Final - Match 2
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W vs.
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy L 40 00:04
Final
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy L vs.
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W 38 25:54
Elimination Final
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham L vs.
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W 40 21:13
Elimination Semi-final
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Max Easley // Terry Mathis L 40 25:56
Winners Final
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson L vs.
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W Center Court 18:34
Elimination 8
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory L vs.
Max Easley // Terry Mathis W Center Court 19:07
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens L Center Court 23:55
Elimination 7
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut L vs.
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W 40 31:54
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W vs.
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin L 38 23:02
Winners Semi-finals
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W vs.
Max Easley // Terry Mathis L Center Court 15:27
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W vs.
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens L Center Court 25:14
Elimination 6
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W vs.
Coy Brackett // Tap Powell L 39 10:34
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Daryl Macon // David Woodall L 38 18:30
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Josh Bates // Steve Sileo L Center Court 20:24
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang L vs.
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut W 40 11:37
Elimination 5
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron L vs.
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W 36 14:08
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith L vs.
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W 38 15:48
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W vs.
Charlie Kase // Matt Hall L 37 23:21
Joseph Joyce // Tyler Williams L vs.
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang W 40 15:08
Winners 3
Coy Brackett // Tap Powell L vs.
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens W 40 16:26
Daryl Macon // David Woodall L vs.
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W 39 10:42
Josh Bates // Steve Sileo L vs.
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W 31 15:36
Max Easley // Terry Mathis W vs.
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut L 36 13:29
Elimination 4
Abby Woodall // Shanon Lacy L vs.
Joseph Joyce // Tyler Williams W 40 23:52
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron W vs.
Chris Jones // Jack Hartzell L 32 19:15
Barry Beresford // Mike Miles L vs.
Charlie Kase // Matt Hall W 32 14:33
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W vs.
Clinton Lucas // Jerry Byassee L 33 14:10
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith W vs.
Brett Holland // Trey Burchfield L 35 21:17
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Ken Jones // Rob McMichen L 37 26:31
Jake Woodall // William Wainscott L vs.
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W 38 12:42
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang W vs.
Alex Oliver // Jon Uransky L 39 15:15
Elimination 3
Abby Woodall // Shanon Lacy W vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Ryne Foster L 40 23:22
Billy Young // Jack Stevens L vs.
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W 39 23:44
Branden Davis // Lee Sterzik L vs.
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron W Center Court 16:03
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith W vs.
Bobby Morris // Matt Dice L 34 16:09
Daymon Dennis // Jeff Cartee L vs.
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang W 36 31:08
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Ray Gushard // Tiffany Fincham L 37 10:09
Doug Kehs // Gary Wenzel L vs.
Jake Woodall // William Wainscott W 33 19:11
Steve Smith // Wesley Dodson L vs.
Barry Beresford // Mike Miles W Center Court 16:28
Winners 2
Alex Oliver // Jon Uransky L vs.
Coy Brackett // Tap Powell W 28 16:27
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W vs.
Brett Holland // Trey Burchfield L 29 13:10
Chris Jones // Jack Hartzell L vs.
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut W 39 16:03
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens W vs.
Joseph Joyce // Tyler Williams L 36 16:30
Daryl Macon // David Woodall W vs.
Charlie Kase // Matt Hall L 25 23:49
Josh Bates // Steve Sileo W vs.
Ken Jones // Rob McMichen L 31 16:31
Max Easley // Terry Mathis W vs.
Clinton Lucas // Jerry Byassee L 8 18:34
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W vs.
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham L 38 37:09
Elimination 2
Abby Woodall // Shanon Lacy W vs.
Kat Kennedy // Steve Heath L Center Court 18:57
Alex Lewis // Randy Smith L vs.
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W 26 11:32
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron W vs.
Ben Walker // Greg Geary L 35 14:41
Barry Beresford // Mike Miles W vs.
