Final - Match 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 29:55
Final
Heiko "Dealer" Habich L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner W Automat 1 16:35
Elimination Final
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 1 15:35
Elimination Semi-final
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 12:51
Winners Final
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 2 23:18
Elimination 6
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 23:31
René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 3 23:14
Elimination 5
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 1 27:25
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 42:53
Winners Semi-finals
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 2 25:10
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 24:53
Elimination 4
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 3 16:02
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 2 30:12
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 3 24:48
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 16:24
Elimination 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 2 W Automat 2 34:08
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 1 28:52
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake L Automat 1 20:19
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 19:27
Winners 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 2 22:30
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 19:29
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L Automat 3 20:21
René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W Automat 3 15:33
Elimination 2
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 2 17:40
Winners 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 1 L Automat 2 27:52
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L Automat 3 38:35
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 3 18:57
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 19:21
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 3 17:48
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 2 27:15
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 18:43
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen L Automat 1 19:43
Round 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L Automat 1 14:06