38 Cornhole

Updated 4:09am

Elimination 4

Haun/Dehil vs.
Vahcic/Mason 10:58:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Holtztrager/Macadante
(bye)
Anderson/Carl
Amberick/Knize
J.Holtztrager/Street
(bye)
(bye)
Kupniewski/Oneil
Soto/Hughart
(bye)
(bye)
Arlia/Gable
Becka/Becka
(bye)
(bye)
Casey/Ambrose
Shoes/Meaney
(bye)
(bye)
Mclafferty/Oyster
Buttrey/Buttrey
(bye)
(bye)
Fitter1/Partner
Mcnamee/Maloney
(bye)
(bye)
Minch/Minch
Avon/Meder
Holtztrager/Holtrager
(bye)
Vasko/Chovan
Bilinski/Dehil
(bye)
Haun/Dehil
Gorski&Batcha
Fitter2/Patner2
(bye)
(bye)
Mlady/Mlady
Basmagy/Nabbs
(bye)
(bye)
Coleman/Mcallister
Galvan/Mcneeley
(bye)
(bye)
D.Nenadal/Piech
Jones/Pierce
(bye)
(bye)
Walker/Castrilla
Sitarski/Sitarski
(bye)
(bye)
Prest/Cadle
Missig/Gilbert
(bye)
(bye)
Bletsch/Mlady
Vanek/Slocum
Vahcic/Mason
(bye)
Hlavity/Northcott
Holtztrager/Macadante
A
Anderson/Carl
J.Holtztrager/Street
B
Kupniewski/Oneil
Soto/Hughart
C
Arlia/Gable
Becka/Becka
D
Casey/Ambrose
Shoes/Meaney
E
Mclafferty/Oyster
Buttrey/Buttrey
F
Fitter1/Partner
Mcnamee/Maloney
G
Minch/Minch
Holtztrager/Holtrager
H
Vasko/Chovan
Bilinski/Dehil
I
Gorski&Batcha
Fitter2/Patner2
J
Mlady/Mlady
Basmagy/Nabbs
K
Coleman/Mcallister
Galvan/Mcneeley
L
D.Nenadal/Piech
Jones/Pierce
M
Walker/Castrilla
Sitarski/Sitarski
N
Prest/Cadle
Missig/Gilbert
O
Bletsch/Mlady
Vahcic/Mason
P
Hlavity/Northcott
Anderson/Carl
Q
Kupniewski/Oneil
Soto/Hughart
R
Becka/Becka
Mclafferty/Oyster
S
Fitter1/Partner
Minch/Minch
T
Holtztrager/Holtrager
Gorski&Batcha
U
Mlady/Mlady
Coleman/Mcallister
V
Galvan/Mcneeley
Jones/Pierce
W
Prest/Cadle
Bletsch/Mlady
X
Vahcic/Mason
Anderson/Carl
Y
Soto/Hughart
Mclafferty/Oyster
Z
Minch/Minch
Gorski&Batcha
AA
Coleman/Mcallister
Jones/Pierce
AB
Bletsch/Mlady
Soto/Hughart
AC
Mclafferty/Oyster
Coleman/Mcallister
AD
Jones/Pierce
Soto/Hughart
AE
Coleman/Mcallister
Coleman/Mcallister
Soto/Hughart
Coleman/Mcallister
(bye)
Amberick/Knize
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Avon/Meder
(bye)
(bye)
Haun/Dehil
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Vanek/Slocum
(bye)
Amberick/Knize
P
Hlavity/Northcott
(bye)
O
Missig/Gilbert
(bye)
N
Sitarski/Sitarski
(bye)
M
Walker/Castrilla
(bye)
L
D.Nenadal/Piech
(bye)
K
Basmagy/Nabbs
(bye)
J
Fitter2/Patner2
Avon/Meder
I
Bilinski/Dehil
Haun/Dehil
H
Vasko/Chovan
(bye)
G
Mcnamee/Maloney
(bye)
F
Buttrey/Buttrey
(bye)
E
Shoes/Meaney
(bye)
D
Casey/Ambrose
(bye)
C
Arlia/Gable
(bye)
B
J.Holtztrager/Street
Vanek/Slocum
A
Holtztrager/Macadante
Hlavity/Northcott
Missig/Gilbert
Sitarski/Sitarski
Walker/Castrilla
D.Nenadal/Piech
Basmagy/Nabbs
Fitter2/Patner2
Avon/Meder
Haun/Dehil
Mcnamee/Maloney
Buttrey/Buttrey
Shoes/Meaney
Casey/Ambrose
Arlia/Gable
J.Holtztrager/Street
Holtztrager/Macadante
Hlavity/Northcott
T
Holtztrager/Holtrager
Walker/Castrilla
S
Fitter1/Partner
D.Nenadal/Piech
R
Becka/Becka
Avon/Meder
Q
Kupniewski/Oneil
Haun/Dehil
X
Vahcic/Mason
Buttrey/Buttrey
W
Prest/Cadle
Arlia/Gable
V
Galvan/Mcneeley
Holtztrager/Macadante
U
Mlady/Mlady
Hlavity/Northcott
Fitter1/Partner
Becka/Becka
Avon/Meder
Vahcic/Mason
Buttrey/Buttrey
Galvan/Mcneeley
Mlady/Mlady
Fitter1/Partner
AB
Bletsch/Mlady
Avon/Meder
AA
Gorski&Batcha
Buttrey/Buttrey
Z
Minch/Minch
Galvan/Mcneeley
Y
Anderson/Carl
Fitter1/Partner
Gorski&Batcha
Minch/Minch
Galvan/Mcneeley
Gorski&Batcha
AC
Mclafferty/Oyster
Galvan/Mcneeley
AD
Jones/Pierce
Gorski&Batcha
Galvan/Mcneeley
Galvan/Mcneeley
AE
Soto/Hughart
Soto/Hughart

