Aco Singles

Updated 4:39pm

Round 1

Brandon Lazarek 4 vs.
Mike Lucas Jr 21 vs.
0 vs.
0 5 06:21:18

Elimination 2

Andy Noyes 21 vs.
Mike Webster 3 vs.
0 vs.
0 1 05:40:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alan Rockwell (1)
(bye) (32)
Mark Hord (17) 7
3
Jamie Bowles (16) 21
Jon Uransky (9) 21
4
Steve Olson (24) 5
Ryan Buckley (25)
2
Matt Stout (8) 21
Mike Dinges (5) 21
3
Eric Johnson (28) 3
Jerry Brown (21) 19
2
Ben Jacobson (12) 21
Dayton Webber (13) 10
4
Mike Webster (20) 21
Brandon Lazarek 4
5
Mike Lucas Jr 21
Jordan Camba (3) 21
6
Andy Noyes (30)
Jamar Joyce (19) 21
6
Ben Meffley (14) 5
Chad Tate (11) 21
1
Steve Cook (22) 18
Natalie Olson (27)
5
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21
Ronnie Hileman (7) 21
5
Jason Miles (26) 5
Ricky Courtney (23) 21
1
Mike Elza (10) 5
Brian Brewer (15) 3
6
Ryan Smith (18) 21
(bye) (31)
James Baldwin (2)
Alan Rockwell (1) 21
A
6
Jamie Bowles (16) 1
Jon Uransky (9) 17
B
6
Matt Stout (8) 21
Mike Dinges (5) 21
C
5
Ben Jacobson (12) 2
Mike Webster (20)
D
3
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 21
Jordan Camba (3) 21
E
4
Jamar Joyce (19) 9
Chad Tate (11) 6
F
3
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21
Ronnie Hileman (7) 21
G
2
Ricky Courtney (23) 2
Ryan Smith (18) 21
H
4
James Baldwin (2) 6
Alan Rockwell (1) 19
I
5
Matt Stout (8) 21
Mike Dinges (5) 21
J
2
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 16
Jordan Camba (3) 21
K
2
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 7
Ronnie Hileman (7) 21
L
1
Ryan Smith (18)
Matt Stout (8) 13
M
3
Mike Dinges (5) 21
Jordan Camba (3) 21
N
3
Ronnie Hileman (7) 5
Mike Dinges (5) 8
O
2
Jordan Camba (3) 21
Jordan Camba (3) 20
1
Matt Stout (8) 21
Matt Stout (8) 21
4
Jordan Camba (3)
Matt Stout (8)
(bye) (32)
Mark Hord (17)
Steve Olson (24) 21
1
Ryan Buckley (25) 8
Eric Johnson (28) 10
5
Jerry Brown (21) 21
Dayton Webber (13) 21
1
Brandon Lazarek (29) 1
Andy Noyes (30) 21
2
Ben Meffley (14) 6
Steve Cook (22) 21
3
Natalie Olson (27) 3
Jason Miles (26) 4
4
Mike Elza (10) 21
Brian Brewer (15)
(bye) (31)
Mark Hord (17) 2
H
1
James Baldwin (2) 21
Steve Olson (24) 4
G
3
Ricky Courtney (23) 21
Jerry Brown (21) 6
F
2
Chad Tate (11) 21
Dayton Webber (13) 21
E
3
Jamar Joyce (19) 14
Andy Noyes 21
D
1
Mike Webster 3
Steve Cook (22) 17
C
6
Ben Jacobson (12) 21
Mike Elza (10) 19
B
5
Jon Uransky (9) 21
Brian Brewer (15) 7
A
4
Jamie Bowles (16) 21
James Baldwin (2) 21
6
Ricky Courtney (23) 15
Chad Tate (11) 21
6
Dayton Webber (13) 6
Andy Noyes (30) 11
4
Ben Jacobson (12) 21
Jon Uransky (9) 21
1
Jamie Bowles (16) 1
James Baldwin (2) 21
J
2
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 8
Chad Tate (11) 4
I
1
Alan Rockwell (1) 21
Ben Jacobson (12)
L
3
Ryan Smith (18) 21
Jon Uransky (9) 12
K
4
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21
James Baldwin (2) 21
4
Alan Rockwell (1) 5
Ryan Smith (18) 8
1
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21
James Baldwin (2) 21
N
3
Ronnie Hileman (7) 4
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 11
M
1
Matt Stout (8) 21
James Baldwin (2) 1
2
Matt Stout (8) 21
Matt Stout (8) 21
O
4
Mike Dinges (5)
Matt Stout (8)

1st

  Matt Stout (8)

2nd

  Jordan Camba (3)

3rd

  Mike Dinges (5)

4th

  James Baldwin (2)

5th

  Ronnie Hileman (7)

  Ronnie B Hileman (6)

7th

  Alan Rockwell (1)

  Ryan Smith (18)

9th

  Mike Lucas Jr (4)

  Chad Tate (11)

  Ben Jacobson (12)

  Jon Uransky (9)

13th

  Ricky Courtney (23)

  Dayton Webber (13)

  Andy Noyes (30)

  Jamie Bowles (16)

17th

  Mark Hord (17)

  Steve Olson (24)

  Jerry Brown (21)

  Jamar Joyce (19)

