Aco Major Concord Nc World Doubles

Updated 3:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams-Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Brooks-Graham (17)
0
Mor-Mor (16)
Davis-Hunter (9)
12
Clark-Clark (24)
(bye) (25)
Lacy-Thomas (8)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
(bye) (28)
Kimbler-Smothers (21)
5
Cameron III-Cameron (12)
Tanner-Clark (13)
6
Roberts-Brown (20)
(bye) (29)
Tate-Gusti (4)
Holland-Holland (3)
(bye) (30)
Freeman-Houser (19)
9
Jones-Renegar (14)
Styblo-Yaklin (11)
7
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
(bye) (27)
Register-Register (6)
Clemmer-Powell (7)
(bye) (26)
Jones-Hinerman (23)
8
Pope-Travis (10)
Beach-Washington (15)
11
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)
(bye) (31)
Coleman-Reynolds (2)
Williams-Williams (1)
A
10
Brooks-Graham (17)
Davis-Hunter (9)
B
5
Lacy-Thomas (8)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
C
7
Kimbler-Smothers (21)
Tanner-Clark (13)
D
9
Tate-Gusti (4)
Holland-Holland (3)
E
9
Jones-Renegar (14)
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
F
0
Register-Register (6)
Clemmer-Powell (7)
G
8
Jones-Hinerman (23)
Beach-Washington (15)
H
11
Coleman-Reynolds (2)
Brooks-Graham (17)
I
4
Davis-Hunter (9)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
J
0
Tate-Gusti (4)
Holland-Holland (3)
K
0
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
Jones-Hinerman (23)
L
6
Beach-Washington (15)
Brooks-Graham (17)
M
0
Tate-Gusti (4)
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
N
0
Beach-Washington (15)
Brooks-Graham (17)
O
0
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
Brooks-Graham (17)
9
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
Brooks-Graham (17)
(bye) (32)
Mor-Mor (16)
Clark-Clark (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Cameron III-Cameron (12)
Roberts-Brown (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Freeman-Houser (19)
Styblo-Yaklin (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Pope-Travis (10)
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)
(bye) (31)
Mor-Mor (16)
H
12
Coleman-Reynolds (2)
Clark-Clark (24)
G
11
Clemmer-Powell (7)
Cameron III-Cameron (12)
F
6
Register-Register (6)
Roberts-Brown (20)
E
10
Jones-Renegar (14)
Freeman-Houser (19)
D
8
Tanner-Clark (13)
Styblo-Yaklin (11)
C
7
Kimbler-Smothers (21)
Pope-Travis (10)
B
5
Lacy-Thomas (8)
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)
A
12
Williams-Williams (1)
Coleman-Reynolds (2)
7
Clark-Clark (24)
Cameron III-Cameron (12)
9
Jones-Renegar (14)
Freeman-Houser (19)
8
Styblo-Yaklin (11)
Lacy-Thomas (8)
10
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)
Coleman-Reynolds (2)
J
7
Jones-Clemmer (5)
Jones-Renegar (14)
I
9
Davis-Hunter (9)
Freeman-Houser (19)
L
8
Jones-Hinerman (23)
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)
K
10
Holland-Holland (3)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
7
Davis-Hunter (9)
Freeman-Houser (19)
0
Holland-Holland (3)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
N
7
Beach-Washington (15)
Holland-Holland (3)
M
7
Tate-Gusti (4)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
8
Holland-Holland (3)
Jones-Clemmer (5)
O
10
Morris Jr-Avery (22)
Morris Jr-Avery (22)

1st

  Brooks-Graham (17)

2nd

  Morris Jr-Avery (22)

3rd

  Jones-Clemmer (5)

4th

  Holland-Holland (3)

5th

  Beach-Washington (15)

  Tate-Gusti (4)

7th

  Davis-Hunter (9)

  Freeman-Houser (19)

9th

  Coleman-Reynolds (2)

  Jones-Renegar (14)

  Jones-Hinerman (23)

  Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18)

13th

  Clark-Clark (24)

  Cameron III-Cameron (12)

  Styblo-Yaklin (11)

  Lacy-Thomas (8)

17th

  Mor-Mor (16)

  Clemmer-Powell (7)

  Register-Register (6)

  Roberts-Brown (20)

  Tanner-Clark (13)

  Kimbler-Smothers (21)

  Pope-Travis (10)

  Williams-Williams (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Brooks-Graham (17) W vs.
Morris Jr-Avery (22) L 9 14:01

