One Eyed Jacks Tues Blind Draw-3

Updated 8:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Corey T. // Jordan Z.
(bye)
Brad P. // Joe C.
Board 2
Jeff Pado // Pat W.
Don C. // Matt H.
Board 1
Aaron A. // Matt T.
Chris L. // Joe D.
Board 1
Jeff P. // Scout T.
Jess D. // Tom W.
Board 2
Bob S. // Steve R.
Steven O. // Tony P.
Board 2
Shawn F. // Tim G.
Maya // Taco
Board 3
Jim M. // Randal B.
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
Board 2
Nichole H. // Tyler G.
Corey T. // Jordan Z.
A
Board 1
Brad P. // Joe C.
Don C. // Matt H.
B
Board 3
Chris L. // Joe D.
Jess D. // Tom W.
C
Board 3
Steven O. // Tony P.
Maya // Taco
D
Board 1
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
Brad P. // Joe C.
E
Board 1
Chris L. // Joe D.
Jess D. // Tom W.
F
Board 2
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
Brad P. // Joe C.
G
Board 1
Jess D. // Tom W.
Jess D. // Tom W.
Board 2
Brad P. // Joe C.
Jess D. // Tom W.
(bye)
Jeff Pado // Pat W.
Aaron A. // Matt T.
Board 1
Jeff P. // Scout T.
Bob S. // Steve R.
Board 2
Shawn F. // Tim G.
Jim M. // Randal B.
Board 2
Nichole H. // Tyler G.
Jeff Pado // Pat W.
D
Board 2
Maya // Taco
Aaron A. // Matt T.
C
Board 3
Steven O. // Tony P.
Bob S. // Steve R.
B
Board 1
Don C. // Matt H.
Jim M. // Randal B.
A
Board 3
Corey T. // Jordan Z.
Maya // Taco
Board 3
Steven O. // Tony P.
Don C. // Matt H.
Board 2
Corey T. // Jordan Z.
Maya // Taco
E
Board 3
Chris L. // Joe D.
Corey T. // Jordan Z.
F
Board 2
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
Maya // Taco
Board 1
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
Glenn C. // Mike Z.
G
Board 1
Brad P. // Joe C.
Brad P. // Joe C.

1st

  Jess D. // Tom W.

2nd

  Brad P. // Joe C.

3rd

  Glenn C. // Mike Z.

4th

  Maya // Taco

5th

  Chris L. // Joe D.

  Corey T. // Jordan Z.

7th

  Steven O. // Tony P.

  Don C. // Matt H.

9th

  Jeff Pado // Pat W.

  Aaron A. // Matt T.

  Bob S. // Steve R.

  Jim M. // Randal B.

13th

  Jeff P. // Scout T.

  Shawn F. // Tim G.

  Nichole H. // Tyler G.

Final

Jess D. // Tom W. W vs.
Brad P. // Joe C. L Board 2 28:34

Elimination Final

Glenn C. // Mike Z. L vs.
Brad P. // Joe C. W Board 1 12:19

Elimination Semi-final

Maya // Taco L vs.
Glenn C. // Mike Z. W Board 1 24:05

Winners Final

Brad P. // Joe C. L vs.
Jess D. // Tom W. W Board 1 11:43

Elimination 4

Corey T. // Jordan Z. L vs.
Glenn C. // Mike Z. W Board 2 18:18

Maya // Taco W vs.
Chris L. // Joe D. L Board 3 11:27

Elimination 3

Don C. // Matt H. L vs.
Corey T. // Jordan Z. W Board 2 21:58

Maya // Taco W vs.
Steven O. // Tony P. L Board 3 41:14

Winners Semi-finals

Brad P. // Joe C. W vs.
Chris L. // Joe D. L Board 1 17:02

Jess D. // Tom W. W vs.
Glenn C. // Mike Z. L Board 2 13:59

Elimination 2

Aaron A. // Matt T. L vs.
Steven O. // Tony P. W Board 3 13:15

Bob S. // Steve R. L vs.
Don C. // Matt H. W Board 1 16:25

Jeff Pado // Pat W. L vs.
Maya // Taco W Board 2 08:00

Jim M. // Randal B. L vs.
Corey T. // Jordan Z. W Board 3 15:49

Elimination 1

Aaron A. // Matt T. W vs.
Jeff P. // Scout T. L Board 1 10:37

Bob S. // Steve R. W vs.
Shawn F. // Tim G. L Board 2 08:55

Jim M. // Randal B. W vs.
Nichole H. // Tyler G. L Board 2 13:13

Winners 1

Corey T. // Jordan Z. L vs.
Brad P. // Joe C. W Board 1 14:01

Don C. // Matt H. L vs.
Chris L. // Joe D. W Board 3 14:35

Jess D. // Tom W. W vs.
Steven O. // Tony P. L Board 3 13:08

Maya // Taco L vs.
Glenn C. // Mike Z. W Board 1 12:53

Round 1

Brad P. // Joe C. W vs.
Jeff Pado // Pat W. L Board 2 15:14

Chris L. // Joe D. W vs.
Jeff P. // Scout T. L Board 1 11:58

Don C. // Matt H. W vs.
Aaron A. // Matt T. L Board 1 09:19

Glenn C. // Mike Z. W vs.
Nichole H. // Tyler G. L Board 2 06:05

Jess D. // Tom W. W vs.
Bob S. // Steve R. L Board 2 05:08

Maya // Taco W vs.
Jim M. // Randal B. L Board 3 18:51

Steven O. // Tony P. W vs.
Shawn F. // Tim G. L Board 2 08:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20