Final - Match 2
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) L vs.
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W BOARD 12 00:07
Final
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W BOARD 8 11:22
Elimination Final
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W BOARD 2 14:29
Elimination Semi-final
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) W vs.
RJ/CALEB (1) L BOARD 4 07:12
Winners Final
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) L BOARD 9 10:59
Elimination 6
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) L vs.
RJ/CALEB (1) W BOARD 12 23:39
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) L vs.
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) W BOARD 11 14:28
Elimination 5
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) W vs.
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) L BOARD 10 07:51
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) W vs.
JONATHAN D/EDDIE D (25) L BOARD 11 08:48
Winners Semi-finals
RJ/CALEB (1) L vs.
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W BOARD 6 10:59
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W BOARD 5 11:01
Elimination 4
DURAN F/PAT C (27) L vs.
JONATHAN D/EDDIE D (25) W BOARD 8 11:21
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) W vs.
RANDY W/WESLEY W (7) L BOARD 1 13:39
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) W vs.
CHRIS R/STEVEN G (5) L BOARD 5 13:12
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) W vs.
ROBERT R/JOE T (22) L BOARD 11 19:28
Elimination 3
DURAN F/PAT C (27) W vs.
MONT G/JOE M (20) L BOARD 2 13:03
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) W vs.
DALE T/CLAY W (6) L BOARD 2 08:27
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) W vs.
JIMMY RAY/SKEET (9) L BOARD 4 12:28
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) W vs.
LEWIS J/JORDAN L (17) L BOARD 11 09:34
Winners 2
CHRIS R/STEVEN G (5) L vs.
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W BOARD 3 06:16
RANDY W/WESLEY W (7) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W BOARD 5 12:26
RJ/CALEB (1) W vs.
JONATHAN D/EDDIE D (25) L BOARD 8 13:47
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) W vs.
ROBERT R/JOE T (22) L BOARD 1 12:48
Elimination 2
DALE T/CLAY W (6) W vs.
JONATHAN P/THOMAS P (21) L BOARD 7 06:59
DAWSON P/DANIEL P (12) L vs.
DURAN F/PAT C (27) W BOARD 9 14:38
DONNA B/KIM P (16) L vs.
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) W BOARD 10 12:42
JIMMY RAY/SKEET (9) W vs.
BRIAN L/ BOOTY (23) L BOARD 4 14:14
KENNETH H/ DONNIE H (19) L vs.
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) W BOARD 6 11:22
LAUREN G/DYLAN L (18) L vs.
LEWIS J/JORDAN L (17) W BOARD 2 08:16
MATT M/DWAYNE O (10) L vs.
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) W BOARD 12 15:32
MONT G/JOE M (20) W vs.
RICKY C/THOMAS P (14) L BOARD 5 11:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
DAWSON P/DANIEL P (12) W 09:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
KENNETH H/ DONNIE H (19) W 08:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
DONNA B/KIM P (16) W 10:05
BRANDON T/DWAYNE W (26) L vs.
MATT M/DWAYNE O (10) W BOARD 3 08:56
JASON L/DAVE S (11) L vs.
DALE T/CLAY W (6) W BOARD 7 06:29
JIMMY RAY/SKEET (9) W vs.
MIKE JR/COURTNEY (8) L BOARD 7 17:14
LAUREN G/DYLAN L (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 02:42
MONT G/JOE M (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:28
Winners 1
CHRIS R/STEVEN G (5) W vs.
JONATHAN P/THOMAS P (21) L BOARD 6 13:12
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) L vs.
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W BOARD 3 12:42
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W BOARD 3 08:25
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) L vs.
JONATHAN D/EDDIE D (25) W BOARD 10 09:25
RANDY W/WESLEY W (7) W vs.
BRIAN L/ BOOTY (23) L BOARD 4 23:02
RJ/CALEB (1) W vs.
LEWIS J/JORDAN L (17) L BOARD 1 13:25
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) W vs.
RICKY C/THOMAS P (14) L BOARD 11 16:17
ROBERT R/JOE T (22) W vs.
DURAN F/PAT C (27) L BOARD 9 13:34
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
MICHAEL A/TYLER P (4) W 02:26
(bye) (31) L vs.
MIKE SR/JAMIE (2) W 02:26
BRIAN L/ BOOTY (23) W vs.
MATT M/DWAYNE O (10) L BOARD 9 15:24
CHRIS R/STEVEN G (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:26
DURAN F/PAT C (27) W vs.
DALE T/CLAY W (6) L BOARD 11 15:55
JASON L/DAVE S (11) L vs.
ROBERT R/JOE T (22) W BOARD 11 19:39
JEFF J/ROGER B (13) W vs.
MONT G/JOE M (20) L BOARD 3 11:56
JIMMY RAY/SKEET (9) L vs.
PATTY J/ ERICK D (24) W BOARD 12 14:11
JOE P/CHRIS C (15) W vs.
LAUREN G/DYLAN L (18) L BOARD 12 07:55
JONATHAN D/EDDIE D (25) W vs.
MIKE JR/COURTNEY (8) L BOARD 4 13:06
JONATHAN P/THOMAS P (21) W vs.
DAWSON P/DANIEL P (12) L BOARD 1 12:09
KENNETH H/ DONNIE H (19) L vs.
RICKY C/THOMAS P (14) W BOARD 7 11:56
LEWIS J/JORDAN L (17) W vs.
DONNA B/KIM P (16) L BOARD 2 12:03
RANDY W/WESLEY W (7) W vs.
BRANDON T/DWAYNE W (26) L BOARD 8 11:00
RJ/CALEB (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:26
ROBBIE D/BRANDEN DAVIS (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:26