DSV Schocht e.V. - Weihnachtsdart 2015

Updated 5:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake
(bye)
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 1
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt
(bye)
(bye)
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
(bye)
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann
(bye)
(bye)
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
René "The Machine" Klawitter
(bye)
(bye)
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
(bye)
(bye)
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
(bye)
(bye)
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
(bye)
(bye)
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake
A
Automat 3
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt
B
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
C
Automat 3
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann
D
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
E
Automat 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
F
Automat 1
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
G
Automat 2
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 1
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2
H
Automat 3
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
I
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
J
Automat 3
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt
René "The Machine" Klawitter
K
Automat 3
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
L
Automat 2
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
M
Automat 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2
N
Automat 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
O
Automat 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Automat 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
(bye)
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann
H
Automat 2
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2
(bye)
G
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger
(bye)
F
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen
(bye)
E
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
(bye)
D
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann
(bye)
C
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
B
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt
(bye)
A
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1
Automat 2
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 2
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen 1
Automat 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2
Automat 1
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger
J
Automat 1
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
I
Automat 3
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
L
Automat 3
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1
K
Automat 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1
Automat 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Automat 3
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
N
Automat 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
René "The Machine" Klawitter
M
Automat 3
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
O
Automat 1
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Dominik "Domi" Wagner

1st

  Dominik "Domi" Wagner

2nd

  Heiko "Dealer" Habich

3rd

  Uwe "Icke" Steinicke

4th

  Peter "Postman" Schmidt

5th

  Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

7th

  Johannes "El Longo" Schardt

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

9th

  Silke "Der Führer" Jäger

  Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel

  Jonas "Manni" Weyer

  Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt

13th

  Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich

  Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen

  Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann

  Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake

17th

  Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann

Final - Match 2

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 1 29:55

Final

Heiko "Dealer" Habich L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner W Automat 1 16:35

Elimination Final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 1 15:35

Elimination Semi-final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 12:51

Winners Final

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 2 23:18

Elimination 6

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 23:31

René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 3 23:14

Elimination 5

Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 1 L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 1 27:25

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 42:53

Winners Semi-finals

Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 2 25:10

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 24:53

Elimination 4

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 3 16:02

Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 1 L vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W Automat 2 30:12

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 3 24:48

Silke "Der Führer" Jäger L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 16:24

Elimination 3

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 2 W Automat 2 34:08

Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 1 28:52

Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake L Automat 1 20:19

Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 19:27

Winners 2

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 2 22:30

Dominik "Domi" Wagner L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 19:29

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt L Automat 3 20:21

René "The Machine" Klawitter L vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W Automat 3 15:33

Elimination 2

Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 2 W Automat 2 17:40

Winners 1

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Silke "Der Führer" Jäger 1 L Automat 2 27:52

Jonas "Manni" Weyer 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L Automat 3 38:35

Julian "keine Ahnung" Haake L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 3 18:57

Lukas "Dukemeister" Schmidt L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 19:21

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 3 17:48

René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 2 27:15

Stephan "Kundi" Kundermann L vs.
Johannes "El Longo" Schardt 2 W Automat 1 18:43

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke 2 W vs.
Kathy "No Mercy" Illgen L Automat 1 19:43

Round 1

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L Automat 1 14:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20