Final
Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Mike Miner (14) L 30 17:52
Elimination Final
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Justin Fuentes (1) L 32 17:47
Elimination Semi-final
Travis Herning (19) L vs.
Mike Miner (14) W 29 19:37
Winners Final
Justin Fuentes (1) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 31 19:12
Elimination 6
Jimmy Todorovich (13) L vs.
Travis Herning (19) W 32 51:54
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Jason Kearney (5) L 25 30:28
Elimination 5
Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Brandon Olson (28) L 25 36:07
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Bob Hron (7) L 31 41:39
Winners Semi-finals
Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Jason Kearney (5) L 27 20:49
Travis Herning (19) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 29 38:47
Elimination 4
Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Cory Neugenbaur (11) L 25 37:23
Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Jeffery Barto (9) L 27 57:29
Chris Anderson (23) L vs.
Jimmy Todorovich (13) W 31 11:27
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Barb B (26) L 27 22:07
Elimination 3
Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) L 31 42:01
Brad Dechantal (31) L vs.
Chris Anderson (23) W 29 37:36
Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Brandon Turnboom (20) L 26 46:32
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) L 28 30:18
Winners 2
Barb B (26) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 28 20:35
Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
Jimmy Todorovich (13) L 26 31:41
Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Jeffery Barto (9) L 25 29:33
Travis Herning (19) W vs.
Cory Neugenbaur (11) L 27 29:37
Elimination 2
Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Donna Goeb (25) L 34 18:10
Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Roger Raymond (6) L 32 38:59
Brandon Turnboom (20) W vs.
Ryan King Bird (3) L 35 23:06
Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Jordan Jackson (29) L 29 19:40
Natalie Dutcher (22) L vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) W 31 17:02
Pat Cordie (16) L vs.
Brad Dechantal (31) W 34 30:23
Rachel Ryan (8) L vs.
Chris Anderson (23) W 30 53:14
Steve Wilkaud (18) L vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) W 33 31:21
Elimination 1
Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Bye1 (10) L 27 00:07
Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Bye2 (12) L 30 00:28
Brandon Turnboom (20) W vs.
Howard Werkert (4) L 29 35:06
Bye6 (24) L vs.
Rachel Ryan (8) W 27 00:04
Bye8 (30) L vs.
Mike Miner (14) W 26 00:06
Natalie Dutcher (22) W vs.
Shannon Matthews (27) L 31 39:39
Sara Nephew (32) L vs.
Pat Cordie (16) W 28 33:21
Steve Wilkaud (18) W vs.
Bye (2) L 27 00:06
Winners 1
Barb B (26) W vs.
Chris Anderson (23) L 25 31:49
Cory Neugenbaur (11) W vs.
Roger Raymond (6) L 26 30:25
Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) L 30 25:22
Jeffery Barto (9) W vs.
Donna Goeb (25) L 32 13:15
Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Jordan Jackson (29) L 35 25:25
Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) L 32 18:49
Ryan King Bird (3) L vs.
Travis Herning (19) W 27 34:26
Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Brad Dechantal (31) L 33 18:23
Round 1
AJ Bacigalupo (21) W vs.
Bye2 (12) L 28 00:45
Bob Hron (7) L vs.
Barb B (26) W 26 01:19:10
Brad Dechantal (31) W vs.
Bye (2) L 26 00:37
Chris Anderson (23) W vs.
Bye1 (10) L 27 00:28
Cory Neugenbaur (11) W vs.
Natalie Dutcher (22) L 31 01:20:06
Donna Goeb (25) W vs.
Rachel Ryan (8) L 27 01:23:28
Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
Brandon Olson (28) L 28 01:32:13
Jeffery Barto (9) W vs.
Bye6 (24) L 31 00:20
Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Brandon Turnboom (20) L 29 01:36:38
Jordan Jackson (29) W vs.
Howard Werkert (4) L 32 01:36:18
Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Sara Nephew (32) L 30 01:31:43
Mike Lastovich (17) W vs.
Pat Cordie (16) L 25 01:25:22
Ryan King Bird (3) W vs.
Bye8 (30) L 25 00:09
Shannon Matthews (27) L vs.
Roger Raymond (6) W 26 20:30
Travis Herning (19) W vs.
Mike Miner (14) L 31 19:25
Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Steve Wilkaud (18) L 27 19:55