Singles Cricket Lvl 4

Updated 8:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Fuentes (1)
30
Sara Nephew (32)
Mike Lastovich (17)
25
Pat Cordie (16)
Jeffery Barto (9)
31
Bye6 (24)
Donna Goeb (25)
27
Rachel Ryan (8)
Jason Kearney (5)
28
Brandon Olson (28)
AJ Bacigalupo (21)
28
Bye2 (12)
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
29
Brandon Turnboom (20)
Jordan Jackson (29)
32
Howard Werkert (4)
Ryan King Bird (3)
25
Bye8 (30)
Travis Herning (19)
31
Mike Miner (14)
Cory Neugenbaur (11)
31
Natalie Dutcher (22)
Shannon Matthews (27)
26
Roger Raymond (6)
Bob Hron (7)
26
Barb B (26)
Chris Anderson (23)
27
Bye1 (10)
Trevor Mattson (15)
27
Steve Wilkaud (18)
Brad Dechantal (31)
26
Bye (2)
Justin Fuentes (1)
A
32
Mike Lastovich (17)
Jeffery Barto (9)
B
32
Donna Goeb (25)
Jason Kearney (5)
C
30
AJ Bacigalupo (21)
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
D
35
Jordan Jackson (29)
Ryan King Bird (3)
E
27
Travis Herning (19)
Cory Neugenbaur (11)
F
26
Roger Raymond (6)
Barb B (26)
G
25
Chris Anderson (23)
Trevor Mattson (15)
H
33
Brad Dechantal (31)
Justin Fuentes (1)
I
25
Jeffery Barto (9)
Jason Kearney (5)
J
26
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
Travis Herning (19)
K
27
Cory Neugenbaur (11)
Barb B (26)
L
28
Trevor Mattson (15)
Justin Fuentes (1)
M
27
Jason Kearney (5)
Travis Herning (19)
N
29
Trevor Mattson (15)
Justin Fuentes (1)
O
31
Trevor Mattson (15)
Trevor Mattson (15)
30
Mike Miner (14)
Trevor Mattson (15)
Sara Nephew (32)
28
Pat Cordie (16)
Bye6 (24)
27
Rachel Ryan (8)
Brandon Olson (28)
30
Bye2 (12)
Brandon Turnboom (20)
29
Howard Werkert (4)
Bye8 (30)
26
Mike Miner (14)
Natalie Dutcher (22)
31
Shannon Matthews (27)
Bob Hron (7)
27
Bye1 (10)
Steve Wilkaud (18)
27
Bye (2)
Pat Cordie (16)
H
34
Brad Dechantal (31)
Rachel Ryan (8)
G
30
Chris Anderson (23)
Brandon Olson (28)
F
32
Roger Raymond (6)
Brandon Turnboom (20)
E
35
Ryan King Bird (3)
Mike Miner (14)
D
29
Jordan Jackson (29)
Natalie Dutcher (22)
C
31
AJ Bacigalupo (21)
Bob Hron (7)
B
34
Donna Goeb (25)
Steve Wilkaud (18)
A
33
Mike Lastovich (17)
Brad Dechantal (31)
29
Chris Anderson (23)
Brandon Olson (28)
26
Brandon Turnboom (20)
Mike Miner (14)
28
AJ Bacigalupo (21)
Bob Hron (7)
31
Mike Lastovich (17)
Chris Anderson (23)
J
31
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
Brandon Olson (28)
I
27
Jeffery Barto (9)
Mike Miner (14)
L
27
Barb B (26)
Bob Hron (7)
K
25
Cory Neugenbaur (11)
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
25
Brandon Olson (28)
Mike Miner (14)
31
Bob Hron (7)
Jimmy Todorovich (13)
N
32
Travis Herning (19)
Mike Miner (14)
M
25
Jason Kearney (5)
Travis Herning (19)
29
Mike Miner (14)
Mike Miner (14)
O
32
Justin Fuentes (1)
Mike Miner (14)

1st

  Trevor Mattson (15)

2nd

  Mike Miner (14)

3rd

  Justin Fuentes (1)

4th

  Travis Herning (19)

5th

  Jimmy Todorovich (13)

  Jason Kearney (5)

7th

  Brandon Olson (28)

  Bob Hron (7)

9th

  Chris Anderson (23)

  Jeffery Barto (9)

  Barb B (26)

  Cory Neugenbaur (11)

13th

  Brad Dechantal (31)

  Brandon Turnboom (20)

  AJ Bacigalupo (21)

  Mike Lastovich (17)

17th

  Pat Cordie (16)

  Rachel Ryan (8)

  Roger Raymond (6)

  Ryan King Bird (3)

  Jordan Jackson (29)

  Natalie Dutcher (22)

  Donna Goeb (25)

  Steve Wilkaud (18)

