8/11 BSS UPPER

Updated 1:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CLOSER // Driver
(bye)
BUCK // MIO
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // SNIPER
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME
(bye)
(bye)
MIKE P // NESSY
BAGOSHIT // HUEY
(bye)
THE DON // WILDCARD
BOARD 4
JEN F // TANK
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
BOARD 1
LONNY // ROB S
(bye)
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER
CLOSER // Driver
A
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SNIPER
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME
B
BOARD 4
MIKE P // NESSY
BAGOSHIT // HUEY
C
BOARD 3
THE DON // WILDCARD
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
D
BOARD 2
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER
BIG DOG // SNIPER
E
BOARD 3
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME
THE DON // WILDCARD
F
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
BIG DOG // SNIPER
G
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
BIG DOG // SNIPER
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SNIPER
BIG DOG // SNIPER
(bye)
BUCK // MIO
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JEN F // TANK
LONNY // ROB S
(bye)
BUCK // MIO
D
BOARD 1
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER
(bye)
C
BAGOSHIT // HUEY
JEN F // TANK
B
BOARD 3
MIKE P // NESSY
LONNY // ROB S
A
BOARD 4
CLOSER // Driver
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER
BOARD 4
BAGOSHIT // HUEY
MIKE P // NESSY
BOARD 2
CLOSER // Driver
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER
E
BOARD 1
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME
MIKE P // NESSY
F
BOARD 3
THE DON // WILDCARD
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME
BOARD 3
THE DON // WILDCARD
THE DON // WILDCARD
G
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // ICEMAN
DR. JONES // ICEMAN

1st

  BIG DOG // SNIPER

2nd

  DR. JONES // ICEMAN

3rd

  THE DON // WILDCARD

4th

  DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME

5th

  DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER

  MIKE P // NESSY

7th

  BAGOSHIT // HUEY

  CLOSER // Driver

9th

  BUCK // MIO

  JEN F // TANK

  LONNY // ROB S

Final - Match 2

DR. JONES // ICEMAN L vs.
BIG DOG // SNIPER W BOARD 1 11:41

Final

BIG DOG // SNIPER L vs.
DR. JONES // ICEMAN W BOARD 1 29:29

Elimination Final

THE DON // WILDCARD L vs.
DR. JONES // ICEMAN W BOARD 1 23:37

Elimination Semi-final

DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME L vs.
THE DON // WILDCARD W BOARD 3 33:43

Winners Final

BIG DOG // SNIPER W vs.
DR. JONES // ICEMAN L BOARD 1 18:43

Elimination 4

DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER L vs.
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 23:48

MIKE P // NESSY L vs.
THE DON // WILDCARD W BOARD 3 10:38

Elimination 3

DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER W vs.
BAGOSHIT // HUEY L BOARD 4 38:18

MIKE P // NESSY W vs.
CLOSER // Driver L BOARD 2 18:24

Winners Semi-finals

BIG DOG // SNIPER W vs.
DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 21:28

THE DON // WILDCARD L vs.
DR. JONES // ICEMAN W BOARD 1 24:16

Elimination 2

BUCK // MIO L vs.
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER W BOARD 1 23:24

JEN F // TANK L vs.
MIKE P // NESSY W BOARD 3 23:56

LONNY // ROB S L vs.
CLOSER // Driver W BOARD 4 26:44

Winners 1

BAGOSHIT // HUEY L vs.
THE DON // WILDCARD W BOARD 3 20:14

CLOSER // Driver L vs.
BIG DOG // SNIPER W BOARD 1 14:30

DAVIDSON // SHOWTIME W vs.
MIKE P // NESSY L BOARD 4 20:22

DR. JONES // ICEMAN W vs.
DOTS // JUSTIN MEIYER L BOARD 2 26:59

Round 1

BUCK // MIO L vs.
BIG DOG // SNIPER W BOARD 2 17:27

DR. JONES // ICEMAN W vs.
LONNY // ROB S L BOARD 1 23:22

THE DON // WILDCARD W vs.
JEN F // TANK L BOARD 4 14:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20