  Steve Cook (22)

  Mike Elza (10)

  Brian Brewer (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Ryan Buckley (25)

  Eric Johnson (28)

  Brandon Lazarek (29)

  Ben Meffley (14)

  Natalie Olson (27)

  Jason Miles (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Matt Stout (8) 21 W vs.
Jordan Camba (3) L 4 04:54

Final

Jordan Camba (3) 20 L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 1 06:47

Elimination Final

Matt Stout (8) 21 W vs.
Mike Dinges (5) L 4 18:58

Elimination Semi-final

James Baldwin (2) 1 L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 2 11:04

Winners Final

Mike Dinges (5) 8 L vs.
Jordan Camba (3) 21 W 2 12:58

Elimination 6

James Baldwin (2) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (7) 4 L 3 09:57

Ronnie B Hileman (6) 11 L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 1 13:21

Elimination 5

James Baldwin (2) 21 W vs.
Alan Rockwell (1) 5 L 4 09:20

Ryan Smith (18) 8 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21 W 1 21:11

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (7) 5 L 3 09:13

Matt Stout (8) 13 L vs.
Mike Dinges (5) 21 W 3 18:40

Elimination 4

Ben Jacobson (12) L vs.
Ryan Smith (18) 21 W 3 09:48

Chad Tate (11) 4 L vs.
Alan Rockwell (1) 21 W 1 09:30

James Baldwin (2) 21 W vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 8 L 2 18:03

Jon Uransky (9) 12 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21 W 4 18:20

Elimination 3

Andy Noyes (30) 11 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 21 W 4 13:19

Chad Tate (11) 21 W vs.
Dayton Webber (13) 6 L 6 14:41

James Baldwin (2) 21 W vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 15 L 6 13:13

Jon Uransky (9) 21 W vs.
Jamie Bowles (16) 1 L 1 13:55

Winners 2

Alan Rockwell (1) 19 L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 5 20:10

Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 7 L 2 08:08

Mike Dinges (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 16 L 2 25:42

Ronnie Hileman (7) 21 W vs.
Ryan Smith (18) L 1 09:46

Elimination 2

Brian Brewer (15) 7 L vs.
Jamie Bowles (16) 21 W 4 18:40

Dayton Webber (13) 21 W vs.
Jamar Joyce (19) 14 L 3 14:29

Jerry Brown (21) 6 L vs.
Chad Tate (11) 21 W 2 14:21

Mark Hord (17) 2 L vs.
James Baldwin (2) 21 W 1 09:42

Mike Elza (10) 19 L vs.
Jon Uransky (9) 21 W 5 22:41

Steve Cook (22) 17 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 21 W 6 13:25

Steve Olson (24) 4 L vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 21 W 3 14:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark Hord (17) W 47:42

Andy Noyes (30) 21 W vs.
Ben Meffley (14) 6 L 2 13:07

Brian Brewer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:15

Dayton Webber (13) 21 W vs.
Brandon Lazarek (29) 1 L 1 10:15

Eric Johnson (28) 10 L vs.
Jerry Brown (21) 21 W 5 15:18

Jason Miles (26) 4 L vs.
Mike Elza (10) 21 W 4 11:14

Steve Cook (22) 21 W vs.
Natalie Olson (27) 3 L 3 09:01

Steve Olson (24) 21 W vs.
Ryan Buckley (25) 8 L 1 13:10

Winners 1

Alan Rockwell (1) 21 W vs.
Jamie Bowles (16) 1 L 6 09:56

Chad Tate (11) 6 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21 W 3 11:05

Jon Uransky (9) 17 L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 6 15:06

Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Jamar Joyce (19) 9 L 4 12:59

Mike Dinges (5) 21 W vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 2 L 5 10:04

Mike Webster (20) L vs.
Mike Lucas Jr (4) 21 W 3 06:10

Ronnie Hileman (7) 21 W vs.
Ricky Courtney (23) 2 L 2 14:25

Ryan Smith (18) 21 W vs.
James Baldwin (2) 6 L 4 12:14

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
James Baldwin (2) W 06:02

Alan Rockwell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:02

Brian Brewer (15) 3 L vs.
Ryan Smith (18) 21 W 6 10:50

Chad Tate (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Cook (22) 18 L 1 14:20

Dayton Webber (13) 10 L vs.
Mike Webster (20) 21 W 4 12:03

Jamar Joyce (19) 21 W vs.
Ben Meffley (14) 5 L 6 10:48

Jerry Brown (21) 19 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 21 W 2 17:04

Jon Uransky (9) 21 W vs.
Steve Olson (24) 5 L 4 12:24

Jordan Camba (3) 21 W vs.
Andy Noyes (30) L 6 09:12

Mark Hord (17) 7 L vs.
Jamie Bowles (16) 21 W 3 13:28

Mike Dinges (5) 21 W vs.
Eric Johnson (28) 3 L 3 13:41

Natalie Olson (27) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (6) 21 W 5 06:37

Ricky Courtney (23) 21 W vs.
Mike Elza (10) 5 L 1 10:55

Ronnie Hileman (7) 21 W vs.
Jason Miles (26) 5 L 5 11:03

Ryan Buckley (25) L vs.
Matt Stout (8) 21 W 2 08:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20