Final
Gary Duibley // Shane Rachelson W vs.
Doug Crowe // Pat G L Board 13 06:29:21
Elimination Final
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley L vs.
Doug Crowe // Pat G W Board 10 10:26
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley W vs.
Jl // Matt Perraut L Board 12 09:39
Winners Final
Doug Crowe // Pat G L vs.
Gary Duibley // Shane Rachelson W Board 14 19:34
Elimination 6
Dustin W. // Shawn L vs.
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley W Board 12 07:11
Jordan // Tom Bondurant L vs.
Jl // Matt Perraut W Board 12 11:19
Elimination 5
Frank P // Tom Keltner L vs.
Dustin W. // Shawn W Board 10 26:49
Jordan // Tom Bondurant W vs.
Bobby Kash // JR L Board 12 14:55
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley L vs.
Gary Duibley // Shane Rachelson W Board 14 28:42
Jl // Matt Perraut L vs.
Doug Crowe // Pat G W Board 9 27:55
Elimination 4
Bandit // Matt Wheeler L vs.
Jordan // Tom Bondurant W Board 12 20:18
Bobby Kash // JR W vs.
Jacob C // Justin Kohnen L Board 10 16:53
Dustin W. // Shawn W vs.
Chris G // Steve T L Board 9 17:55
Frank P // Tom Keltner W vs.
Brandon Worl // Greg F L Board 11 16:35
Elimination 3
Bobby Kash // JR W vs.
Kevin Francis // Tommy L Board 10 18:59
Eladio // Krista a L vs.
Frank P // Tom Keltner W Board 14 16:36
Greg Reed // Jacob S L vs.
Dustin W. // Shawn W Board 6 24:12
Ronnie // Scooter L vs.
Bandit // Matt Wheeler W Board 8 16:11
Winners 2
Brandon Worl // Greg F L vs.
Doug Crowe // Pat G W Board 6 29:00
Chris G // Steve T L vs.
Jl // Matt Perraut W Board 10 21:20
Gary Duibley // Shane Rachelson W vs.
Jordan // Tom Bondurant L Board 11 31:50
Jacob C // Justin Kohnen L vs.
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley W Board 12 30:29
Elimination 2
Beth // Rob Cox L vs.
Kevin Francis // Tommy W Board 14 27:30
Daryl W // Matt M L vs.
Bandit // Matt Wheeler W Board 9 24:15
Dave Keeley // Stacey Toney L vs.
Eladio // Krista a W Board 7 16:33
Dave Mooney // Monte L vs.
Dustin W. // Shawn W Board 5 25:42
Ron Harris // Victoria L vs.
Greg Reed // Jacob S W Board 13 28:06
Ronnie // Scooter W vs.
J.D. // Lisa Rockenstyre L Board 5 13:39
Winners 1
Bandit // Matt Wheeler L vs.
Brandon Worl // Greg F W Board 10 31:52
Chris G // Steve T W vs.
Kevin Francis // Tommy L Board 13 25:46
Doug Crowe // Pat G W vs.
J.D. // Lisa Rockenstyre L Board 12 26:58
Dustin W. // Shawn L vs.
Jacob C // Justin Kohnen W Board 11 40:13
Frank P // Tom Keltner L vs.
Gary Duibley // Shane Rachelson W Board 9 35:29
Greg Reed // Jacob S L vs.
Blake Wright // Scott Buckley W Board 7 45:02
Jl // Matt Perraut W vs.
Bobby Kash // JR L Board 12 23:39
Jordan // Tom Bondurant W vs.
Eladio // Krista a L Board 8 28:50
Round 1
Beth // Rob Cox L vs.
Jordan // Tom Bondurant W Board 5 53:17
Brandon Worl // Greg F W vs.
Ron Harris // Victoria L Board 14 32:22
Doug Crowe // Pat G W vs.
Dave Mooney // Monte L Board 11 29:08
Greg Reed // Jacob S W vs.
Daryl W // Matt M L Board 8 26:40
Jacob C // Justin Kohnen W vs.
Ronnie // Scooter L Board 13 34:35
Kevin Francis // Tommy W vs.
Dave Keeley // Stacey Toney L Board 6 38:46