Baja Sea Shell 2019

Updated 6:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE
(bye)
GAME CHANGERS
10
TEAM RODGERS
Fretless Logic
04
HICKORY HICKS
TEAM LEMN
04
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
PLOPPING CORN
(bye)
BUSCH #1
02
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS
Left Unsupervised
11
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
(bye)
Hidden Cornhole
Pasta Ricos
(bye)
SMF
06
Far 1
Rock & Robin
03
Cornholio’s
(bye)
Flat Liners
TOSS AND FLOSS
(bye)
COLOSSAL COBS
09
One-800 Pack
THUNDER CATS
10
Back Bay Bullies
(bye)
DAVEY TREE
Far 2
(bye)
JUST BE CUZ
02
CX Beachers
Corn Stars
11
DUNHAM DENTAL
(bye)
SURF AND ADVENTURES
BFAM
(bye)
Rockin Robin
01
Father & Son
SEERY BOYS
05
River Side
(bye)
Team ALM
Sith Happens
(bye)
SHAKE AND BAKE
09
GOING DEEP
ANKLE BITERS
06
TRYGAR TEAM
(bye)
Busch Wackers
GENEX
07
TRADING SPOUSES
TEAM TKE
07
Dynamic Duo
Slide It In The Hole
08
ADRIAN
(bye)
COASTAL HARDWARE
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE
A
03
GAME CHANGERS
HICKORY HICKS
B
08
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
PLOPPING CORN
C
09
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS
Left Unsupervised
D
02
Hidden Cornhole
Pasta Ricos
E
08
SMF
Cornholio’s
F
11
Flat Liners
TOSS AND FLOSS
G
06
COLOSSAL COBS
THUNDER CATS
H
02
DAVEY TREE
Far 2
I
08
CX Beachers
DUNHAM DENTAL
J
10
SURF AND ADVENTURES
BFAM
K
03
Rockin Robin
SEERY BOYS
L
01
Team ALM
Sith Happens
M
07
GOING DEEP
ANKLE BITERS
N
04
Busch Wackers
TRADING SPOUSES
O
11
TEAM TKE
Slide It In The Hole
P
05
COASTAL HARDWARE
GAME CHANGERS
Q
06
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
PLOPPING CORN
R
06
Hidden Cornhole
Pasta Ricos
S
07
Flat Liners
TOSS AND FLOSS
T
09
THUNDER CATS
CX Beachers
U
05
DUNHAM DENTAL
BFAM
V
07
SEERY BOYS
GOING DEEP
W
11
ANKLE BITERS
TRADING SPOUSES
X
03
Slide It In The Hole
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
Y
09
Hidden Cornhole
Flat Liners
Z
11
TOSS AND FLOSS
CX Beachers
AA
01
BFAM
GOING DEEP
AB
08
TRADING SPOUSES
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
AC
03
Flat Liners
BFAM
AD
02
GOING DEEP
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
AE
10
BFAM
BFAM
03
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
02
BFAM
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
(bye)
TEAM RODGERS
Fretless Logic
05
TEAM LEMN
(bye)
BUSCH #1
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
(bye)
(bye)
Far 1
Rock & Robin
(bye)
(bye)
One-800 Pack
Back Bay Bullies
(bye)
(bye)
JUST BE CUZ
Corn Stars
(bye)
(bye)
Father & Son
River Side
(bye)
(bye)
SHAKE AND BAKE
TRYGAR TEAM
(bye)
GENEX
06
Dynamic Duo
ADRIAN
(bye)
TEAM RODGERS
P
01
COASTAL HARDWARE
TEAM LEMN
O
08
TEAM TKE
BUSCH #1
N
07
Busch Wackers
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
M
04
Sith Happens
Far 1
L
02
Team ALM
Rock & Robin
K
09
Rockin Robin
One-800 Pack
J
03
SURF AND ADVENTURES
Back Bay Bullies
I
04
Far 2
JUST BE CUZ
H
04
DAVEY TREE
Corn Stars
G
10
COLOSSAL COBS
Father & Son
F
05
Cornholio’s
River Side
E
10
SMF
SHAKE AND BAKE
D
06
Left Unsupervised
TRYGAR TEAM
C
11
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS
GENEX
B
09
HICKORY HICKS
ADRIAN
A
01
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE
COASTAL HARDWARE
06
TEAM TKE
Busch Wackers
01
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
Team ALM
02
Rockin Robin
SURF AND ADVENTURES
03
Back Bay Bullies
DAVEY TREE
09
Corn Stars
Cornholio’s
10
River Side
Left Unsupervised
04
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS
HICKORY HICKS
05
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE
COASTAL HARDWARE
T
06
THUNDER CATS
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
S
07
Pasta Ricos
Rockin Robin
R
04
PLOPPING CORN
Back Bay Bullies
Q
03
GAME CHANGERS
Corn Stars
X
11
Slide It In The Hole
Cornholio’s
W
10
ANKLE BITERS
Left Unsupervised
V
04
SEERY BOYS
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE
U
05
DUNHAM DENTAL
THUNDER CATS
08
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage
PLOPPING CORN
11
GAME CHANGERS
Slide It In The Hole
09
ANKLE BITERS
Left Unsupervised
01
DUNHAM DENTAL
THUNDER CATS
AB
05
TRADING SPOUSES
GAME CHANGERS
AA
09
CX Beachers
Slide It In The Hole
Z
04
TOSS AND FLOSS
DUNHAM DENTAL
Y
03
Hidden Cornhole
TRADING SPOUSES
04
CX Beachers
Slide It In The Hole
10
Hidden Cornhole
CX Beachers
AC
04
Flat Liners
Hidden Cornhole
AD
05
GOING DEEP
CX Beachers
03
Hidden Cornhole
CX Beachers
AE
02
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS

