ACO Icehole Classic Singles Evansville

Updated 12:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Mathis (1)
(bye) (64)
Kyle Sauls (33)
1
Ryan Robison (32)
Denny Elliott (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Michael Howard (16)
Greg English (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Cory Jones (24)
Steve Hayes (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Blake Minton (8)
Tim Herr (5)
(bye) (60)
Autumn Miller (37)
3
Shane Matthews (28)
Cuc Majiors (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Deb Villarreal (12)
Randy Seibert (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Skyler Seibert (29)
2
Brandyn Greenwell (36)
(bye) (61)
Charlie Kase (4)
Tj Miller (3)
(bye) (62)
Rob Vaughan (35)
3
Brad Wright (30)
Carl Pohl (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Steve Smith (14)
Troy Catlin (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Tina Schultz (22)
Michael Harrison (27)
1
Jeremy Taylor (38)
(bye) (59)
Karen English (6)
Alex Oliver (7)
(bye) (58)
Andrew Jones (39)
2
Todd Waddell (26)
Scotty Willis (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Randy Johnson (10)
Zach Schadler (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Wayne Howard (18)
Doug Childress (31)
1
Rick Kemper (34)
(bye) (63)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
A
4
Kyle Sauls (33)
Denny Elliott (17)
B
3
Michael Howard (16)
Greg English (9)
C
1
Cory Jones (24)
Steve Hayes (25)
D
1
Blake Minton (8)
Tim Herr (5)
E
4
Shane Matthews (28)
Cuc Majiors (21)
F
1
Deb Villarreal (12)
Randy Seibert (13)
G
2
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Skyler Seibert (29)
H
2
Charlie Kase (4)
Tj Miller (3)
I
3
Rob Vaughan (35)
Carl Pohl (19)
J
3
Steve Smith (14)
Troy Catlin (11)
K
2
Tina Schultz (22)
Michael Harrison (27)
L
4
Karen English (6)
Alex Oliver (7)
M
4
Andrew Jones (39)
Scotty Willis (23)
N
3
Randy Johnson (10)
Zach Schadler (15)
O
3
Wayne Howard (18)
Doug Childress (31)
P
2
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
Terry Mathis (1)
Q
1
Denny Elliott (17)
Greg English (9)
R
5
Steve Hayes (25)
Tim Herr (5)
S
4
Deb Villarreal (12)
Randy Seibert (13)
T
3
Charlie Kase (4)
Tj Miller (3)
U
1
Steve Smith (14)
Troy Catlin (11)
V
5
Michael Harrison (27)
Alex Oliver (7)
W
5
Randy Johnson (10)
Wayne Howard (18)
X
2
Doug Childress (31)
Terry Mathis (1)
Y
4
Steve Hayes (25)
Tim Herr (5)
Z
3
Charlie Kase (4)
Tj Miller (3)
AA
5
Troy Catlin (11)
Randy Johnson (10)
AB
1
Doug Childress (31)
Terry Mathis (1)
AC
1
Charlie Kase (4)
Tj Miller (3)
AD
4
Randy Johnson (10)
Terry Mathis (1)
AE
3
Tj Miller (3)
Tj Miller (3)
1
Terry Mathis (1)
Tj Miller (3)
(bye) (64)
Ryan Robison (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Autumn Miller (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Brandyn Greenwell (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Brad Wright (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Jeremy Taylor (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Todd Waddell (26)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Rick Kemper (34)
(bye) (63)
Ryan Robison (32)
P
5
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
(bye) (49)
O
Zach Schadler (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Scotty Willis (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Andrew Jones (39)
Autumn Miller (37)
L
4
Karen English (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Tina Schultz (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Carl Pohl (19)
Brandyn Greenwell (36)
I
2
Rob Vaughan (35)
Brad Wright (30)
H
1
Skyler Seibert (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Cuc Majiors (21)
Jeremy Taylor (38)
E
1
Shane Matthews (28)
Todd Waddell (26)
D
4
Blake Minton (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Cory Jones (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Michael Howard (16)
Rick Kemper (34)
A
4
Kyle Sauls (33)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
5
Zach Schadler (15)
Scotty Willis (23)
1
Andrew Jones (39)
Karen English (6)
1
Tina Schultz (22)
Carl Pohl (19)
2
Rob Vaughan (35)
Skyler Seibert (29)
2
Marcus Chalcraft (20)
Cuc Majiors (21)
1
Jeremy Taylor (38)
Blake Minton (8)
4
Cory Jones (24)
Michael Howard (16)
3
Kyle Sauls (33)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
T
3
Randy Seibert (13)
Andrew Jones (39)
S
4
Deb Villarreal (12)
Karen English (6)
R
1
Greg English (9)
Rob Vaughan (35)
Q
3
Denny Elliott (17)
Skyler Seibert (29)
X
2
Wayne Howard (18)
Cuc Majiors (21)
W
1
Alex Oliver (7)
Cory Jones (24)
V
5
Michael Harrison (27)
Kyle Sauls (33)
U
2
Steve Smith (14)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
2
Deb Villarreal (12)
Greg English (9)
3
Denny Elliott (17)
Skyler Seibert (29)
1
Cuc Majiors (21)
Michael Harrison (27)
5
Steve Smith (14)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
AB
2
Doug Childress (31)
Greg English (9)
AA
1
Troy Catlin (11)
Skyler Seibert (29)
Z
3
Tim Herr (5)
Steve Smith (14)
Y
4
Steve Hayes (25)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
4
Troy Catlin (11)
Tim Herr (5)
2
Steve Smith (14)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)
AC
4
Charlie Kase (4)
Steve Smith (14)
AD
2
Randy Johnson (10)
Charlie Kase (4)
1
Randy Johnson (10)
Charlie Kase (4)
AE
4
Terry Mathis (1)
Terry Mathis (1)

