Final
BIG DOG // BUCK W vs.
PORKY // TOP SHELF L BOARD 2 28:33
Elimination Final
PORKY // TOP SHELF W vs.
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 2 16:40
Elimination Semi-final
PORKY // TOP SHELF W vs.
MIKE P // ZEE L BOARD 3 20:29
Winners Final
BIG DOG // BUCK W vs.
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 1 18:13
Elimination 6
MIKE P // ZEE W vs.
BRITT // BUNTROCK L BOARD 3 19:27
MR PNUT // SEARVOGEL L vs.
PORKY // TOP SHELF W BOARD 1 25:47
Elimination 5
DUPA // MIO L vs.
MR PNUT // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 21:57
MIKE P // ZEE W vs.
BIG JOE // SPETH L BOARD 4 25:28
Winners Semi-finals
BIG DOG // BUCK W vs.
BRITT // BUNTROCK L BOARD 1 15:11
PORKY // TOP SHELF L vs.
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 3 23:36
Elimination 4
BIG JOE // SPETH W vs.
BOB L // DRIVER L BOARD 4 35:55
BULLET // GOOSE L vs.
MR PNUT // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 3 18:53
DOTS // KLESH L vs.
MIKE P // ZEE W BOARD 1 26:02
DUPA // MIO W vs.
B.K. // WHITTY L BOARD 2 19:35
Elimination 3
ASHLEY Z // LARS L vs.
DOTS // KLESH W BOARD 7 35:13
DUPA // MIO W vs.
HUEY // T-BEAR L BOARD 9 31:33
PREACHER // SAM L vs.
BULLET // GOOSE W BOARD 5 21:02
THE KID // ZANOW L vs.
BIG JOE // SPETH W BOARD 8 25:48
Winners 2
BRITT // BUNTROCK W vs.
B.K. // WHITTY L BOARD 3 30:11
MIKE P // ZEE L vs.
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 2 31:32
MR PNUT // SEARVOGEL L vs.
BIG DOG // BUCK W BOARD 1 21:22
PORKY // TOP SHELF W vs.
BOB L // DRIVER L BOARD 4 20:10
Elimination 2
AARON M // LINDZ L vs.
THE KID // ZANOW W BOARD 3 27:06
ACE OF SPATES // BATMAN L vs.
BULLET // GOOSE W BOARD 8 36:23
ASHLEY Z // LARS W vs.
EASY E // SARA P L BOARD 7 27:00
BITCH // MADMAN L vs.
PREACHER // SAM W BOARD 1 30:19
DEX // KING BOB L vs.
BIG JOE // SPETH W BOARD 3 26:11
DUPA // MIO W vs.
AMBER // PROFESSOR L BOARD 5 26:50
JEN F // PUMA L vs.
DOTS // KLESH W BOARD 2 20:00
Winners 1
B.K. // WHITTY W vs.
EASY E // SARA P L BOARD 9 17:30
BOB L // DRIVER W vs.
PREACHER // SAM L BOARD 1 18:06
BRITT // BUNTROCK W vs.
DOTS // KLESH L BOARD 6 29:36
HUEY // T-BEAR L vs.
MIKE P // ZEE W BOARD 2 19:21
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
AMBER // PROFESSOR L BOARD 5 24:53
MR PNUT // SEARVOGEL W vs.
BIG JOE // SPETH L BOARD 4 23:34
PORKY // TOP SHELF W vs.
BULLET // GOOSE L BOARD 7 18:28
THE KID // ZANOW L vs.
BIG DOG // BUCK W BOARD 4 12:00
Round 1
AARON M // LINDZ L vs.
MIKE P // ZEE W BOARD 7 18:08
B.K. // WHITTY W vs.
ACE OF SPATES // BATMAN L BOARD 5 28:44
BITCH // MADMAN L vs.
DOTS // KLESH W BOARD 8 34:17
BULLET // GOOSE W vs.
ASHLEY Z // LARS L BOARD 3 16:40
DUPA // MIO L vs.
BIG JOE // SPETH W BOARD 6 31:14
JANO // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
DEX // KING BOB L BOARD 1 31:32
JEN F // PUMA L vs.
BOB L // DRIVER W BOARD 9 24:40