Elimination Final
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* L vs.
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W Board 9 12:27
Elimination Semi-final
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* L vs.
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W Board 8 10:59
Winners Final
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* L vs.
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W Board 3 20:33
Elimination 10
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W vs.
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* L Board 10 07:59
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W vs.
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* L Board 8 12:45
Elimination 9
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* L vs.
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W Board 7 15:39
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W vs.
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* L Board 9 10:14
Winners Semi-finals
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* L vs.
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W Board 4 16:22
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W vs.
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* L Board 11 13:38
Elimination 8
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* W vs.
Don’t Touch My Cornhole- Zac & William* L Board 5 12:14
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W vs.
JT & BZ- Justin & Brandon* L Board 6 21:25
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* L vs.
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* W Board 2 29:25
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* L vs.
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W Board 11 16:37
Elimination 7
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* W vs.
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* L Board 9 18:53
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W vs.
Exit 5- Demetrus & Rick* L Board 2 11:18
Marks-Smith- Nathan & Eli* L vs.
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* W Board 7 17:10
Who’s Your Daddy-Keyera & Peterson* L vs.
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* W Board 10 29:14
Winners 4
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W vs.
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* L Board 10 21:04
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W vs.
JT & BZ- Justin & Brandon* L Board 1 15:06
Don’t Touch My Cornhole- Zac & William* L vs.
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* W Board 9 10:09
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* L vs.
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* W Board 5 13:51
Elimination 6
A & A- Aric & Amanda* L vs.
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* W Board 2 21:18
Cincy Hoodcornhole- Mike & Mighty* L vs.
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W Board 3 15:11
Emu’s- Trevor & Tanner* L vs.
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* W Board 7 14:33
Feeling Corny- Steven & Brennan* L vs.
Marks-Smith- Nathan & Eli* W Board 5 05:30
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* W vs.
Lewber- Cam & Chadwick* L Board 4 24:01
Kanye Irving- Nick & Chance* L vs.
Exit 5- Demetrus & Rick* W Board 6 14:45
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* W vs.
Boyfriend Made Us Come- Wesley & Jessica* L Board 8 14:13
Weekend Warriors- Clyde & Don * L vs.
Who’s Your Daddy-Keyera & Peterson* W Board 11 09:58
Elimination 5
Cornfusion- Jeff & Ron* L vs.
Cincy Hoodcornhole- Mike & Mighty* W Board 4 08:08
Emu’s- Trevor & Tanner* W vs.
Big Bag Theory- Ryan & Andrew* L Board 7 17:18
Kanye Irving- Nick & Chance* W vs.
Here For Beer- Jack & Brad* L Board 5 16:14
Mouth & Oppurtunity- Jon & Brendan * L vs.
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* W Board 4 14:13
Salt Life- Brian & Aimee* L vs.
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* W Board 8 16:14
Team Bookendz- Kyle & Brandon* L vs.
Feeling Corny- Steven & Brennan* W Board 11 13:46
The Bad Boyz- Paul & Hunter* L vs.
A & A- Aric & Amanda* W Board 2 22:20
Weekend Warriors- Clyde & Don * W vs.
Double D’s- Justin & Isaiah* L Board 9 07:10
Winners 3
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* W vs.
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* L Board 1 21:22
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W vs.
Boyfriend Made Us Come- Wesley & Jessica* L Board 10 15:27
Don’t Touch My Cornhole- Zac & William* W vs.
Lewber- Cam & Chadwick* L Board 3 09:38
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W vs.
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* L Board 3 14:54
Exit 5- Demetrus & Rick* L vs.
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* W Board 6 23:41
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* L vs.
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W Board 8 09:48
Marks-Smith- Nathan & Eli* L vs.
JT & BZ- Justin & Brandon* W Board 11 12:30
Who’s Your Daddy-Keyera & Peterson* L vs.
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* W Board 9 17:11
Elimination 4
Bay City Baggers- Christian & Cole* L vs.
Emu’s- Trevor & Tanner* W Board 4 18:10
Beer Me Blazer- Kevin & Tim* L vs.
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* W Board 3 11:28
Cincy Hoodcornhole- Mike & Mighty* W vs.
The Beanie Weanies- Teddy & Elijah* L Board 5 11:07
Corn Casserole- Garry & Grant* L vs.
Salt Life- Brian & Aimee* W Board 14 15:25
Cornfusion- Jeff & Ron* W vs.
Cornholio- Nate & Todd* L Board 6 18:50
Double D’s- Justin & Isaiah* W vs.
Poo Poo Ca Choo-Roy & Christopher* L Board 2 07:49
Feeling Corny- Steven & Brennan* W vs.