Elimination Final

Jones-Clemmer (5) L vs.
Morris Jr-Avery (22) W 10 16:36

Elimination Semi-final

Jones-Clemmer (5) W vs.
Holland-Holland (3) L 8 12:58

Winners Final

Brooks-Graham (17) W vs.
Morris Jr-Avery (22) L 0 19:00

Elimination 6

Holland-Holland (3) W vs.
Tate-Gusti (4) L 7 09:45

Jones-Clemmer (5) W vs.
Beach-Washington (15) L 7 14:55

Elimination 5

Freeman-Houser (19) L vs.
Holland-Holland (3) W 0 13:36

Jones-Clemmer (5) W vs.
Davis-Hunter (9) L 7 06:40

Winners Semi-finals

Brooks-Graham (17) W vs.
Tate-Gusti (4) L 0 16:16

Morris Jr-Avery (22) W vs.
Beach-Washington (15) L 0 13:54

Elimination 4

Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18) L vs.
Holland-Holland (3) W 10 12:21

Coleman-Reynolds (2) L vs.
Jones-Clemmer (5) W 7 19:19

Freeman-Houser (19) W vs.
Jones-Hinerman (23) L 8 17:24

Jones-Renegar (14) L vs.
Davis-Hunter (9) W 9 13:00

Elimination 3

Cameron III-Cameron (12) L vs.
Jones-Renegar (14) W 9 13:57

Coleman-Reynolds (2) W vs.
Clark-Clark (24) L 7 15:57

Freeman-Houser (19) W vs.
Styblo-Yaklin (11) L 8 17:48

Lacy-Thomas (8) L vs.
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18) W 10 21:17

Winners 2

Brooks-Graham (17) W vs.
Davis-Hunter (9) L 4 14:14

Holland-Holland (3) L vs.
Morris Jr-Avery (22) W 0 17:19

Jones-Clemmer (5) L vs.
Tate-Gusti (4) W 0 16:05

Jones-Hinerman (23) L vs.
Beach-Washington (15) W 6 17:24

Elimination 2

Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18) W vs.
Williams-Williams (1) L 12 11:44

Cameron III-Cameron (12) W vs.
Register-Register (6) L 6 09:38

Clark-Clark (24) W vs.
Clemmer-Powell (7) L 11 14:58

Freeman-Houser (19) W vs.
Tanner-Clark (13) L 8 25:19

Mor-Mor (16) L vs.
Coleman-Reynolds (2) W 12 16:29

Pope-Travis (10) L vs.
Lacy-Thomas (8) W 5 14:41

Roberts-Brown (20) L vs.
Jones-Renegar (14) W 10 14:07

Styblo-Yaklin (11) W vs.
Kimbler-Smothers (21) L 7 14:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Pope-Travis (10) W 28:17

(bye) (28) L vs.
Cameron III-Cameron (12) W 24:24

(bye) (30) L vs.
Freeman-Houser (19) W 25:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mor-Mor (16) W 21:23

Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:57

Clark-Clark (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 30:41

Roberts-Brown (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:06

Styblo-Yaklin (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 24:29

Winners 1

Beach-Washington (15) W vs.
Coleman-Reynolds (2) L 11 15:11

Clemmer-Powell (7) L vs.
Jones-Hinerman (23) W 8 20:12

Davis-Hunter (9) W vs.
Lacy-Thomas (8) L 5 10:23

Holland-Holland (3) W vs.
Jones-Renegar (14) L 9 10:04

Jones-Clemmer (5) W vs.
Kimbler-Smothers (21) L 7 13:03

Morris Jr-Avery (22) W vs.
Register-Register (6) L 0 13:39

Tanner-Clark (13) L vs.
Tate-Gusti (4) W 9 14:19

Williams-Williams (1) L vs.
Brooks-Graham (17) W 10 09:43

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lacy-Thomas (8) W 06:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Register-Register (6) W 06:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tate-Gusti (4) W 06:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Coleman-Reynolds (2) W 06:10

Beach-Washington (15) W vs.
Arrington Jr-Arrington Sr (18) L 11 21:08

Brooks-Graham (17) W vs.
Mor-Mor (16) L 0 15:11

Clemmer-Powell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:10

Davis-Hunter (9) W vs.
Clark-Clark (24) L 12 22:12

Freeman-Houser (19) L vs.
Jones-Renegar (14) W 9 18:20

Holland-Holland (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:10

Jones-Clemmer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:10

Jones-Hinerman (23) W vs.
Pope-Travis (10) L 8 20:12

Kimbler-Smothers (21) W vs.
Cameron III-Cameron (12) L 5 16:49

Styblo-Yaklin (11) L vs.
Morris Jr-Avery (22) W 7 17:31

Tanner-Clark (13) W vs.
Roberts-Brown (20) L 6 27:50

Williams-Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20