Final - Match 2
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Robinson (3) 3 L 3 00:03
Final
Mike Robinson (3) 4 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W 2 00:03
Elimination Final
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W vs.
Jay Corley (4) 9 L 4 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
Hank Hill (5) 19 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W 1 15:53
Winners Final
Jay Corley (4) 13 L vs.
Mike Robinson (3) 21 W 2 02:02:31
Elimination 6
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (17) 8 L 1 12:32
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (2) 5 L 1 08:37
Elimination 5
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Duane Vincent (8) 2 L 2 17:19
Matt Corley (7) 12 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W 1 16:36
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Robinson (3) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (2) 19 L 3 17:53
River Gusti (17) 9 L vs.
Jay Corley (4) 21 W 2 17:47
Elimination 4
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) 8 L 3 15:53
Corey Smith (14) L vs.
Duane Vincent (8) 21 W 2 07:08
Laura Sisson (16) 13 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 4 21:07
Robert K (12) 9 L vs.
Matt Corley (7) 21 W 1 17:54
Elimination 3
Brian Roth (9) 13 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (1) 21 W 3 16:32
Ellen Zimmerman (13) 14 L vs.
Robert K (12) 21 W 1 27:03
Laura Sisson (16) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (10) 3 L 4 20:48
Sid Zimmerman (11) 11 L vs.
Corey Smith (14) 21 W 4 09:03
Winners 2
Hank Hill (5) 1 L vs.
Jay Corley (4) 21 W 2 11:19
Matt Corley (7) 9 L vs.
Ted Cecil (2) 21 W 2 12:16
Mike Robinson (3) 21 W vs.
Gary Lapier (6) 13 L 4 17:40
River Gusti (17) 21 W vs.
Duane Vincent (8) 14 L 2 14:23
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ellen Zimmerman (13) W 01:58
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sid Zimmerman (11) W 16:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Roth (9) W 02:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (10) W 21:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Robert K (12) W 05:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Corey Smith (14) W 11:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (1) W 37:15
Laura Sisson (16) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (15) 2 L 1 12:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 20:36
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 20:36
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 20:36
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 20:36
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 20:36
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 20:36
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 20:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Laura Sisson (16) W 13:59
Winners 1
Brandon Brooks (1) 20 L vs.
River Gusti (17) 21 W 3 23:14
Brian Roth (9) 6 L vs.
Duane Vincent (8) 21 W 4 12:47
Dalton Hardy (15) 6 L vs.
Ted Cecil (2) 21 W 1 08:46
Ellen Zimmerman (13) 2 L vs.
Jay Corley (4) 21 W 2 12:19
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Robert K (12) 2 L 1 15:47
Matt Corley (7) 21 W vs.
Kat Kennedy (10) 2 L 2 10:06
Mike Robinson (3) 21 W vs.
Corey Smith (14) 3 L 2 09:06
Sid Zimmerman (11) 16 L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) 21 W 4 14:07
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Corey Smith (14) W 20:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Robert K (12) W 20:36
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (10) W 20:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Duane Vincent (8) W 20:36
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Lapier (6) W 20:36
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 20:36
(bye) (31) L vs.
Ted Cecil (2) W 20:36
Brandon Brooks (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:36
Brian Roth (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 20:36
Dalton Hardy (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 20:36
Ellen Zimmerman (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 20:36
Hank Hill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:36
Matt Corley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:36
Mike Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:36
River Gusti (17) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (16) 2 L 3 09:19
Sid Zimmerman (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 20:36