Connect 10/13

Updated 2:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie N
(bye)
Laurel R 1
Emily R 2
Ashley M
(bye)
(bye)
Derek K
Don W
(bye)
(bye)
Mikael A
Sarah C
(bye)
(bye)
Tony P
Ezra P
(bye)
Anjuli R 2
Anna P
Kristin H
(bye)
(bye)
Jill W
Stacey L
(bye)
(bye)
Erika K
Ashley A 1
Jess R 2
(bye)
Roger C
Jamie N 2
A
Emily R 1
Ashley M 2
B
Derek K 1
Don W
C
Mikael A 2
Sarah C 2
D
Tony P 1
Ezra P 2
E
Anjuli R 1
Kristin H
F
Jill W
Stacey L 2
G
Erika K 1
Jess R 2
H
Roger C
Jamie N 2
I
Ashley M
Mikael A 1
J
Sarah C 2
Ezra P 2
K
Kristin H 1
Stacey L 2
L
Jess R 1
Jamie N 2
M
Sarah C
Ezra P 2
N
Stacey L 1
Jamie N 2
O
Ezra P 1
Jamie N 2
Emily R 1
Jamie N
(bye)
Laurel R
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Anna P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley A
(bye)
Laurel R 2
H
Roger C
(bye)
G
Erika K
(bye)
F
Jill W
(bye)
E
Anjuli R
Anna P 1
D
Tony P 2
(bye)
C
Don W
(bye)
B
Derek K
Ashley A 1
A
Emily R 2
Laurel R 1
Erika K 2
Jill W 1
Anjuli R 2
Tony P 2
Don W 1
Derek K 1
Emily R 2
Erika K 2
J
Mikael A 1
Anjuli R 2
I
Ashley M 1
Tony P 1
L
Jess R 2
Emily R 2
K
Kristin H 1
Erika K 2
Anjuli R 1
Jess R 1
Emily R 2
Erika K 1
N
Stacey L 2
Emily R 2
M
Sarah C 1
Stacey L 1
Emily R 2
Emily R 2
O
Ezra P
Emily R

1st

  Jamie N

2nd

  Emily R

3rd

  Ezra P

4th

  Stacey L

5th

  Erika K

  Sarah C

7th

  Anjuli R

  Jess R

9th

  Mikael A

  Ashley M

  Tony P

  Kristin H

13th

  Laurel R

  Jill W

  Don W

  Derek K

17th

  Roger C

  Anna P

  Ashley A

Final

Jamie N 2 W vs.
Emily R 1 L 00:14

Elimination Final

Emily R 2 W vs.
Ezra P L 00:15

Elimination Semi-final

Stacey L 1 L vs.
Emily R 2 W 00:19

Winners Final

Jamie N 2 W vs.
Ezra P 1 L 00:19

Elimination 6

Emily R 2 W vs.
Sarah C 1 L 00:32

Erika K 1 L vs.
Stacey L 2 W 00:16

Elimination 5

Erika K 2 W vs.
Anjuli R 1 L 00:33

Jess R 1 L vs.
Emily R 2 W 00:16

Winners Semi-finals

Ezra P 2 W vs.
Stacey L 1 L 00:58

Jamie N 2 W vs.
Sarah C L 00:22

Elimination 4

Anjuli R 2 W vs.
Ashley M 1 L 01:34

Emily R 2 W vs.
Kristin H 1 L 00:55

Erika K 2 W vs.
Mikael A 1 L 00:36

Tony P 1 L vs.
Jess R 2 W 01:18

Elimination 3

Derek K 1 L vs.
Emily R 2 W 02:13

Jill W 1 L vs.
Anjuli R 2 W 01:39

Laurel R 1 L vs.
Erika K 2 W 01:53

Tony P 2 W vs.
Don W 1 L 01:24

Winners 2

Ezra P 2 W vs.
Kristin H 1 L 01:07

Jamie N 2 W vs.
Ashley M L 00:47

Mikael A 1 L vs.
Sarah C 2 W 00:56

Stacey L 2 W vs.
Jess R 1 L 00:34

Elimination 2

Anna P 1 L vs.
Tony P 2 W 01:14

Ashley A 1 L vs.
Emily R 2 W 02:15

Laurel R 2 W vs.
Roger C L 01:59

Winners 1

Ashley M 2 W vs.
Derek K 1 L 02:31

Don W L vs.
Mikael A 2 W 02:12

Ezra P 2 W vs.
Anjuli R 1 L 02:15

Jamie N 2 W vs.
Emily R 1 L 01:46

Jess R 2 W vs.
Roger C L 01:30

Kristin H W vs.
Jill W L 00:45

Sarah C 2 W vs.
Tony P 1 L 01:56

Stacey L 2 W vs.
Erika K 1 L 01:28

Round 1

Anjuli R 2 W vs.
Anna P L 03:22

Ashley A 1 L vs.
Jess R 2 W 03:07

Laurel R 1 L vs.
Emily R 2 W 02:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20