Foghters

Updated 10:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

T Hawk
(bye)
Reptile
Karin
R Mika
E Honda
Balrog
Yamcha
Raiden
Laura
Chin Li
Blanka
Rashid
Sagot
Fang
M Bison
Birdie
Goku
Nash
Ryu
Krillian
Kenshi
ZNgief
Ken
Dee Jay
Dhalism
Sub Zero
Vega
Saitima
Cammy
Scorpian
Guile
T Hawk
A
Karin
R Mika
B
Balrog
Laura
C
Chin Li
Rashid
D
M Bison
Goku
E
Ryu
Krillian
F
Ken
Dhalism
G
Sub Zero
Saitima
H
Guile
Karin
I
R Mika
Laura
J
M Bison
Goku
K
Ken
Sub Zero
L
Saitima
R Mika
M
Laura
Goku
N
Saitima
R Mika
O
Saitima
Saitima
Laura
Saitima
(bye)
Reptile
E Honda
Yamcha
Raiden
Blanka
Sagot
Fang
Birdie
Nash
Kenshi
ZNgief
Dee Jay
Vega
Cammy
Scorpian
Reptile
H
Guile
Yamcha
G
Dhalism
Blanka
F
Krillian
Sagot
E
Ryu
Birdie
D
Rashid
Kenshi
C
Chin Li
Dee Jay
B
Balrog
Scorpian
A
T Hawk
Reptile
Dhalism
Krillian
Ryu
Birdie
Kenshi
Dee Jay
Scorpian
Dhalism
J
M Bison
Krillian
I
Karin
Birdie
L
Sub Zero
Scorpian
K
Ken
M Bison
Krillian
Birdie
Ken
M Bison
N
Goku
Birdie
M
Laura
M Bison
Laura
Laura
O
R Mika
Laura

1st

  Saitima

2nd

  Laura

3rd

  R Mika

4th

  M Bison

5th

  Goku

  Birdie

7th

  Krillian

  Ken

9th

  Dhalism

  Karin

  Sub Zero

  Scorpian

13th

  Reptile

  Ryu

  Kenshi

  Dee Jay

17th

  Guile

  Yamcha

  Blanka

  Sagot

  Rashid

  Chin Li

  Balrog

  T Hawk

25th

  E Honda

  Raiden

  Fang

  Nash

  ZNgief

  Vega

  Cammy

Final

Saitima W vs.
Laura L 00:04

Elimination Final

Laura W vs.
R Mika L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

M Bison L vs.
Laura W 00:04

Winners Final

R Mika L vs.
Saitima W 00:04

Elimination 6

Birdie L vs.
Laura W 00:08

M Bison W vs.
Goku L 00:03

Elimination 5

Birdie W vs.
Ken L 00:05

M Bison W vs.
Krillian L 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Goku L vs.
Saitima W 00:05

R Mika W vs.
Laura L 00:17

Elimination 4

Birdie W vs.
Sub Zero L 00:04

Dhalism L vs.
M Bison W 00:04

Krillian W vs.
Karin L 00:04

Scorpian L vs.
Ken W 00:04

Elimination 3

Birdie W vs.
Kenshi L 00:03

Dee Jay L vs.
Scorpian W 00:03

Krillian W vs.
Ryu L 00:05

Reptile L vs.
Dhalism W 00:04

Winners 2

Goku W vs.
Ken L 00:04

Karin L vs.
R Mika W 00:03

Laura W vs.
M Bison L 00:04

Sub Zero L vs.
Saitima W 00:03

Elimination 2

Birdie W vs.
Rashid L 00:04

Blanka L vs.
Krillian W 00:04

Dee Jay W vs.
Balrog L 00:03

Kenshi W vs.
Chin Li L 00:03

Reptile W vs.
Guile L 00:03

Sagot L vs.
Ryu W 00:04

Scorpian W vs.
T Hawk L 00:04

Yamcha L vs.
Dhalism W 00:04

Elimination 1

Birdie W vs.
Nash L 00:03

Cammy L vs.
Scorpian W 00:03

Dee Jay W vs.
Vega L 00:04

E Honda L vs.
Yamcha W 00:14

Kenshi W vs.
ZNgief L 00:04

Raiden L vs.
Blanka W 00:03

Sagot W vs.
Fang L 00:04

Winners 1

Dhalism L vs.
Sub Zero W 00:03

Goku W vs.
Ryu L 00:03

Krillian L vs.
Ken W 00:04

Laura W vs.
Chin Li L 00:04

R Mika W vs.
Balrog L 00:04

Rashid L vs.
M Bison W 00:04

Saitima W vs.
Guile L 00:04

T Hawk L vs.
Karin W 00:04

Round 1

Balrog W vs.
Yamcha L 00:04

Birdie L vs.
Goku W 00:10

Chin Li W vs.
Blanka L 00:04

Dee Jay L vs.
Dhalism W 00:03

Fang L vs.
M Bison W 00:08

Krillian W vs.
Kenshi L 00:06

Nash L vs.
Ryu W 00:03

R Mika W vs.
E Honda L 00:03

Raiden L vs.
Laura W 00:04

Rashid W vs.
Sagot L 00:04

Reptile L vs.
Karin W 00:04

Saitima W vs.
Cammy L 00:04

Scorpian L vs.
Guile W 00:04

Sub Zero W vs.
Vega L 00:04

ZNgief L vs.
Ken W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20