1st

  CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS

2nd

  BFAM

3rd

  CX Beachers

4th

  Hidden Cornhole

5th

  Flat Liners

  GOING DEEP

7th

  TRADING SPOUSES

  Slide It In The Hole

9th

  THUNDER CATS

  GAME CHANGERS

  TOSS AND FLOSS

  DUNHAM DENTAL

13th

  Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage

  PLOPPING CORN

  ANKLE BITERS

  Left Unsupervised

17th

  COASTAL HARDWARE

  Pasta Ricos

  Rockin Robin

  Back Bay Bullies

  Corn Stars

  Cornholio’s

  SEERY BOYS

  EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE

25th

  TEAM TKE

  Busch Wackers

  Team ALM

  SURF AND ADVENTURES

  DAVEY TREE

  River Side

  PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS

  HICKORY HICKS

33th

  TEAM RODGERS

  TEAM LEMN

  BUSCH #1

  Sith Happens

  Far 1

  Rock & Robin

  One-800 Pack

  Far 2

  JUST BE CUZ

  COLOSSAL COBS

  Father & Son

  SMF

  SHAKE AND BAKE

  TRYGAR TEAM

  GENEX

  ADRIAN

49th

  Fretless Logic

  Dynamic Duo

Final - Match 2

CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
BFAM L 02 00:09

Final

BFAM L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 03 01:58:11

Elimination Final

CX Beachers L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 02 00:51

Elimination Semi-final

CX Beachers W vs.
Hidden Cornhole L 03 29:47

Winners Final

CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS L vs.
BFAM W 10 14:59

Elimination 8

CX Beachers W vs.
Flat Liners L 04 18:50

Hidden Cornhole W vs.
GOING DEEP L 05 14:45

Elimination 7

Slide It In The Hole L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 10 08:55

TRADING SPOUSES L vs.
CX Beachers W 04 12:40

Winners Semi-finals

BFAM W vs.
GOING DEEP L 02 14:48

CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
Flat Liners L 03 07:14

Elimination 6

DUNHAM DENTAL L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 03 12:41

GAME CHANGERS L vs.
CX Beachers W 09 12:47

Slide It In The Hole W vs.
TOSS AND FLOSS L 04 11:20

THUNDER CATS L vs.
TRADING SPOUSES W 05 18:26

Elimination 5

Left Unsupervised L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 01 12:23

PLOPPING CORN L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 11 14:59

Slide It In The Hole W vs.
ANKLE BITERS L 09 14:52

THUNDER CATS W vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage L 08 15:31

Winners 3

CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W vs.
Hidden Cornhole L 09 13:40

CX Beachers L vs.
BFAM W 01 17:07

Flat Liners W vs.
TOSS AND FLOSS L 11 12:04

GOING DEEP W vs.
TRADING SPOUSES L 08 17:06

Elimination 4

Back Bay Bullies L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 03 13:11

COASTAL HARDWARE L vs.
THUNDER CATS W 06 12:39

Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W vs.
Pasta Ricos L 07 16:11

Corn Stars L vs.
Slide It In The Hole W 11 11:52

Cornholio’s L vs.
ANKLE BITERS W 10 13:45

EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 05 17:16

Left Unsupervised W vs.
SEERY BOYS L 04 11:30

Rockin Robin L vs.
PLOPPING CORN W 04 14:15

Elimination 3

Busch Wackers L vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W 01 14:15

COASTAL HARDWARE W vs.
TEAM TKE L 06 08:31

Cornholio’s W vs.
River Side L 10 18:27

DAVEY TREE L vs.
Corn Stars W 09 10:02

HICKORY HICKS L vs.
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE W 05 15:46

