Nov 29 The Barn

Updated 10:09pm

None.

Final

Dillion R // R P Wyatt vs.
Dakota S // Luke

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dillion R // R P Wyatt
(bye)
Kelly // Stephen C
2
Dakota S // Luke
Tammy
(bye)
(bye)
Kaden // Tonya
Randy // Shorty
(bye)
C J // Jessica
1
Mark B // Raheem
Cody M // Kevin S
3
Kent S // Shebie
Big Dog // Slickster
2
Buster // Jeff D
Dillion R // R P Wyatt
A
3
Dakota S // Luke
Tammy
B
2
Kaden // Tonya
Randy // Shorty
C
1
C J // Jessica
Cody M // Kevin S
D
3
Big Dog // Slickster
Dillion R // R P Wyatt
E
1
Kaden // Tonya
Randy // Shorty
F
1
Cody M // Kevin S
Dillion R // R P Wyatt
G
1
Cody M // Kevin S
Dillion R // R P Wyatt
Dakota S // Luke
(bye)
Kelly // Stephen C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark B // Raheem
Kent S // Shebie
2
Buster // Jeff D
Kelly // Stephen C
D
3
Big Dog // Slickster
(bye)
C
C J // Jessica
Mark B // Raheem
B
2
Tammy
Kent S // Shebie
A
1
Dakota S // Luke
Big Dog // Slickster
3
C J // Jessica
Mark B // Raheem
2
Dakota S // Luke
C J // Jessica
E
3
Kaden // Tonya
Dakota S // Luke
F
2
Randy // Shorty
C J // Jessica
3
Dakota S // Luke
Dakota S // Luke
G
3
Cody M // Kevin S
Dakota S // Luke

3rd

  Cody M // Kevin S

4th

  C J // Jessica

5th

  Kaden // Tonya

   Randy // Shorty

7th

  Big Dog // Slickster

  Mark B // Raheem

9th

  Kelly // Stephen C

  Tammy

  Kent S // Shebie

13th

  Buster // Jeff D

Elimination Final

Dakota S // Luke W vs.
Cody M // Kevin S L 3 15:17

Elimination Semi-final

C J // Jessica L vs.
Dakota S // Luke W 3 14:20

Winners Final

Dillion R // R P Wyatt W vs.
Cody M // Kevin S L 1 16:47

Elimination 4

C J // Jessica W vs.
Kaden // Tonya L 3 16:47

Dakota S // Luke W vs.
Randy // Shorty L 2 12:09

Elimination 3

Big Dog // Slickster L vs.
C J // Jessica W 3 25:37

Mark B // Raheem L vs.
Dakota S // Luke W 2 11:06

Winners Semi-finals

Randy // Shorty L vs.
Cody M // Kevin S W 1 15:20

Dillion R // R P Wyatt W vs.
Kaden // Tonya L 1 12:18

Elimination 2

Kelly // Stephen C L vs.
Big Dog // Slickster W 3 13:00

Kent S // Shebie L vs.
Dakota S // Luke W 1 06:51

Mark B // Raheem W vs.
Tammy L 2 11:44

Elimination 1

Kent S // Shebie W vs.
Buster // Jeff D L 2 11:10

Winners 1

Randy // Shorty W vs.
C J // Jessica L 1 21:30

Cody M // Kevin S W vs.
Big Dog // Slickster L 3 10:57

Dillion R // R P Wyatt W vs.
Dakota S // Luke L 3 16:28

Tammy L vs.
Kaden // Tonya W 2 19:36

Round 1

Big Dog // Slickster W vs.
Buster // Jeff D L 2 12:13

C J // Jessica W vs.
Mark B // Raheem L 1 20:49

Cody M // Kevin S W vs.
Kent S // Shebie L 3 13:22

Kelly // Stephen C L vs.
Dakota S // Luke W 2 08:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20