25th

  Sara Nephew (32)

  Bye6 (24)

  Bye2 (12)

  Howard Werkert (4)

  Bye8 (30)

  Shannon Matthews (27)

  Bye1 (10)

  Bye (2)

Final

Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Mike Miner (14) L 30 17:52

Elimination Final

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Justin Fuentes (1) L 32 17:47

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Herning (19) L vs.
Mike Miner (14) W 29 19:37

Winners Final

Justin Fuentes (1) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 31 19:12

Elimination 6

Jimmy Todorovich (13) L vs.
Travis Herning (19) W 32 51:54

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Jason Kearney (5) L 25 30:28

Elimination 5

Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Brandon Olson (28) L 25 36:07

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Bob Hron (7) L 31 41:39

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Jason Kearney (5) L 27 20:49

Travis Herning (19) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 29 38:47

Elimination 4

Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Cory Neugenbaur (11) L 25 37:23

Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Jeffery Barto (9) L 27 57:29

Chris Anderson (23) L vs.
Jimmy Todorovich (13) W 31 11:27

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Barb B (26) L 27 22:07

Elimination 3

Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) L 31 42:01

Brad Dechantal (31) L vs.
Chris Anderson (23) W 29 37:36

Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Brandon Turnboom (20) L 26 46:32

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) L 28 30:18

Winners 2

Barb B (26) L vs.
Trevor Mattson (15) W 28 20:35

Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
Jimmy Todorovich (13) L 26 31:41

Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Jeffery Barto (9) L 25 29:33

Travis Herning (19) W vs.
Cory Neugenbaur (11) L 27 29:37

Elimination 2

Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Donna Goeb (25) L 34 18:10

Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Roger Raymond (6) L 32 38:59

Brandon Turnboom (20) W vs.
Ryan King Bird (3) L 35 23:06

Mike Miner (14) W vs.
Jordan Jackson (29) L 29 19:40

Natalie Dutcher (22) L vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) W 31 17:02

Pat Cordie (16) L vs.
Brad Dechantal (31) W 34 30:23

Rachel Ryan (8) L vs.
Chris Anderson (23) W 30 53:14

Steve Wilkaud (18) L vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) W 33 31:21

Elimination 1

Bob Hron (7) W vs.
Bye1 (10) L 27 00:07

Brandon Olson (28) W vs.
Bye2 (12) L 30 00:28

Brandon Turnboom (20) W vs.
Howard Werkert (4) L 29 35:06

Bye6 (24) L vs.
Rachel Ryan (8) W 27 00:04

Bye8 (30) L vs.
Mike Miner (14) W 26 00:06

Natalie Dutcher (22) W vs.
Shannon Matthews (27) L 31 39:39

Sara Nephew (32) L vs.
Pat Cordie (16) W 28 33:21

Steve Wilkaud (18) W vs.
Bye (2) L 27 00:06

Winners 1

Barb B (26) W vs.
Chris Anderson (23) L 25 31:49

Cory Neugenbaur (11) W vs.
Roger Raymond (6) L 26 30:25

Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
AJ Bacigalupo (21) L 30 25:22

Jeffery Barto (9) W vs.
Donna Goeb (25) L 32 13:15

Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Jordan Jackson (29) L 35 25:25

Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Mike Lastovich (17) L 32 18:49

Ryan King Bird (3) L vs.
Travis Herning (19) W 27 34:26

Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Brad Dechantal (31) L 33 18:23

Round 1

AJ Bacigalupo (21) W vs.
Bye2 (12) L 28 00:45

Bob Hron (7) L vs.
Barb B (26) W 26 01:19:10

Brad Dechantal (31) W vs.
Bye (2) L 26 00:37

Chris Anderson (23) W vs.
Bye1 (10) L 27 00:28

Cory Neugenbaur (11) W vs.
Natalie Dutcher (22) L 31 01:20:06

Donna Goeb (25) W vs.
Rachel Ryan (8) L 27 01:23:28

Jason Kearney (5) W vs.
Brandon Olson (28) L 28 01:32:13

Jeffery Barto (9) W vs.
Bye6 (24) L 31 00:20

Jimmy Todorovich (13) W vs.
Brandon Turnboom (20) L 29 01:36:38

Jordan Jackson (29) W vs.
Howard Werkert (4) L 32 01:36:18

Justin Fuentes (1) W vs.
Sara Nephew (32) L 30 01:31:43

Mike Lastovich (17) W vs.
Pat Cordie (16) L 25 01:25:22

Ryan King Bird (3) W vs.
Bye8 (30) L 25 00:09

Shannon Matthews (27) L vs.
Roger Raymond (6) W 26 20:30

Travis Herning (19) W vs.
Mike Miner (14) L 31 19:25

Trevor Mattson (15) W vs.
Steve Wilkaud (18) L 27 19:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20