Winners Final
Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (10) W Board 6 20:02
Elimination 8
Josh Glover (2) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 4 15:56
Spencer Garner (3) W vs.
Katlynn Hamm (19) L Board 1 19:32
Elimination 7
Jerett Scott (5) L vs.
Spencer Garner (3) W Board 4 08:58
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (35) L Board 6 18:50
Winners Semi-finals
Katlynn Hamm (19) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (10) W Board 7 15:46
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) L Board 3 11:36
Elimination 6
Brent Hollowell (35) W vs.
Jacob Shea (38) L Board 3 10:35
Danny Lathem (49) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 15:34
Ryan Shoe (7) L vs.
Jerett Scott (5) W Board 3 17:48
Spencer Garner (3) W vs.
Daniel Perry (24) L Board 5 09:48
Elimination 5
Andy Hamm (47) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (7) W Board 1 25:50
Danny Lathem (49) W vs.
Rob Thomson (21) L Board 4 15:56
Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Spencer Garner (3) W Board 6 13:03
Scott Mitchell (8) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (35) W Board 5 12:06
Winners 3
Jerett Scott (5) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 1 10:05
Katlynn Hamm (19) W vs.
Jacob Shea (38) L Board 6 11:36
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Daniel Perry (24) L Board 3 18:40
Zach Mitchell (10) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L 14:10
Elimination 4
Brent Hollowell (35) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) L 10:28
Chris Day (37) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 5 18:46
Danny Lathem (49) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (52) L 18:19
Johnny Smith (42) L vs.
Rob Thomson (21) W 09:05
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
David Tummins (22) L Board 4 14:15
Landon Jackson (20) L vs.
Andy Hamm (47) W 15:17
Terry Amos (33) L vs.
Spencer Garner (3) W 10:39
Tom Carpenter (12) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (7) W Board 7 17:46
Elimination 3
Chris Day (37) W vs.
Kelan Gurley (11) L 14:23
Davis Mckinney (14) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (35) W Board 4 25:14
Jackie Amos (34) L vs.
Danny Lathem (49) W Board 6 24:56
Johnny Smith (42) W vs.
Kolby Slater (40) L 09:55
Kaymen Bryant (25) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W 14:43
Nicholas Gardner (17) L vs.
Terry Amos (33) W Board 7 13:03
Tom Carpenter (12) W vs.
David Vaughan (28) L Board 5 16:42
Travis Hatcher (29) L vs.
Landon Jackson (20) W 07:07
Winners 2
Andy Hamm (47) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 12:18
Daniel Perry (24) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) L Board 7 14:46
David Tummins (22) L vs.
Jacob Shea (38) W 19:35
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
Rob Thomson (21) L Board 1 16:58
Johnny Koonce (52) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W 18:11
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) L Board 3 12:18
Ryan Shoe (7) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (10) W 21:39
Spencer Garner (3) L vs.
Katlynn Hamm (19) W 18:10
Elimination 2
Chad Keene (36) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (35) W Board 7 15:25
Chris Day (37) W vs.
Brandon Sparks (6) L Board 1 18:49
Danny Lathem (49) W vs.
Rebecca Williams (15) L 10:23
Danyale Dowell (59) L vs.
David Vaughan (28) W 12:31
Doug Wescott (44) L vs.
Kelan Gurley (11) W 13:32
Hunter Gott (46) L vs.
Landon Jackson (20) W Board 5 12:55
Ian Price (13) L vs.
Davis Mckinney (14) W Board 6 13:39
Jacob Garner (31) L vs.
Terry Amos (33) W 14:55
Jeremy Blackard (23) L vs.
Kevin Turner (9) W 14:03
Josh Keene (18) L vs.
Nicholas Gardner (17) W 19:24
Kolby Slater (40) W vs.
Maddie Mcbride (26) L Board 6 11:46
Kris Pugh (43) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) W Board 4 18:30
Lance Mansfield (30) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (29) W Board 3 19:08
Micheal Wingo (41) L vs.
Johnny Smith (42) W 10:36
Scott Kirksey (32) L vs.
Jackie Amos (34) W 18:03
Stanley Nellson (58) L vs.
Kaymen Bryant (25) W Board 5 18:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (60) L vs.
Chris Day (37) W 04:32
(bye) (62) L vs.
Lance Mansfield (30) W 59:56
(bye) (64) L vs.