1st

  Tj Miller (3)

2nd

  Terry Mathis (1)

3rd

  Charlie Kase (4)

4th

  Randy Johnson (10)

5th

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (2)

  Steve Smith (14)

7th

  Troy Catlin (11)

  Tim Herr (5)

9th

  Doug Childress (31)

  Greg English (9)

  Skyler Seibert (29)

  Steve Hayes (25)

13th

  Deb Villarreal (12)

  Denny Elliott (17)

  Cuc Majiors (21)

  Michael Harrison (27)

17th

  Randy Seibert (13)

  Andrew Jones (39)

  Karen English (6)

  Rob Vaughan (35)

  Wayne Howard (18)

  Alex Oliver (7)

  Cory Jones (24)

  Kyle Sauls (33)

25th

  Zach Schadler (15)

  Scotty Willis (23)

  Tina Schultz (22)

  Carl Pohl (19)

  Marcus Chalcraft (20)

  Jeremy Taylor (38)

  Blake Minton (8)

  Michael Howard (16)

33th

  Ryan Robison (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Autumn Miller (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Brandyn Greenwell (36)

  Brad Wright (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Shane Matthews (28)

  Todd Waddell (26)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Rick Kemper (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
Terry Mathis (1) L 1 18:15

Elimination Final

Charlie Kase (4) L vs.
Terry Mathis (1) W 4 19:14

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Kase (4) W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) L 1 17:25

Winners Final

Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller (3) W 3 16:42

Elimination 8

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 4 32:38

Steve Smith (14) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) W 2 33:37

Elimination 7

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W vs.
Troy Catlin (11) L 4 16:10

Tim Herr (5) L vs.
Steve Smith (14) W 2 27:58

Winners Semi-finals

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Charlie Kase (4) L 1 16:57

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) L 4 05:32

Elimination 6

Greg English (9) L vs.
Troy Catlin (11) W 1 14:54

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W vs.
Doug Childress (31) L 2 20:48

Skyler Seibert (29) L vs.
Tim Herr (5) W 3 09:23

Steve Smith (14) W vs.
Steve Hayes (25) L 4 18:07

Elimination 5

Greg English (9) W vs.
Denny Elliott (17) L 3 13:35

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W vs.
Deb Villarreal (12) L 2 16:06

Michael Harrison (27) L vs.
Steve Smith (14) W 5 13:45

Skyler Seibert (29) W vs.
Cuc Majiors (21) L 1 09:20

Winners 3

Randy Johnson (10) W vs.
Doug Childress (31) L 1 20:49

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Steve Hayes (25) L 4 15:09

Tim Herr (5) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 3 27:11

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
Troy Catlin (11) L 5 06:38

Elimination 4

Andrew Jones (39) L vs.
Deb Villarreal (12) W 4 14:52

Cory Jones (24) L vs.
Michael Harrison (27) W 5 17:52

Cuc Majiors (21) W vs.
Alex Oliver (7) L 1 00:07

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W vs.
Randy Seibert (13) L 3 14:33

Karen English (6) L vs.
Greg English (9) W 1 12:42

Kyle Sauls (33) L vs.
Steve Smith (14) W 2 08:15

Rob Vaughan (35) L vs.
Denny Elliott (17) W 3 13:17

Skyler Seibert (29) W vs.
Wayne Howard (18) L 2 21:26

Elimination 3

Blake Minton (8) L vs.
Cory Jones (24) W 4 28:35

Carl Pohl (19) L vs.
Rob Vaughan (35) W 2 17:35

Cuc Majiors (21) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (38) L 1 16:23

Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W vs.
Zach Schadler (15) L 5 07:33

Karen English (6) W vs.
Tina Schultz (22) L 1 12:10

Michael Howard (16) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (33) W 3 14:53

Scotty Willis (23) L vs.
Andrew Jones (39) W 1 11:42

Skyler Seibert (29) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L 2 18:34

