Hardtimes Tues 12-15-15

Updated 1:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad T $ // Donnie Y $
(bye)
Bird $ // Mark $
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
Aaron G $ // Buck $
(bye)
(bye)
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
Nick T $ // Steve O $
(bye)
(bye)
Matt M $ // Roman $
Kamille $ // Shawn J $
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny S $ // Ray H $
Chad T $ // Donnie Y $
A
Bird $ // Mark $
Aaron G $ // Buck $
B
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
Nick T $ // Steve O $
C
Matt M $ // Roman $
Kamille $ // Shawn J $
D
Kenny S $ // Ray H $
Chad T $ // Donnie Y $
E
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
Matt M $ // Roman $
F
Kenny S $ // Ray H $
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
G
Kenny S $ // Ray H $
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
Bird $ // Mark $
Bird $ // Mark $
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $
(bye)
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
D
Kamille $ // Shawn J $
(bye)
C
Nick T $ // Steve O $
(bye)
B
Aaron G $ // Buck $
(bye)
A
Bird $ // Mark $
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
Nick T $ // Steve O $
Aaron G $ // Buck $
Bird $ // Mark $
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
E
Chad T $ // Donnie Y $
Bird $ // Mark $
F
Matt M $ // Roman $
Ashley J $ // Gary L $
Bird $ // Mark $
Bird $ // Mark $
G
Kenny S $ // Ray H $
Bird $ // Mark $

1st

  Ben J $ // UVA Steve $

2nd

  Bird $ // Mark $

3rd

  Kenny S $ // Ray H $

4th

  Ashley J $ // Gary L $

5th

  Chad T $ // Donnie Y $

  Matt M $ // Roman $

7th

  Nick T $ // Steve O $

  Aaron G $ // Buck $

9th

  Kamille $ // Shawn J $

Final - Match 2

Bird $ // Mark $ L vs.
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $ W 10:07

Final

Ben J $ // UVA Steve $ L vs.
Bird $ // Mark $ W 15:40

Elimination Final

Bird $ // Mark $ W vs.
Kenny S $ // Ray H $ L 11:20

Elimination Semi-final

Ashley J $ // Gary L $ L vs.
Bird $ // Mark $ W 11:58

Winners Final

Ben J $ // UVA Steve $ W vs.
Kenny S $ // Ray H $ L 13:38

Elimination 4

Ashley J $ // Gary L $ W vs.
Chad T $ // Donnie Y $ L 13:32

Bird $ // Mark $ W vs.
Matt M $ // Roman $ L 09:13

Elimination 3

Aaron G $ // Buck $ L vs.
Bird $ // Mark $ W 06:41

Ashley J $ // Gary L $ W vs.
Nick T $ // Steve O $ L 14:32

Winners Semi-finals

Chad T $ // Donnie Y $ L vs.
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $ W 10:57

Matt M $ // Roman $ L vs.
Kenny S $ // Ray H $ W 11:34

Elimination 2

Ashley J $ // Gary L $ W vs.
Kamille $ // Shawn J $ L 17:50

Winners 1

Aaron G $ // Buck $ L vs.
Ben J $ // UVA Steve $ W 11:53

Chad T $ // Donnie Y $ W vs.
Bird $ // Mark $ L 11:47

Kamille $ // Shawn J $ L vs.
Kenny S $ // Ray H $ W 08:40

Nick T $ // Steve O $ L vs.
Matt M $ // Roman $ W 12:21

Round 1

Bird $ // Mark $ W vs.
Ashley J $ // Gary L $ L 13:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20