Brad Krauser // Randy Jones L 40 19:43
Bobby Morris // Matt Dice W vs.
Brianna Crosco // Tina Armstrong L 34 16:25
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W vs.
Billy Breeden // Tommy Clark L 33 16:44
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith W vs.
Hunter Tate // Terry Tryon L 25 09:31
Daymon Dennis // Jeff Cartee W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr. // Tammy Williams L 23 27:14
Jason Jolley // Justin Reul L vs.
Billy Young // Jack Stevens W 27 20:00
Jerry Armstrong // Ryne Foster W vs.
Corey Davis // Jeff Wilson L 5 30:15
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang W vs.
Slo Ryd // Steve Allensworth L 30 16:19
Jordan Cisek // Jr Williams L vs.
Jake Woodall // William Wainscott W 37 07:51
PJ Galea // Stanley Hale L vs.
Doug Kehs // Gary Wenzel W 14 15:41
Ray Gushard // Tiffany Fincham W vs.
Beverley Dodson // Robbie Davis L 37 17:08
Scott Schultz // Wayne Corprew L vs.
Branden Davis // Lee Sterzik W 32 18:04
Steve Smith // Wesley Dodson W vs.
Kim Dice // Scott Burridge L 35 26:01
Elimination 1
Alex Lewis // Randy Smith W vs.
Bobby Mooris Jr // Stephen Chesnut L 1 18:05
Barry Beresford // Mike Miles W vs.
Jeni Porter // Peggy Crosco L 22 08:48
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory W vs.
Gary Choban // Josh Lunsford L 27 15:13
Corey Morrison // Sharon Jones L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Ryne Foster W 14 21:42
Daniel Jones // Justin Rose L vs.
PJ Galea // Stanley Hale W 19 14:40
Daymon Dennis // Jeff Cartee W vs.
Connor Aitken // Duane Keltsch L 26 17:51
Jake Childs // John Lamb L vs.
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron W 32 13:55
James Orr // Todd Crosco L vs.
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith W 26 09:49
Jimmy Krauser // Taylor Kietzman L vs.
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang W 9 13:28
Jonti Beder // Russell Tabers L vs.
Bobby Morris // Matt Dice W 20 22:50
Jordan Cisek // Jr Williams W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman // Shane Wilder L 30 13:05
Kathy Hubbel // Kathy Uransky L vs.
Steve Smith // Wesley Dodson W 11 14:50
Keith Blair // Tom Fulton L vs.
Jason Jolley // Justin Reul W 13 24:00
Lisa Sartin // Sissy Tryon L vs.
Abby Woodall // Shanon Lacy W 5 13:06
Ray Gushard // Tiffany Fincham W vs.
Erick Davis // Tracey Hale L 18 17:34
Scott Schultz // Wayne Corprew W vs.
Dawn Kennedy // Teanitia Lashley L 2 16:57
Winners 1
Beverley Dodson // Robbie Davis L vs.
Daryl Macon // David Woodall W 24 18:37
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut W vs.
Kat Kennedy // Steve Heath L 8 13:45
Billy Breeden // Tommy Clark L vs.
Alex Oliver // Jon Uransky W Center Court 19:31
Billy Young // Jack Stevens L vs.
Coy Brackett // Tap Powell W 15 17:59
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W vs.
Jake Woodall // William Wainscott L 16 16:10
Chris Jones // Jack Hartzell W vs.
Corey Davis // Jeff Wilson L 11 12:56
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens W vs.
Ben Walker // Greg Geary L 23 17:29
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin L vs.
Charlie Kase // Matt Hall W 6 20:17
Doug Kehs // Gary Wenzel L vs.
Brett Holland // Trey Burchfield W 29 22:06
Hunter Tate // Terry Tryon L vs.
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W 28 11:12
Jeff Shepherd Sr. // Tammy Williams L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Jerry Byassee W 10 10:28
Joseph Joyce // Tyler Williams W vs.