Winners 2

Alex Oliver (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) W 5 00:12

Greg English (9) L vs.
Steve Hayes (25) W 5 14:44

Randy Seibert (13) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 3 16:48

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott (17) L 1 07:49

Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Deb Villarreal (12) L 4 26:55

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
Steve Smith (14) L 1 11:38

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Michael Harrison (27) L 5 17:22

Wayne Howard (18) L vs.
Doug Childress (31) W 2 10:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (41) L vs.
Scotty Willis (23) W 24:19

(bye) (43) L vs.
Cuc Majiors (21) W 06:25

(bye) (45) L vs.
Carl Pohl (19) W 01:08

(bye) (47) L vs.
Michael Howard (16) W 39:47

(bye) (49) L vs.
Zach Schadler (15) W 13:09

(bye) (51) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 29:04

(bye) (53) L vs.
Tina Schultz (22) W 56:03

(bye) (55) L vs.
Cory Jones (24) W 29:42

(bye) (57) L vs.
Andrew Jones (39) W 06:54

Autumn Miller (37) L vs.
Karen English (6) W 4 10:49

Brad Wright (30) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (29) W 1 10:18

Brandyn Greenwell (36) L vs.
Rob Vaughan (35) W 2 19:14

Jeremy Taylor (38) W vs.
Shane Matthews (28) L 1 00:19

Rick Kemper (34) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (33) W 4 00:26

Ryan Robison (32) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 5 16:21

Todd Waddell (26) L vs.
Blake Minton (8) W 4 17:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 17:16

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 17:17

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 17:16

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 17:17

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 17:17

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 17:17

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 17:17

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 17:16

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 17:16

(bye) (58) L vs.
Todd Waddell (26) W 46:23

(bye) (60) L vs.
Autumn Miller (37) W 44:00

(bye) (62) L vs.
Brad Wright (30) W 52:10

(bye) (64) L vs.
Ryan Robison (32) W 42:42

Brandyn Greenwell (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 04:23

Jeremy Taylor (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 52:54

Rick Kemper (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 31:43

Winners 1

Alex Oliver (7) W vs.
Andrew Jones (39) L 4 16:41

Carl Pohl (19) L vs.
Steve Smith (14) W 3 08:52

Cuc Majiors (21) L vs.
Deb Villarreal (12) W 1 13:28

Denny Elliott (17) W vs.
Michael Howard (16) L 3 38:34

Doug Childress (31) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 2 13:13

Greg English (9) W vs.
Cory Jones (24) L 1 23:14

Michael Harrison (27) W vs.
Karen English (6) L 4 15:18

Randy Seibert (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) L 2 11:07

Scotty Willis (23) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) W 3 11:05

Skyler Seibert (29) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 2 16:16

Steve Hayes (25) W vs.
Blake Minton (8) L 1 19:43

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (33) L 4 10:25

Tim Herr (5) W vs.
Shane Matthews (28) L 4 15:59

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
Rob Vaughan (35) L 3 07:45

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
Tina Schultz (22) L 2 10:30

Zach Schadler (15) L vs.
Wayne Howard (18) W 3 25:00

Round 1

(bye) (41) L vs.
Cory Jones (24) W 17:16

(bye) (43) L vs.
Tina Schultz (22) W 17:16

(bye) (45) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (20) W 17:16

(bye) (47) L vs.
Wayne Howard (18) W 17:16

(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Howard (16) W 17:16

(bye) (51) L vs.
Steve Smith (14) W 17:16

(bye) (53) L vs.
Deb Villarreal (12) W 17:16

(bye) (55) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) W 17:16

(bye) (57) L vs.
Blake Minton (8) W 17:16

(bye) (59) L vs.
Karen English (6) W 17:16

(bye) (61) L vs.
Charlie Kase (4) W 17:16

(bye) (63) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 17:16

Alex Oliver (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 17:16

Andrew Jones (39) W vs.
Todd Waddell (26) L 2 18:28

Autumn Miller (37) L vs.
Shane Matthews (28) W 3 15:50

Carl Pohl (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 17:16

Cuc Majiors (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 17:16

Denny Elliott (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 17:16

Doug Childress (31) W vs.
Rick Kemper (34) L 1 03:19

Greg English (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 17:16

Kyle Sauls (33) W vs.
Ryan Robison (32) L 1 10:54

Michael Harrison (27) W vs.
Jeremy Taylor (38) L 1 09:59

Randy Seibert (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 17:16

Rob Vaughan (35) W vs.
Brad Wright (30) L 3 08:06

Scotty Willis (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 17:16

Skyler Seibert (29) W vs.
Brandyn Greenwell (36) L 2 17:54

Steve Hayes (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 17:16

Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 17:16

Tim Herr (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 17:16

Tj Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 17:16

Troy Catlin (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 17:16

Zach Schadler (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 17:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20