Jan Multi Division Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 6:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denny M & Beth M (1)
(bye) (16)
Cody C & Ash S (9)
3
Chris S & Donna S (8)
Trung L & April D (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Devin T & Stacie S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
Thom S & Nikki L (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Doug C & Lisa C (2)
Denny M & Beth M (1)
A
1
Cody C & Ash S (9)
Trung L & April D (5)
B
4
Devin T & Stacie S (4)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
C
1
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
Thom S & Nikki L (7)
D
2
Doug C & Lisa C (2)
Denny M & Beth M (1)
E
1
Trung L & April D (5)
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
F
2
Thom S & Nikki L (7)
Trung L & April D (5)
G
1
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
1
Trung L & April D (5)
Justin S & Sarah M (6)
(bye) (16)
Chris S & Donna S (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chris S & Donna S (8)
D
2
Doug C & Lisa C (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Rob A & Connie A (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Devin T & Stacie S (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Cody C & Ash S (9)
Chris S & Donna S (8)
3
Rob A & Connie A (3)
Devin T & Stacie S (4)
4
Cody C & Ash S (9)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
E
1
Denny M & Beth M (1)
Cody C & Ash S (9)
F
2
Thom S & Nikki L (7)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
2
Cody C & Ash S (9)
Rob A & Connie A (3)
G
1
Trung L & April D (5)
Trung L & April D (5)

1st

  Justin S & Sarah M (6)

2nd

  Trung L & April D (5)

3rd

  Rob A & Connie A (3)

4th

  Cody C & Ash S (9)

5th

  Denny M & Beth M (1)

  Thom S & Nikki L (7)

7th

  Chris S & Donna S (8)

  Devin T & Stacie S (4)

9th

  Doug C & Lisa C (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Justin S & Sarah M (6) W vs.
Trung L & April D (5) L 1 08:25:52

Elimination Final

Rob A & Connie A (3) L vs.
Trung L & April D (5) W 1 15:54

Elimination Semi-final

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
Cody C & Ash S (9) L 2 07:37

Winners Final

Trung L & April D (5) L vs.
Justin S & Sarah M (6) W 1 19:45

Elimination 4

Cody C & Ash S (9) W vs.
Thom S & Nikki L (7) L 2 09:54

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
Denny M & Beth M (1) L 1 14:19

Elimination 3

Chris S & Donna S (8) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (3) W 3 10:03

Devin T & Stacie S (4) L vs.
Cody C & Ash S (9) W 4 08:04

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Beth M (1) L vs.
Trung L & April D (5) W 1 12:18

Justin S & Sarah M (6) W vs.
Thom S & Nikki L (7) L 2 07:53

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Devin T & Stacie S (4) W 26:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rob A & Connie A (3) W 26:43

(bye) (15) L vs.
Cody C & Ash S (9) W 39:53

Chris S & Donna S (8) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (2) L 2 07:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 11:05

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 11:05

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 11:05

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (8) W 29:40

Winners 1

Denny M & Beth M (1) W vs.
Cody C & Ash S (9) L 1 10:03

Rob A & Connie A (3) L vs.
Justin S & Sarah M (6) W 1 14:16

Thom S & Nikki L (7) W vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (2) L 2 11:43

Trung L & April D (5) W vs.
Devin T & Stacie S (4) L 4 13:30

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Justin S & Sarah M (6) W 11:05

(bye) (13) L vs.
Devin T & Stacie S (4) W 11:05

(bye) (15) L vs.
Doug C & Lisa C (2) W 11:05

Cody C & Ash S (9) W vs.
Chris S & Donna S (8) L 3 17:06

Denny M & Beth M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:05

Rob A & Connie A (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:05

Thom S & Nikki L (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 11:05

Trung L & April D (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 11:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20