Branden Davis // Lee Sterzik L 3 12:39
Josh Bates // Steve Sileo W vs.
Brad Krauser // Randy Jones L 17 14:17
Ken Jones // Rob McMichen W vs.
Kim Dice // Scott Burridge L 31 27:24
Max Easley // Terry Mathis W vs.
Slo Ryd // Steve Allensworth L 4 22:12
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W vs.
Brianna Crosco // Tina Armstrong L 21 19:30
Round 1
Abby Woodall // Shanon Lacy L vs.
Daryl Macon // David Woodall W 29 25:15
Austin Cameron // Roger Cameron L vs.
Kim Dice // Scott Burridge W 5 17:34
Beverley Dodson // Robbie Davis W vs.
Lisa Sartin // Sissy Tryon L 1 12:14
Billy Breeden // Tommy Clark W vs.
Daniel Jones // Justin Rose L 10 20:01
Billy Young // Jack Stevens W vs.
Jordan Cisek // Jr Williams L 31 13:04
Bobby Mooris Jr // Stephen Chesnut L vs.
Corey Davis // Jeff Wilson W 4 08:48
Bobby Morris // Matt Dice L vs.
Clinton Lucas // Jerry Byassee W 22 16:45
Brett Holland // Trey Burchfield W vs.
Gary Choban // Josh Lunsford L Center Court 22:18
Chris Jones // Jack Hartzell W vs.
Alex Lewis // Randy Smith L 2 11:17
Connor Aitken // Duane Keltsch L vs.
Brianna Crosco // Tina Armstrong W 14 20:48
Cory Shook // Paula Stevens W vs.
Kathy Hubbel // Kathy Uransky L 32 11:37
Dawn Kennedy // Teanitia Lashley L vs.
Brad Krauser // Randy Jones W 28 17:25
Derek Singleton // Kamryn Belvin W vs.
Corey Morrison // Sharon Jones L 24 13:41
Doug Kehs // Gary Wenzel W vs.
Brian Jones // Tracy Gregory L 30 17:40
Jason Jolley // Justin Reul L vs.
Jake Woodall // William Wainscott W 8 19:18
Jeni Porter // Peggy Crosco L vs.
Branden Davis // Lee Sterzik W 13 16:49
Jerry Armstrong // Ryne Foster L vs.
Charlie Kase // Matt Hall W 19 20:12
Jimmy Krauser // Taylor Kietzman L vs.
Hunter Tate // Terry Tryon W 20 18:45
Jink Brown // Johnny Lang L vs.
Eric Zocklein // Jaime Fincham W 6 20:02
Jonti Beder // Russell Tabers L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr. // Tammy Williams W 25 25:58
Joseph Joyce // Tyler Williams W vs.
Barry Beresford // Mike Miles L 11 14:01
Kat Kennedy // Steve Heath W vs.
Erick Davis // Tracey Hale L 26 13:00
Keith Blair // Tom Fulton L vs.
Branson Oliver // Jordan Langworthy W 17 14:07
Ken Jones // Rob McMichen W vs.
Jake Childs // John Lamb L 18 20:12
Max Easley // Terry Mathis W vs.
James Orr // Todd Crosco L 9 10:42
Michael Avery // Shawn Anderson W vs.
Daymon Dennis // Jeff Cartee L 27 24:08
PJ Galea // Stanley Hale L vs.
Alex Oliver // Jon Uransky W 3 16:47
Ray Gushard // Tiffany Fincham L vs.
Bill Rager // Chad Chestnut W 23 16:19
Ronnie B Hileman // Shane Wilder L vs.
Coy Brackett // Tap Powell W 21 19:55
Scott Schultz // Wayne Corprew L vs.
Josh Bates // Steve Sileo W 15 24:47
Slo Ryd // Steve Allensworth W vs.
Cole Whitehead // Lisa Smith L 16 12:17
Steve Smith // Wesley Dodson L vs.
Ben Walker // Greg Geary W 12 21:54