Final - Match 2
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
BFAM L 02 00:09
Final
BFAM L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 03 01:58:11
Elimination Final
CX Beachers L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 02 00:51
Elimination Semi-final
CX Beachers W vs.
Hidden Cornhole L 03 29:47
Winners Final
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS L vs.
BFAM W 10 14:59
Elimination 8
CX Beachers W vs.
Flat Liners L 04 18:50
Hidden Cornhole W vs.
GOING DEEP L 05 14:45
Elimination 7
Slide It In The Hole L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 10 08:55
TRADING SPOUSES L vs.
CX Beachers W 04 12:40
Winners Semi-finals
BFAM W vs.
GOING DEEP L 02 14:48
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
Flat Liners L 03 07:14
Elimination 6
DUNHAM DENTAL L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 03 12:41
GAME CHANGERS L vs.
CX Beachers W 09 12:47
Slide It In The Hole W vs.
TOSS AND FLOSS L 04 11:20
THUNDER CATS L vs.
TRADING SPOUSES W 05 18:26
Elimination 5
Left Unsupervised L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 01 12:23
PLOPPING CORN L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 11 14:59
Slide It In The Hole W vs.
ANKLE BITERS L 09 14:52
THUNDER CATS W vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage L 08 15:31
Winners 3
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
Hidden Cornhole L 09 13:40
CX Beachers L vs.
BFAM W 01 17:07
Flat Liners W vs.
TOSS AND FLOSS L 11 12:04
GOING DEEP W vs.
TRADING SPOUSES L 08 17:06
Elimination 4
Back Bay Bullies L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 03 13:11
COASTAL HARDWARE L vs.
THUNDER CATS W 06 12:39
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W vs.
Pasta Ricos L 07 16:11
Corn Stars L vs.
Slide It In The Hole W 11 11:52
Cornholio’s L vs.
ANKLE BITERS W 10 13:45
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 05 17:16
Left Unsupervised W vs.
SEERY BOYS L 04 11:30
Rockin Robin L vs.
PLOPPING CORN W 04 14:15
Elimination 3
Busch Wackers L vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W 01 14:15
COASTAL HARDWARE W vs.
TEAM TKE L 06 08:31
Cornholio’s W vs.
River Side L 10 18:27
DAVEY TREE L vs.
Corn Stars W 09 10:02
HICKORY HICKS L vs.
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE W 05 15:46
Left Unsupervised W vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS L 04 11:47
SURF AND ADVENTURES L vs.
Back Bay Bullies W 03 08:42
Team ALM L vs.
Rockin Robin W 02 13:19
Winners 2
BFAM W vs.
SEERY BOYS L 07 07:11
CX Beachers W vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL L 05 10:25
GAME CHANGERS L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 06 07:08
GOING DEEP W vs.
ANKLE BITERS L 11 15:37
Pasta Ricos L vs.
Flat Liners W 07 19:47
PLOPPING CORN L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 06 08:34
TOSS AND FLOSS W vs.
THUNDER CATS L 09 11:38
TRADING SPOUSES W vs.
Slide It In The Hole L 03 14:41
Elimination 2
ADRIAN L vs.
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE W 01 19:23
Back Bay Bullies W vs.
Far 2 L 04 10:16
BUSCH #1 L vs.
Busch Wackers W 07 29:58
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W vs.
Sith Happens L 04 15:40
Corn Stars W vs.
COLOSSAL COBS L 10 29:06
Far 1 L vs.
Team ALM W 02 45:41
Father & Son L vs.
Cornholio’s W 05 11:33
GENEX L vs.
HICKORY HICKS W 09 14:39
JUST BE CUZ L vs.
DAVEY TREE W 04 13:40
One-800 Pack L vs.
SURF AND ADVENTURES W 03 24:37
River Side W vs.
SMF L 10 12:54
Rock & Robin L vs.
Rockin Robin W 09 15:23
SHAKE AND BAKE L vs.
Left Unsupervised W 06 24:41
TEAM LEMN L vs.
TEAM TKE W 08 17:39
TEAM RODGERS L vs.
COASTAL HARDWARE W 01 11:51
TRYGAR TEAM L vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS W 11 17:17
Elimination 1
Fretless Logic L vs.
TEAM LEMN W 05 29:46
GENEX W vs.
Dynamic Duo L 06 11:04
Winners 1
ANKLE BITERS W vs.
Busch Wackers L 04 25:58
BFAM W vs.
Rockin Robin L 03 09:18
Cornholio’s L vs.
Flat Liners W 11 19:35
DUNHAM DENTAL W vs.
SURF AND ADVENTURES L 10 20:51
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 03 15:38
Far 2 L vs.
CX Beachers W 08 10:02
HICKORY HICKS L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 08 06:10
Left Unsupervised L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 02 06:07
Pasta Ricos W vs.
SMF L 08 35:57
PLOPPING CORN W vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS L 09 13:19
SEERY BOYS W vs.
Team ALM L 01 21:13
Sith Happens L vs.
GOING DEEP W 07 19:20
Slide It In The Hole W vs.
COASTAL HARDWARE L 05 15:51
THUNDER CATS W vs.
DAVEY TREE L 02 14:44
TOSS AND FLOSS W vs.
COLOSSAL COBS L 06 11:27
TRADING SPOUSES W vs.
TEAM TKE L 11 09:28
Round 1
ANKLE BITERS W vs.
TRYGAR TEAM L 06 13:36
BUSCH #1 L vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS W 02 17:21
COLOSSAL COBS W vs.
One-800 Pack L 09 23:08
Corn Stars L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 11 13:49
Fretless Logic L vs.
HICKORY HICKS W 04 13:50
GAME CHANGERS W vs.
TEAM RODGERS L 10 11:16
GENEX L vs.
TRADING SPOUSES W 07 09:54
JUST BE CUZ L vs.
CX Beachers W 02 11:21
Left Unsupervised W vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage L 11 14:18
Rock & Robin L vs.
Cornholio’s W 03 26:31
Rockin Robin W vs.
Father & Son L 01 21:24
SEERY BOYS W vs.
River Side L 05 19:00
SHAKE AND BAKE L vs.
GOING DEEP W 09 05:48
Slide It In The Hole W vs.
ADRIAN L 08 13:10
SMF W vs.
Far 1 L 06 16:49
TEAM LEMN L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 04 04:53
TEAM TKE W vs.
Dynamic Duo L 07 14:37
THUNDER CATS W vs.
Back Bay Bullies L 10 11:26