1st

  Coleman/Mcallister

2nd

  Soto/Hughart

3rd

  Galvan/Mcneeley

4th

  Gorski&Batcha

5th

  Mclafferty/Oyster

  Jones/Pierce

7th

  Fitter1/Partner

  Minch/Minch

9th

  Bletsch/Mlady

  Avon/Meder

  Buttrey/Buttrey

  Anderson/Carl

13th

  Hlavity/Northcott

  Becka/Becka

  Vahcic/Mason

  Mlady/Mlady

17th

  Holtztrager/Holtrager

  Walker/Castrilla

  D.Nenadal/Piech

  Kupniewski/Oneil

  Prest/Cadle

  Arlia/Gable

  Holtztrager/Macadante

25th

  Missig/Gilbert

  Sitarski/Sitarski

  Basmagy/Nabbs

  Fitter2/Patner2

  Mcnamee/Maloney

  Shoes/Meaney

  Casey/Ambrose

  J.Holtztrager/Street

33th

  Amberick/Knize

  Bilinski/Dehil

  Vasko/Chovan

  Vanek/Slocum

Final

Coleman/Mcallister W vs.
Soto/Hughart L 00:05

Elimination Final

Galvan/Mcneeley L vs.
Soto/Hughart W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Gorski&Batcha L vs.
Galvan/Mcneeley W 00:09