Scott Kirksey (32) W 15:05
Brandon Lee (54) L vs.
Kris Pugh (43) W Board 3 16:56
Chad Keene (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 02:23
Christopher Vance (27) L vs.
Danyale Dowell (59) W 15:52
Derick Boone (48) L vs.
Danny Lathem (49) W Board 3 07:16
Doug Wescott (44) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (53) L Board 1 10:08
Hunter Gott (46) W vs.
Wes Reed (51) L Board 7 21:23
Ian Price (13) W vs.
Blake Reed (45) L 16:00
Jack Beckman (50) L vs.
Josh Keene (18) W 09:54
Jacob Garner (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 17:36
Jeremy Blackard (23) W vs.
Rick Grey (55) L Board 3 16:58
Kolby Slater (40) W vs.
Robert Thomas (57) L Board 5 15:46
Owen Carol (56) L vs.
Micheal Wingo (41) W Board 1 07:34
Stanley Nellson (58) W vs.
Mike Yarbroo (39) L Board 4 13:12
Winners 1
Jackie Amos (34) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 1 13:35
Jacob Shea (38) W vs.
Brandon Sparks (6) L 17:23
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
David Vaughan (28) L 19:55
Johnny Koonce (52) W vs.
Landon Jackson (20) L 13:26
Johnny Smith (42) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (10) W 10:41
Katlynn Hamm (19) W vs.
Davis Mckinney (14) L 12:36
Kaymen Bryant (25) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W Board 4 15:05
Kelan Gurley (11) L vs.
David Tummins (22) W Board 7 19:24
Kevin Turner (9) L vs.
Daniel Perry (24) W 13:56
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Terry Amos (33) L 06:59
Nicholas Gardner (17) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) W 17:16
Rebecca Williams (15) L vs.
Andy Hamm (47) W Board 6 21:02
Rob Thomson (21) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) L Board 6 19:29
Ryan Shoe (7) W vs.
Maddie Mcbride (26) L Board 5 09:38
Spencer Garner (3) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (35) L 12:51
Travis Hatcher (29) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W 16:15
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W 42:37
(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 42:37
Andy Hamm (47) W vs.
Josh Keene (18) L Board 3 15:22
Blake Reed (45) L vs.
Landon Jackson (20) W Board 4 20:04
Brent Hollowell (35) W vs.
Lance Mansfield (30) L Board 1 14:04
Chris Day (37) L vs.
David Vaughan (28) W Board 4 21:16
Christopher Vance (27) L vs.
Jacob Shea (38) W Board 1 19:25
Danny Lathem (49) L vs.
Jimmy Penny (16) W Board 7 22:22
Danyale Dowell (59) L vs.
Brandon Sparks (6) W 07:58
Ian Price (13) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (52) W Board 5 11:56
Jacob Garner (31) L vs.
Jackie Amos (34) W 11:49
Jeremy Blackard (23) L vs.
Johnny Smith (42) W Board 5 07:30
Jerett Scott (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 42:37
Katlynn Hamm (19) W vs.
Hunter Gott (46) L 09:11
Kaymen Bryant (25) W vs.
Kolby Slater (40) L 08:23
Kelan Gurley (11) W vs.
Brandon Lee (54) L 10:27
Kevin Turner (9) W vs.
Owen Carol (56) L 08:15
Kris Pugh (43) L vs.
David Tummins (22) W 23:33
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 42:37
Micheal Wingo (41) L vs.
Daniel Perry (24) W 07:32
Mike Yarbroo (39) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (26) W 14:54
Nicholas Gardner (17) W vs.
Derick Boone (48) L 11:32
Rebecca Williams (15) W vs.
Jack Beckman (50) L Board 5 11:54
Rick Grey (55) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (10) W 07:31
Rob Thomson (21) W vs.
Doug Wescott (44) L 12:14
Robert Thomas (57) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (8) W 10:02
Ryan Shoe (7) W vs.
Stanley Nellson (58) L 15:53
Spencer Garner (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 42:37
Terry Amos (33) W vs.
Scott Kirksey (32) L 13:50
Travis Hatcher (29) W vs.
Chad Keene (36) L Board 6 17:12
Valarie Koonce (53) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (12) W 07:56
Wes Reed (51) L vs.
Davis Mckinney (14) W 11:06