Bourbons, Beers & Bags- Kevin Campbell* L Board 7 18:37
Here For Beer- Jack & Brad* W vs.
Wrong Hole- Corey & Teddy* L Board 9 08:03
Just The Tip- Rick & Adrien* L vs.
Mouth & Oppurtunity- Jon & Brendan * W Board 13 09:21
Martin & Gabby* L vs.
Kanye Irving- Nick & Chance* W Board 5 07:48
My Names Chef- Chad & Jeffrey* L vs.
The Bad Boyz- Paul & Hunter* W Board 10 20:25
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* W vs.
Lovebirds- Lisa & Brian* L Board 12 10:46
Team Bill- Tyler & Nick* L vs.
Big Bag Theory- Ryan & Andrew* W Board 11 11:05
Team Bookendz- Kyle & Brandon* W vs.
Boats N Throws- Eddie & Kayla* L Board 1 13:38
The Cornballs- Ken & Brad* L vs.
A & A- Aric & Amanda* W Board 15 13:04
Weekend Warriors- Clyde & Don * W vs.
Fiya & Ice- Darron & Levan* L Board 2 09:59
Elimination 3
Better With Beer- Jack & Brianne* L vs.
Here For Beer- Jack & Brad* W Board 1 12:03
Butt Stuff- Blake & Danielle* L vs.
Cornfusion- Jeff & Ron* W Board 8 13:34
Cincy Hoodcornhole- Mike & Mighty* W vs.
Shake N Bake- Vince & Caleb* L Board 7 06:51
Corn Casserole- Garry & Grant* W vs.
Sofa King Good- Bentley & Kyle* L Board 10 09:16
Double D’s- Justin & Isaiah* W vs.
Just Shuck It- Tony & Kathy* L Board 1 08:40
Double Trouble- Valerie & Jessica* L vs.
The Cornballs- Ken & Brad* W Board 6 20:39
Feeling Corny- Steven & Brennan* W vs.
Team Automatic- Eric & Daniel* L Board 3 17:46
Hey Dude- Marc & John* L vs.
Weekend Warriors- Clyde & Don * W Board 11 10:09
JM - Jessica & Mandy* L vs.
Beer Me Blazer- Kevin & Tim* W Board 4 10:06
Just The Tip- Rick & Adrien* W vs.
Detroit Bag Boys- Terry & Michael* L Board 5 16:03
Labraun & Chance* L vs.
Team Bookendz- Kyle & Brandon* W Board 2 10:05
Martin & Gabby* W vs.
Corn_Stars- Sunny & Lain* L Board 15 10:33
Mingo Mania- Colton & Carson* L vs.
Bay City Baggers- Christian & Cole* W Board 9 15:31
My Names Chef- Chad & Jeffrey* W vs.
Brooklyn Street- Jon & Kory* L Board 12 08:27
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* W vs.
Budlight Baggers- Derek & Cory* L Board 10 12:54
The Mailmen- Jack & Derrick* L vs.
Team Bill- Tyler & Nick* W Board 13 13:40
Winners 2
Big Bag Theory- Ryan & Andrew* L vs.
Exit 5- Demetrus & Rick* W Board 9 10:22
Bourbons, Beers & Bags- Kevin Campbell* L vs.
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* W Board 15 06:24
Boyfriend Made Us Come- Wesley & Jessica* W vs.
Salt Life- Brian & Aimee* L Board 3 15:44
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W vs.
Kanye Irving- Nick & Chance* L Board 16 01:05:09
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W vs.
Boats N Throws- Eddie & Kayla* L Board 5 10:20
Don’t Touch My Cornhole- Zac & William* W vs.
Lovebirds- Lisa & Brian* L Board 11 09:38
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W vs.
Poo Poo Ca Choo-Roy & Christopher* L Board 12 08:43
Emu’s- Trevor & Tanner* L vs.
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* W Board 8 13:24
Fiya & Ice- Darron & Levan* L vs.
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* W Board 14 11:02
JT & BZ- Justin & Brandon* W vs.
Cornholio- Nate & Todd* L Board 4 11:18
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* L vs.
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W Board 13 22:13
Lewber- Cam & Chadwick* W vs.
Mouth & Oppurtunity- Jon & Brendan * L Board 9 12:05
Marks-Smith- Nathan & Eli* W vs.
The Beanie Weanies- Teddy & Elijah* L Board 2 08:15
The Bad Boyz- Paul & Hunter* L vs.
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* W Board 14 18:07
Who’s Your Daddy-Keyera & Peterson* W vs.
