The Barn Feb 14

Updated 8:51pm

Elimination Final

Bradley H // Slickster vs.
David Barnes // Tom B 3 00:07:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chadler S // Shebie
(bye)
Gary C // Kelly Jo
1
Carter B // Shorty
Dakota H // Stephen C
(bye)
(bye)
Austin T // Jessica H
Bradley H // Slickster
(bye)
Blake H // Danny C
3
Matt Inman
Brett G // Rob M
1
Lynn // Matt T
(bye)
Dylan R // Jimmy M
Chris R // Steve Clay
(bye)
Kaden S // Tammy C
2
Brain S // Kevin S
Jake R // Patrick D
(bye)
(bye)
Hardtimes // Randy C
Brody // Tonya
(bye)
(bye)
Chad B // R P Wyatt
June Bug // Tracy M
3
David Barnes // Tom B
(bye)
Big Dog // Scotty G
Chadler S // Shebie
A
2
Carter B // Shorty
Dakota H // Stephen C
B
2
Austin T // Jessica H
Bradley H // Slickster
C
1
Matt Inman
Brett G // Rob M
D
3
Dylan R // Jimmy M
Chris R // Steve Clay
E
3
Brain S // Kevin S
Jake R // Patrick D
F
1
Hardtimes // Randy C
Brody // Tonya
G
1
Chad B // R P Wyatt
David Barnes // Tom B
H
2
Big Dog // Scotty G
Carter B // Shorty
I
3
Dakota H // Stephen C
Bradley H // Slickster
J
1
Dylan R // Jimmy M
Brain S // Kevin S
K
3
Hardtimes // Randy C
Chad B // R P Wyatt
L
3
David Barnes // Tom B
Dakota H // Stephen C
M
2
Dylan R // Jimmy M
Hardtimes // Randy C
N
1
David Barnes // Tom B
Dylan R // Jimmy M
O
1
David Barnes // Tom B
Dylan R // Jimmy M
(bye)
Gary C // Kelly Jo
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake H // Danny C
Lynn // Matt T
(bye)
(bye)
Kaden S // Tammy C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
June Bug // Tracy M
(bye)
Gary C // Kelly Jo
H
3
Big Dog // Scotty G
(bye)
G
Brody // Tonya
Blake H // Danny C
F
1
Jake R // Patrick D
Lynn // Matt T
E
2
Chris R // Steve Clay
Kaden S // Tammy C
D
3
Brett G // Rob M
(bye)
C
Matt Inman
(bye)
B
Austin T // Jessica H
June Bug // Tracy M
A
1
Chadler S // Shebie
Big Dog // Scotty G
2
Brody // Tonya
Blake H // Danny C
2
Chris R // Steve Clay
Brett G // Rob M
2
Matt Inman
Austin T // Jessica H
1
June Bug // Tracy M
Big Dog // Scotty G
J
2
Bradley H // Slickster
Chris R // Steve Clay
I
1
Carter B // Shorty
Brett G // Rob M
L
3
Chad B // R P Wyatt
June Bug // Tracy M
K
1
Brain S // Kevin S
Bradley H // Slickster
2
Chris R // Steve Clay
Chad B // R P Wyatt
3
June Bug // Tracy M
Bradley H // Slickster
N
2
Hardtimes // Randy C
Chad B // R P Wyatt
M
3
Dakota H // Stephen C
Bradley H // Slickster
1
Chad B // R P Wyatt
Bradley H // Slickster
O
3
David Barnes // Tom B

4th

  Chad B // R P Wyatt

5th

  Hardtimes // Randy C

  Dakota H // Stephen C

7th

  Chris R // Steve Clay

  June Bug // Tracy M

9th

  Big Dog // Scotty G

  Carter B // Shorty

  Brett G // Rob M

  Brain S // Kevin S

13th

  Brody // Tonya

  Blake H // Danny C

  Matt Inman

  Austin T // Jessica H

17th

  Gary C // Kelly Jo

  Jake R // Patrick D

  Lynn // Matt T

  Kaden S // Tammy C

  Chadler S // Shebie

Elimination Semi-final

Bradley H // Slickster W vs.
Chad B // R P Wyatt L 1 16:32

Winners Final

Dylan R // Jimmy M W vs.
David Barnes // Tom B L 1 09:17

Elimination 6

Bradley H // Slickster W vs.
Hardtimes // Randy C L 2 15:41

Chad B // R P Wyatt W vs.
Dakota H // Stephen C L 3 08:06

Elimination 5

Bradley H // Slickster W vs.
Chris R // Steve Clay L 2 14:00

Chad B // R P Wyatt W vs.
June Bug // Tracy M L 3 21:28

Winners Semi-finals

Dakota H // Stephen C L vs.
Dylan R // Jimmy M W 2 09:22

Hardtimes // Randy C L vs.
David Barnes // Tom B W 1 13:50

Elimination 4

Big Dog // Scotty G L vs.
Bradley H // Slickster W 2 13:43

Brett G // Rob M L vs.
Chad B // R P Wyatt W 3 14:38

Chris R // Steve Clay W vs.
Carter B // Shorty L 1 13:34

June Bug // Tracy M W vs.
Brain S // Kevin S L 1 15:25

Elimination 3

Austin T // Jessica H L vs.
June Bug // Tracy M W 1 15:35

Big Dog // Scotty G W vs.
Brody // Tonya L 2 12:07

Blake H // Danny C L vs.
Chris R // Steve Clay W 2 10:39

Brett G // Rob M W vs.
Matt Inman L 2 12:27

Winners 2

Bradley H // Slickster L vs.
Dylan R // Jimmy M W 1 15:16

Brain S // Kevin S L vs.
Hardtimes // Randy C W 3 21:51

Carter B // Shorty L vs.
Dakota H // Stephen C W 3 09:24

Chad B // R P Wyatt L vs.
David Barnes // Tom B W 3 18:57

Elimination 2

Blake H // Danny C W vs.
Jake R // Patrick D L 1 26:16

Gary C // Kelly Jo L vs.
Big Dog // Scotty G W 3 12:14

June Bug // Tracy M W vs.
Chadler S // Shebie L 1 12:52

Kaden S // Tammy C L vs.
Brett G // Rob M W 3 11:34

Lynn // Matt T L vs.
Chris R // Steve Clay W 2 16:42

Winners 1

Bradley H // Slickster W vs.
Matt Inman L 1 14:33

Brett G // Rob M L vs.
Dylan R // Jimmy M W 3 12:18

Brody // Tonya L vs.
Chad B // R P Wyatt W 1 11:12

Chadler S // Shebie L vs.
Carter B // Shorty W 2 17:10

Chris R // Steve Clay L vs.
Brain S // Kevin S W 3 14:55

Dakota H // Stephen C W vs.
Austin T // Jessica H L 2 17:20

David Barnes // Tom B W vs.
Big Dog // Scotty G L 2 15:24

Jake R // Patrick D L vs.
Hardtimes // Randy C W 1 09:31

Round 1

Blake H // Danny C L vs.
Matt Inman W 3 16:41

Brett G // Rob M W vs.
Lynn // Matt T L 1 11:59

Gary C // Kelly Jo L vs.
Carter B // Shorty W 1 16:49

June Bug // Tracy M L vs.
David Barnes // Tom B W 3 24:07

Kaden S // Tammy C L vs.
Brain S // Kevin S W 2 18:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20