TCL_NTX Random Draw 2_11/29/19

Updated 12:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ernest H // Robert F
(bye)
Justin W // Seth N
Court 3
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr.
Cory G // Nugget M
(bye)
(bye)
Beau E // Miranda C
Dario L // John Garnica Jr.
(bye)
(bye)
Jim A // TJ Roberts
Cassie K // Chris C
(bye)
(bye)
Jamie W // Ryan K
Ernest H // Robert F
A
Court 4
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr.
Cory G // Nugget M
B
Court 5
Beau E // Miranda C
Dario L // John Garnica Jr.
C
Court 2
Jim A // TJ Roberts
Cassie K // Chris C
D
Court 1
Jamie W // Ryan K
Ernest H // Robert F
E
Court 1
Beau E // Miranda C
Jim A // TJ Roberts
F
Court 5
Cassie K // Chris C
Ernest H // Robert F
G
Court 3
Jim A // TJ Roberts
Ernest H // Robert F
Court 4
Jim A // TJ Roberts
Ernest H // Robert F
(bye)
Justin W // Seth N
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Justin W // Seth N
D
Court 3
Jamie W // Ryan K
(bye)
C
Dario L // John Garnica Jr.
(bye)
B
Cory G // Nugget M
(bye)
A
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr.
Jamie W // Ryan K
Court 2
Dario L // John Garnica Jr.
Cory G // Nugget M
Court 4
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr.
Dario L // John Garnica Jr.
E
Court 4
Beau E // Miranda C
Cory G // Nugget M
F
Court 2
Cassie K // Chris C
Beau E // Miranda C
Court 4
Cassie K // Chris C
Beau E // Miranda C
G
Court 2
Jim A // TJ Roberts
Jim A // TJ Roberts

1st

  Ernest H // Robert F

2nd

  Jim A // TJ Roberts

3rd

  Beau E // Miranda C

4th

  Cassie K // Chris C

5th

  Dario L // John Garnica Jr.

  Cory G // Nugget M

7th

  Jamie W // Ryan K

  Dustin W // John Garnica Sr.

9th

  Justin W // Seth N

Final

Ernest H // Robert F W vs.
Jim A // TJ Roberts L Court 4 24:43

Elimination Final

Beau E // Miranda C L vs.
Jim A // TJ Roberts W Court 2 10:25

Elimination Semi-final

Beau E // Miranda C W vs.
Cassie K // Chris C L Court 4 10:41

Winners Final

Ernest H // Robert F W vs.
Jim A // TJ Roberts L Court 3 29:32

Elimination 4

Cory G // Nugget M L vs.
Cassie K // Chris C W Court 2 11:57

Dario L // John Garnica Jr. L vs.
Beau E // Miranda C W Court 4 14:56

Elimination 3

Cory G // Nugget M W vs.
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr. L Court 4 15:41

Jamie W // Ryan K L vs.
Dario L // John Garnica Jr. W Court 2 15:33

Winners Semi-finals

Ernest H // Robert F W vs.
Beau E // Miranda C L Court 1 20:25

Jim A // TJ Roberts W vs.
Cassie K // Chris C L Court 5 41:39

Elimination 2

Justin W // Seth N L vs.
Jamie W // Ryan K W Court 3 15:35

Winners 1

Cassie K // Chris C W vs.
Jamie W // Ryan K L Court 1 49:46

Cory G // Nugget M L vs.
Beau E // Miranda C W Court 5 36:15

Dario L // John Garnica Jr. L vs.
Jim A // TJ Roberts W Court 2 38:43

Ernest H // Robert F W vs.
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr. L Court 4 24:11

Round 1

Justin W // Seth N L vs.
Dustin W // John Garnica Sr. W Court 3 43:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20