Left Unsupervised W vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS L 04 11:47

SURF AND ADVENTURES L vs.
Back Bay Bullies W 03 08:42

Team ALM L vs.
Rockin Robin W 02 13:19

Winners 2

BFAM W vs.
SEERY BOYS L 07 07:11

CX Beachers W vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL L 05 10:25

GAME CHANGERS L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 06 07:08

GOING DEEP W vs.
ANKLE BITERS L 11 15:37

Pasta Ricos L vs.
Flat Liners W 07 19:47

PLOPPING CORN L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 06 08:34

TOSS AND FLOSS W vs.
THUNDER CATS L 09 11:38

TRADING SPOUSES W vs.
Slide It In The Hole L 03 14:41

Elimination 2

ADRIAN L vs.
EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE W 01 19:23

Back Bay Bullies W vs.
Far 2 L 04 10:16

BUSCH #1 L vs.
Busch Wackers W 07 29:58

Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage W vs.
Sith Happens L 04 15:40

Corn Stars W vs.
COLOSSAL COBS L 10 29:06

Far 1 L vs.
Team ALM W 02 45:41

Father & Son L vs.
Cornholio’s W 05 11:33

GENEX L vs.
HICKORY HICKS W 09 14:39

JUST BE CUZ L vs.
DAVEY TREE W 04 13:40

One-800 Pack L vs.
SURF AND ADVENTURES W 03 24:37

River Side W vs.
SMF L 10 12:54

Rock & Robin L vs.
Rockin Robin W 09 15:23

SHAKE AND BAKE L vs.
Left Unsupervised W 06 24:41

TEAM LEMN L vs.
TEAM TKE W 08 17:39

TEAM RODGERS L vs.
COASTAL HARDWARE W 01 11:51

TRYGAR TEAM L vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS W 11 17:17

Elimination 1

Fretless Logic L vs.
TEAM LEMN W 05 29:46

GENEX W vs.
Dynamic Duo L 06 11:04

Winners 1

ANKLE BITERS W vs.
Busch Wackers L 04 25:58

BFAM W vs.
Rockin Robin L 03 09:18

Cornholio’s L vs.
Flat Liners W 11 19:35

DUNHAM DENTAL W vs.
SURF AND ADVENTURES L 10 20:51

EXCEPTIONALLY AVERAGE L vs.
GAME CHANGERS W 03 15:38

Far 2 L vs.
CX Beachers W 08 10:02

HICKORY HICKS L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 08 06:10

Left Unsupervised L vs.
Hidden Cornhole W 02 06:07

Pasta Ricos W vs.
SMF L 08 35:57

PLOPPING CORN W vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS L 09 13:19

SEERY BOYS W vs.
Team ALM L 01 21:13

Sith Happens L vs.
GOING DEEP W 07 19:20

Slide It In The Hole W vs.
COASTAL HARDWARE L 05 15:51

THUNDER CATS W vs.
DAVEY TREE L 02 14:44

TOSS AND FLOSS W vs.
COLOSSAL COBS L 06 11:27

TRADING SPOUSES W vs.
TEAM TKE L 11 09:28

Round 1

ANKLE BITERS W vs.
TRYGAR TEAM L 06 13:36

BUSCH #1 L vs.
PANAMANIAN SUNDEVELS W 02 17:21

COLOSSAL COBS W vs.
One-800 Pack L 09 23:08

Corn Stars L vs.
DUNHAM DENTAL W 11 13:49

Fretless Logic L vs.
HICKORY HICKS W 04 13:50

GAME CHANGERS W vs.
TEAM RODGERS L 10 11:16

GENEX L vs.
TRADING SPOUSES W 07 09:54

JUST BE CUZ L vs.
CX Beachers W 02 11:21

Left Unsupervised W vs.
Cob Fathers - Jason Ferry / AJ Turnage L 11 14:18

Rock & Robin L vs.
Cornholio’s W 03 26:31

Rockin Robin W vs.
Father & Son L 01 21:24

SEERY BOYS W vs.
River Side L 05 19:00

SHAKE AND BAKE L vs.
GOING DEEP W 09 05:48

Slide It In The Hole W vs.
ADRIAN L 08 13:10

SMF W vs.
Far 1 L 06 16:49

TEAM LEMN L vs.
CHILDRENS THERAPY CONCEPTS W 04 04:53

TEAM TKE W vs.
Dynamic Duo L 07 14:37

THUNDER CATS W vs.
Back Bay Bullies L 10 11:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20