HeCan Blind Draw

Updated 3:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremry U Troy (1)
(bye) (16)
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
Board 4
Adrian Pat (8)
Chris T Third (5)
Board 1
Freedie K.P. (12)
Jesse Gerald (13)
Board 2
Dee Jason M (4)
Glenda Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (14)
David H David Thomson (11)
Board 3
Bobby Chris D (6)
Katie Tink (7)
Board 5
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
(bye) (15)
Jack Reed Deaana (2)
Jeremry U Troy (1)
A
Board 2
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
Chris T Third (5)
B
Board 1
Jesse Gerald (13)
Glenda Dolla Bill (3)
C
Board 4
Bobby Chris D (6)
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
D
Board 5
Jack Reed Deaana (2)
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
E
Board 4
Jesse Gerald (13)
Glenda Dolla Bill (3)
F
Board 3
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
Jesse Gerald (13)
G
Board 1
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
Jesse Gerald (13)
Board 3
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
Jesse Gerald (13)
(bye) (16)
Adrian Pat (8)
Freedie K.P. (12)
Board 3
Dee Jason M (4)
(bye) (14)
David H David Thomson (11)
Katie Tink (7)
(bye) (15)
Adrian Pat (8)
D
Board 5
Jack Reed Deaana (2)
Dee Jason M (4)
C
Board 5
Bobby Chris D (6)
David H David Thomson (11)
B
Board 1
Chris T Third (5)
Katie Tink (7)
A
Board 2
Jeremry U Troy (1)
Adrian Pat (8)
Board 4
Dee Jason M (4)
Chris T Third (5)
Board 3
Katie Tink (7)
Dee Jason M (4)
E
Board 1
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
Chris T Third (5)
F
Board 5
Glenda Dolla Bill (3)
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
Board 5
Chris T Third (5)
Mark Downey Peewee (9)
G
Board 2
Jimmy H Ralph (10)
Jimmy H Ralph (10)

1st

  Jesse Gerald (13)

2nd

  Jimmy H Ralph (10)

3rd

  Mark Downey Peewee (9)

4th

  Chris T Third (5)

5th

  Dee Jason M (4)

  Glenda Dolla Bill (3)

7th

  Adrian Pat (8)

  Katie Tink (7)

9th

  Jack Reed Deaana (2)

  Bobby Chris D (6)

  David H David Thomson (11)

  Jeremry U Troy (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Freedie K.P. (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jesse Gerald (13) W vs.
Jimmy H Ralph (10) L Board 3 15:12

Elimination Final

Mark Downey Peewee (9) L vs.
Jimmy H Ralph (10) W Board 2 12:15

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Downey Peewee (9) W vs.
Chris T Third (5) L Board 5 09:32

Winners Final

Jesse Gerald (13) W vs.
Jimmy H Ralph (10) L Board 1 10:11

Elimination 4

Chris T Third (5) W vs.
Glenda Dolla Bill (3) L Board 5 08:08

Dee Jason M (4) L vs.
Mark Downey Peewee (9) W Board 1 12:12

Elimination 3

Adrian Pat (8) L vs.
Dee Jason M (4) W Board 4 08:41

Chris T Third (5) W vs.
Katie Tink (7) L Board 3 14:47

Winners Semi-finals

Glenda Dolla Bill (3) L vs.
Jimmy H Ralph (10) W Board 3 08:18

Mark Downey Peewee (9) L vs.
Jesse Gerald (13) W Board 4 16:47

Elimination 2

Adrian Pat (8) W vs.
Jack Reed Deaana (2) L Board 5 07:45

David H David Thomson (11) L vs.
Chris T Third (5) W Board 1 12:37

Dee Jason M (4) W vs.
Bobby Chris D (6) L Board 5 14:09

Katie Tink (7) W vs.
Jeremry U Troy (1) L Board 2 16:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
David H David Thomson (11) W 57:30

(bye) (16) L vs.
Adrian Pat (8) W 58:06

Freedie K.P. (12) L vs.
Dee Jason M (4) W Board 3 18:17

Katie Tink (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:00

Winners 1

Chris T Third (5) L vs.
Jesse Gerald (13) W Board 1 12:54

Glenda Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Bobby Chris D (6) L Board 4 16:51

Jeremry U Troy (1) L vs.
Mark Downey Peewee (9) W Board 2 08:53

Jimmy H Ralph (10) W vs.
Jack Reed Deaana (2) L Board 5 05:28

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jack Reed Deaana (2) W 42:44

Chris T Third (5) W vs.
Freedie K.P. (12) L Board 1 10:59

David H David Thomson (11) L vs.
Bobby Chris D (6) W Board 3 11:43

Glenda Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:44

Jeremry U Troy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:44

Jesse Gerald (13) W vs.
Dee Jason M (4) L Board 2 12:02

Katie Tink (7) L vs.
Jimmy H Ralph (10) W Board 5 07:43

Mark Downey Peewee (9) W vs.
Adrian Pat (8) L Board 4 13:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20