A & A- Aric & Amanda* L Board 10 11:15
Wrong Hole- Corey & Teddy* L vs.
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* W Board 6 14:09
Elimination 2
Cade Cunningham’s Fan Club- Gino & Austin* L vs.
Hey Dude- Marc & John* W Board 8 13:59
Here For Beer- Jack & Brad* W vs.
Hole U Down- Courtney & Michael* L Board 11 12:26
Winners 1
Alpha- Nathan & Ricky* W vs.
Cincy Hoodcornhole- Mike & Mighty* L Board 11 07:54
Bay City Baggers- Christian & Cole* L vs.
Cradle My Bags- Steven & Rob * W Board 6 07:54
Beer Me Blazer- Kevin & Tim* L vs.
Don’t Touch My Cornhole- Zac & William* W Board 8 12:52
Better With Beer- Jack & Brianne* L vs.
Exit 5- Demetrus & Rick* W Board 8 11:45
Big Bag Theory- Ryan & Andrew* W vs.
Hole U Down- Courtney & Michael* L Board 1 15:40
Butt Stuff- Blake & Danielle* L vs.
Boats N Throws- Eddie & Kayla* W Board 15 15:22
Corn Casserole- Garry & Grant* L vs.
Mouth & Oppurtunity- Jon & Brendan * W Board 1 22:49
Cornholio- Nate & Todd* W vs.
Labraun & Chance* L Board 12 19:09
Decent Humans- Jaxon Schuller & Sam Hiltz* W vs.
Cornfusion- Jeff & Ron* L Board 11 11:43
Detroit Bag Boys- Terry & Michael* L vs.
Boyfriend Made Us Come- Wesley & Jessica* W Board 2 13:32
Double D’s- Justin & Isaiah* L vs.
A & A- Aric & Amanda* W Board 13 07:38
Emu’s- Trevor & Tanner* W vs.
Corn_Stars- Sunny & Lain* L Board 14 16:09
Fiya & Ice- Darron & Levan* W vs.
Brooklyn Street- Jon & Kory* L Board 12 09:58
Great Whites- Robert & Stephanie* W vs.
The Mailmen- Jack & Derrick* L Board 5 12:26
JT & BZ- Justin & Brandon* W vs.
Team Bookendz- Kyle & Brandon* L Board 9 09:42
Jujistu In The Basement- Brian & Matt* W vs.
Budlight Baggers- Derek & Cory* L Board 7 10:15
Just The Tip- Rick & Adrien* L vs.
Salt Life- Brian & Aimee* W Board 7 08:36
Lewber- Cam & Chadwick* W vs.
Sofa King Good- Bentley & Kyle* L Board 16 09:15
Lovebirds- Lisa & Brian* W vs.
JM - Jessica & Mandy* L Board 10 14:30
Marks-Smith- Nathan & Eli* W vs.
Team Automatic- Eric & Daniel* L Board 9 06:45
Martin & Gabby* L vs.
Douche Bags- Nathan & David* W Board 13 08:17
Mingo Mania- Colton & Carson* L vs.
Kanye Irving- Nick & Chance* W Board 4 12:01
My Names Chef- Chad & Jeffrey* L vs.
Blood Brothers- Mark & Matt* W Board 6 14:26
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* W vs.
Hey Dude- Marc & John* L Board 2 07:47
Oops Wrong Hole-Cody & Anthony* L vs.
Bagels- Bob & Bryan* W Board 5 10:46
Poo Poo Ca Choo-Roy & Christopher* W vs.
Double Trouble- Valerie & Jessica* L Board 15 14:59
Shake N Bake- Vince & Caleb* L vs.
Bourbons, Beers & Bags- Kevin Campbell* W Board 16 14:22
The Beanie Weanies- Teddy & Elijah* W vs.
Feeling Corny- Steven & Brennan* L Board 9 09:26
The Cornballs- Ken & Brad* L vs.
Dribble These Bags- Rich & Ed* W Board 3 07:57
Weekend Warriors- Clyde & Don * L vs.
The Bad Boyz- Paul & Hunter* W Board 7 18:41
Who’s Your Daddy-Keyera & Peterson* W vs.
Just Shuck It- Tony & Kathy* L Board 14 08:51
Wrong Hole- Corey & Teddy* W vs.
Team Bill- Tyler & Nick* L Board 10 12:17
Round 1
Hole U Down- Courtney & Michael* W vs.
Cade Cunningham’s Fan Club- Gino & Austin* L Board 4 15:34
Ochoa’s Daycare- Jayden & Taco* W vs.
Here For Beer- Jack & Brad* L Board 3 18:33