Winners Final

Soto/Hughart L vs.
Coleman/Mcallister W 15:10

Elimination 8

Galvan/Mcneeley W vs.
Jones/Pierce L 00:05

Gorski&Batcha W vs.
Mclafferty/Oyster L 09:21

Elimination 7

Fitter1/Partner L vs.
Gorski&Batcha W 14:33

Minch/Minch L vs.
Galvan/Mcneeley W 11:46

Winners Semi-finals

Coleman/Mcallister W vs.
Jones/Pierce L 11:27

Soto/Hughart W vs.
Mclafferty/Oyster L 13:56

Elimination 6

Avon/Meder L vs.
Gorski&Batcha W 13:19

Buttrey/Buttrey L vs.
Minch/Minch W 22:52

Fitter1/Partner W vs.
Bletsch/Mlady L 13:33

Galvan/Mcneeley W vs.
Anderson/Carl L 13:46

Elimination 5

Becka/Becka L vs.
Avon/Meder W 14:05

Galvan/Mcneeley W vs.
Mlady/Mlady L 16:20

Hlavity/Northcott L vs.
Fitter1/Partner W 13:33

Vahcic/Mason L vs.
Buttrey/Buttrey W 19:58

Winners 3

Anderson/Carl L vs.
Soto/Hughart W 06:06

Gorski&Batcha L vs.
Coleman/Mcallister W 11:30

Jones/Pierce W vs.
Bletsch/Mlady L 16:41

Mclafferty/Oyster W vs.
Minch/Minch L 17:54

Elimination 4

Arlia/Gable L vs.
Galvan/Mcneeley W 15:58

Avon/Meder W vs.
Kupniewski/Oneil L 19:22

Buttrey/Buttrey W vs.
Prest/Cadle L 13:10

D.Nenadal/Piech L vs.
Becka/Becka W 15:18

Hlavity/Northcott W vs.
Holtztrager/Holtrager L 13:33

Holtztrager/Macadante L vs.
Mlady/Mlady W 15:14

Walker/Castrilla L vs.
Fitter1/Partner W 07:56

Elimination 3

Buttrey/Buttrey W vs.
Shoes/Meaney L 12:11

Casey/Ambrose L vs.
Arlia/Gable W 18:38

D.Nenadal/Piech W vs.
Basmagy/Nabbs L 14:20

Fitter2/Patner2 L vs.
Avon/Meder W 11:10

Haun/Dehil W vs.
Mcnamee/Maloney L 11:29

Hlavity/Northcott W vs.
Missig/Gilbert L 14:15

J.Holtztrager/Street L vs.
Holtztrager/Macadante W 08:03

Sitarski/Sitarski L vs.
Walker/Castrilla W 26:32

Winners 2

Anderson/Carl W vs.
Kupniewski/Oneil L 12:33

Bletsch/Mlady W vs.
Vahcic/Mason L 16:07

Coleman/Mcallister W vs.
Galvan/Mcneeley L 16:09

Gorski&Batcha W vs.
Mlady/Mlady L 15:29

Jones/Pierce W vs.
Prest/Cadle L 07:54

Mclafferty/Oyster W vs.
Fitter1/Partner L 19:20

Minch/Minch W vs.
Holtztrager/Holtrager L 23:52

Soto/Hughart W vs.
Becka/Becka L 14:15

Elimination 2

Amberick/Knize L vs.
Hlavity/Northcott W 08:28

Avon/Meder W vs.
Bilinski/Dehil L 08:38

Haun/Dehil W vs.
Vasko/Chovan L 18:20

Vanek/Slocum L vs.
Holtztrager/Macadante W 13:45

Winners 1

Basmagy/Nabbs L vs.
Coleman/Mcallister W 09:17

Becka/Becka W vs.
Casey/Ambrose L 12:50

Bilinski/Dehil L vs.
Gorski&Batcha W 09:41

Buttrey/Buttrey L vs.
Fitter1/Partner W 16:29

Fitter2/Patner2 L vs.
Mlady/Mlady W 11:13

Galvan/Mcneeley W vs.
D.Nenadal/Piech L 11:49

Holtztrager/Holtrager W vs.
Vasko/Chovan L 08:39

Holtztrager/Macadante L vs.
Anderson/Carl W 09:22

J.Holtztrager/Street L vs.
Kupniewski/Oneil W 05:28

Jones/Pierce W vs.
Walker/Castrilla L 13:58

Mcnamee/Maloney L vs.
Minch/Minch W 14:03

Missig/Gilbert L vs.
Bletsch/Mlady W 25:36

Shoes/Meaney L vs.
Mclafferty/Oyster W 18:47

Sitarski/Sitarski L vs.
Prest/Cadle W 15:49

Soto/Hughart W vs.
Arlia/Gable L 14:33

Vahcic/Mason W vs.
Hlavity/Northcott L 15:17

Round 1

Anderson/Carl W vs.
Amberick/Knize L 04:25

Avon/Meder L vs.
Holtztrager/Holtrager W 17:44

Haun/Dehil L vs.
Gorski&Batcha W 15:51

Vanek/Slocum L vs.
Vahcic/Mason W 10:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20