Final
GOOSE // PORKY W vs.
BEARD // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 2 19:39
Elimination Final
BRAD M // BYRON L vs.
BEARD // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 27:21
Elimination Semi-final
BUCK // TOP SHELF L vs.
BRAD M // BYRON W BOARD 2 25:13
Winners Final
GOOSE // PORKY W vs.
BEARD // SEARVOGEL L BOARD 2 18:31
Elimination 6
BRAD M // BYRON W vs.
CORY A // WOODY L BOARD 5 27:56
LARS // MJ L vs.
BUCK // TOP SHELF W BOARD 3 36:40
Elimination 5
BRAD M // BYRON W vs.
T-BEST // TANK L BOARD 5 39:17
LARS // MJ W vs.
BEAR // TYLER R L BOARD 3 24:42
Winners Semi-finals
BEARD // SEARVOGEL W vs.
BUCK // TOP SHELF L BOARD 4 24:11
CORY A // WOODY L vs.
GOOSE // PORKY W BOARD 2 22:00
Elimination 4
BEAR // TYLER R W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // WILDCARD L BOARD 4 35:27
LARS // MJ W vs.
DRIVER // SKITTLES L BOARD 2 33:04
SHOWTIME // THE RICK L vs.
BRAD M // BYRON W BOARD 4 27:29
T-BEST // TANK W vs.
BIG JOE // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 5 20:55
Elimination 3
JOHNNY DARTS // SCOTTY K L vs.
SHOWTIME // THE RICK W BOARD 4 17:30
LARS // MJ W vs.
BIG DOG // SHAWN G L BOARD 5 22:29
MARK H // SHOCK L vs.
BEAR // TYLER R W BOARD 1 31:38
T-BEST // TANK W vs.
ERIC S // SQUEAKER L BOARD 2 40:40
Winners 2
BIG JOE // SASSY PANTS L vs.
BEARD // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 17:24
BUCK // TOP SHELF W vs.
BRAD M // BYRON L BOARD 4 16:13
DRIVER // SKITTLES L vs.
GOOSE // PORKY W BOARD 3 25:51
LIGHTWEIGHT // WILDCARD L vs.
CORY A // WOODY W BOARD 3 35:48
Elimination 2
BURGER // JEREMY J L vs.
LARS // MJ W BOARD 5 30:30
Winners 1
BEAR // TYLER R L vs.
BIG JOE // SASSY PANTS W BOARD 3 14:31
BEARD // SEARVOGEL W vs.
MARK H // SHOCK L BOARD 3 22:58
BRAD M // BYRON W vs.
LARS // MJ L BOARD 2 28:38
BUCK // TOP SHELF W vs.
BIG DOG // SHAWN G L BOARD 4 15:11
ERIC S // SQUEAKER L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // WILDCARD W BOARD 5 31:22
GOOSE // PORKY W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // SCOTTY K L BOARD 2 20:10
SHOWTIME // THE RICK L vs.
DRIVER // SKITTLES W BOARD 5 21:35
T-BEST // TANK L vs.
CORY A // WOODY W BOARD 1 35:59
Round 1
LIGHTWEIGHT // WILDCARD W vs.
BURGER // JEREMY J L BOARD 4 17:22