Final - Match 2
Kenzie Beach (15) 12 L vs.
Michael Dinges (1) 21 W Court 1 15:50
Final
Michael Dinges (1) 20 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (15) 21 W Court 4 25:21
Elimination Final
Tammy Williams (2) 2 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (15) 21 W Court 5 38:28
Elimination Semi-final
James Washington Jr (5) 16 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 4 17:32
Winners Final
Michael Dinges (1) 21 W vs.
Kenzie Beach (15) 13 L Court 5 11:49
Elimination 4
Anthony Crosco (11) L vs.
James Washington Jr (5) 21 W Court 2 10:38
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W vs.
Gerald Eppard (3) 15 L Court 1 20:53
Elimination 3
Janice McCafferty (4) 15 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 1 14:19
Lisa Smith (7) 4 L vs.
Anthony Crosco (11) 21 W Court 3 08:53
Winners Semi-finals
Gerald Eppard (3) 11 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (15) 21 W Court 2 15:47
Michael Dinges (1) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (5) 5 L Court 5 12:03
Elimination 2
Brian Dywer (12) 10 L vs.
Anthony Crosco (11) 21 W Court 4 17:57
Charles Sims (8) 5 L vs.
Lisa Smith (7) 21 W Court 1 09:54
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (9) 4 L Court 4 11:02
Tanner Dinges (6) 5 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (4) 21 W Court 3 11:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Charles Sims (8) W 33:53
Austin Cameron (14) 10 L vs.
Tanner Dinges (6) 21 W Court 2 12:52
Brian Dywer (12) 21 W vs.
Cornell Washington (13) 16 L Court 1 18:57
Peggy Crosco (10) 4 L vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 21 W Court 3 09:08
Winners 1
Gerald Eppard (3) 21 W vs.
Anthony Crosco (11) L Court 5 08:52
James Washington Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Janice McCafferty (4) 10 L Court 5 14:39
Lisa Smith (7) 3 L vs.
Kenzie Beach (15) 21 W Court 2 10:22
Michael Dinges (1) 21 W vs.
Roger Cameron III (9) L Court 3 07:51
Round 1
Anthony Crosco (11) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (6) 13 L Court 5 15:44
Cornell Washington (13) 12 L vs.
Janice McCafferty (4) 21 W Court 1 13:04
Gerald Eppard (3) 21 W vs.
Austin Cameron (14) 14 L Court 4 12:42
James Washington Jr (5) 21 W vs.
Brian Dywer (12) 4 L Court 1 10:38
Kenzie Beach (15) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (2) 10 L Court 3 18:08
Lisa Smith (7) 21 W vs.
Peggy Crosco (10) 18 L Court 4 14:33
Michael Dinges (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:49
Roger Cameron III (9) 21 W vs.
Charles Sims (8) 11 L Court 2 19:33