TCL Signature Series Mule Barn Open Doubles

Updated 8:33pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craftsman (1)
6
Chicken Fried (16)
Corn Mafia (9)
4
Short Bus (8)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
6
Popcorn Fart (12)
Frankin Steve (13)
1
Senior Discount (4)
The B Team (3)
7
Young GunZ (14)
Bad Intentions (11)
2
Bag'em & Tag'em (6)
C4C (7)
3
The Junkin Donkey (10)
Soul Sisters (15)
7
Blue Ridge (2)
Craftsman (1)
A
3
Corn Mafia (9)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
B
4
Frankin Steve (13)
The B Team (3)
C
2
Bag'em & Tag'em (6)
The Junkin Donkey (10)
D
2
Blue Ridge (2)
Craftsman (1)
E
3
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
The B Team (3)
F
2
Blue Ridge (2)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
G
4
Blue Ridge (2)
Blue Ridge (2)
3
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
3
Blue Ridge (2)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
Chicken Fried (16)
4
Short Bus (8)
Popcorn Fart (12)
3
Senior Discount (4)
Young GunZ (14)
5
Bad Intentions (11)
C4C (7)
1
Soul Sisters (15)
Short Bus (8)
D
4
The Junkin Donkey (10)
Senior Discount (4)
C
5
Bag'em & Tag'em (6)
Bad Intentions (11)
B
8
Frankin Steve (13)
C4C (7)
A
2
Corn Mafia (9)
The Junkin Donkey (10)
5
Senior Discount (4)
Frankin Steve (13)
4
C4C (7)
The Junkin Donkey (10)
E
2
Craftsman (1)
Frankin Steve (13)
F
3
The B Team (3)
Craftsman (1)
4
The B Team (3)
The B Team (3)
G
2
Can You Hear Us Now (5)
Can You Hear Us Now (5)

1st

  Can You Hear Us Now (5)

2nd

  Blue Ridge (2)

3rd

  The B Team (3)

4th

  Craftsman (1)

5th

  The Junkin Donkey (10)

  Frankin Steve (13)

7th

  Senior Discount (4)

  C4C (7)

9th

  Short Bus (8)

  Bag'em & Tag'em (6)

  Bad Intentions (11)

  Corn Mafia (9)

13th

  Chicken Fried (16)

  Popcorn Fart (12)

  Young GunZ (14)

  Soul Sisters (15)

Final - Match 2

Can You Hear Us Now (5) W vs.
Blue Ridge (2) L 3 00:05

Final

Blue Ridge (2) L vs.
Can You Hear Us Now (5) W 3 21:18

Elimination Final

The B Team (3) L vs.
Can You Hear Us Now (5) W 2 01:21:57

Elimination Semi-final

Craftsman (1) L vs.
The B Team (3) W 4 42:05

Winners Final

Can You Hear Us Now (5) L vs.
Blue Ridge (2) W 4 17:51

Elimination 4

Frankin Steve (13) L vs.
The B Team (3) W 3 23:09

The Junkin Donkey (10) L vs.
Craftsman (1) W 2 31:12

Elimination 3

Frankin Steve (13) W vs.
C4C (7) L 4 32:30

The Junkin Donkey (10) W vs.
Senior Discount (4) L 5 31:27

Winners Semi-finals

Craftsman (1) L vs.
Can You Hear Us Now (5) W 3 34:05

The B Team (3) L vs.
Blue Ridge (2) W 2 35:49

Elimination 2

Bad Intentions (11) L vs.
Frankin Steve (13) W 8 23:27

C4C (7) W vs.
Corn Mafia (9) L 2 40:04

Senior Discount (4) W vs.
Bag'em & Tag'em (6) L 5 27:16

Short Bus (8) L vs.
The Junkin Donkey (10) W 4 55:26

Elimination 1

C4C (7) W vs.
Soul Sisters (15) L 1 24:42

Chicken Fried (16) L vs.
Short Bus (8) W 4 35:57

Popcorn Fart (12) L vs.
Senior Discount (4) W 3 52:53

Young GunZ (14) L vs.
Bad Intentions (11) W 5 36:26

Winners 1

Can You Hear Us Now (5) W vs.
Frankin Steve (13) L 4 23:54

Craftsman (1) W vs.
Corn Mafia (9) L 3 42:02

The B Team (3) W vs.
Bag'em & Tag'em (6) L 2 33:19

The Junkin Donkey (10) L vs.
Blue Ridge (2) W 2 21:12

Round 1

Bad Intentions (11) L vs.
Bag'em & Tag'em (6) W 2 47:03

C4C (7) L vs.
The Junkin Donkey (10) W 3 21:36

Can You Hear Us Now (5) W vs.
Popcorn Fart (12) L 6 32:18

Corn Mafia (9) W vs.
Short Bus (8) L 4 37:34

Craftsman (1) W vs.
Chicken Fried (16) L 6 18:38

Frankin Steve (13) W vs.
Senior Discount (4) L 1 43:46

Soul Sisters (15) L vs.
Blue Ridge (2) W 7 22:52

The B Team (3) W vs.
Young GunZ (14) L 7 20:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20