Feb Multi Division Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 1:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ken S & Stacie S (1)
(bye) (8)
Denny M & Beth M (5)
1
Mike S & Lori S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
(bye) (6)
(bye) (7)
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
A
1
Mike S & Lori S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
B
2
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
C
3
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
1
Rob A & Connie A (3)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
1
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
Bill R & Laurie R (2)
(bye) (8)
Denny M & Beth M (5)
(bye) (6)
(bye) (7)
Denny M & Beth M (5)
B
2
Rob A & Connie A (3)
(bye) (7)
A
Mike S & Lori S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
2
Mike S & Lori S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
C
2
Ken S & Stacie S (1)
Rob A & Connie A (3)

1st

  Bill R & Laurie R (2)

2nd

  Rob A & Connie A (3)

3rd

  Ken S & Stacie S (1)

4th

  Mike S & Lori S (4)

5th

  Denny M & Beth M (5)

  (bye) (7)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (6)

Final - Match 2

Rob A & Connie A (3) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 1 06:43

Final

Bill R & Laurie R (2) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (3) W 1 13:48

Elimination Final

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
Ken S & Stacie S (1) L 2 13:28

Elimination Semi-final

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
Mike S & Lori S (4) L 2 13:34

Winners Final

Ken S & Stacie S (1) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 3 10:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (7) L vs.
Mike S & Lori S (4) W 56:54

Denny M & Beth M (5) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (3) W 2 13:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (6) L vs.
(bye) (7) W 26:56

(bye) (8) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (5) W 40:00

Winners Semi-finals

Ken S & Stacie S (1) W vs.
Mike S & Lori S (4) L 1 16:48

Rob A & Connie A (3) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 2 12:11

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Bill R & Laurie R (2) W 26:56

Denny M & Beth M (5) L vs.
Mike S & Lori S (4) W 1 11:09

Ken S & Stacie S (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 26:56

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
(bye) (6) L 26:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20