Winners Final

Casey K // Jeremiah L vs.
Kevin // Tj L W Board 3 12:40

Elimination 6

Glenn C // Bob E W vs.
Dustin M // Moe L Board 3 14:18

Jason C // Rob A L vs.
Quentin T // Jesse H W Board 3 18:49

Elimination 5

Glenn C // Bob E W vs.
Lea // Mike R L Board 2 12:44

Harold Smith // Mike G L vs.
Jason C // Rob A W Board 2 09:44

Winners Semi-finals

Casey K // Jeremiah W vs.
Quentin T // Jesse H L Board 3 09:04

Kevin // Tj L W vs.
Dustin M // Moe L Board 1 10:44

Elimination 4

Bobbi // Jason B L vs.
Glenn C // Bob E W Board 4 08:37

Denny M // Tom S L vs.
Harold Smith // Mike G W Board 1 13:14

Jason C // Rob A W vs.
Kitz // Scott B L Board 2 09:23

Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B L vs.
Lea // Mike R W Board 4 15:43

Elimination 3

Bobbi // Jason B W vs.
Jimmy // Missy L Board 3 12:12

Carl S // Steve S L vs.
Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B W Board 4 08:40

Dave S // Tom L L vs.
Denny M // Tom S W Board 2 12:38

Jason C // Rob A W vs.
Ken Smith // Rich L Board 4 10:41

Winners 2

Casey K // Jeremiah W vs.
Lea // Mike R L Board 3 11:01

Harold Smith // Mike G L vs.
Dustin M // Moe W Board 1 09:43

Kevin // Tj L W vs.
Kitz // Scott B L Board 2 16:11

Quentin T // Jesse H W vs.
Glenn C // Bob E L Board 1 10:44

Elimination 2

Beth M // Bob W L vs.
Ken Smith // Rich W Board 1 06:44

Bobbi // Jason B W vs.
Jeff Reese // Rick B L Board 3 12:27

Winners 1

Carl S // Steve S L vs.
Kitz // Scott B W Board 2 09:44

Dave S // Tom L L vs.
Glenn C // Bob E W Board 3 17:31

Harold Smith // Mike G W vs.
Jimmy // Missy L Board 2 06:26

Jeff Reese // Rick B L vs.
Dustin M // Moe W Board 3 12:29

Ken Smith // Rich L vs.
Casey K // Jeremiah W Board 1 14:15

Lea // Mike R W vs.
Jason C // Rob A L Board 3 11:13

Quentin T // Jesse H W vs.
Denny M // Tom S L Board 4 23:25

Stacie Lee Smith // Steve B L vs.
Kevin // Tj L W Board 4 10:04

Round 1

Beth M // Bob W L vs.
Jeff Reese // Rick B W Board 2 18:51

Casey K // Jeremiah W vs.
Bobbi // Jason B L Board 1 14:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20