Final
Terry/Woodward W vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman L Dodson 00:05
Elimination Final
Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
McDonald/Lott L Wasemiller Dome 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Hix/ Hudson L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W Mana Radiology 13:34
Winners Final
Terry/Woodward W vs.
McDonald/Lott L 99 Balloons 00:06
Elimination 6
Cude/Andrews L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W 99 Balloons 00:09
Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Crain/Bailey L State Farm 00:04
Elimination 5
Cooper/Cooper L vs.
Cude/Andrews W State Farm 00:07
Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Holder/ Strawn L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 00:09
Winners Semi-finals
Crain/Bailey L vs.
McDonald/Lott W Wright’s BBQ 00:07
Terry/Woodward W vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman L Harvest Bible Church 00:05
Elimination 4
Cole/Barrett L vs.
Cude/Andrews W Town Park 00:05
Cooper/Cooper W vs.
Poe/Poe L Flags 00:04
Dino/Ferns L vs.
Hix/ Hudson W Unruh Extravaganza 00:13
Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Larry/Paraons L Rapert Family 00:05
Elimination 3
Cole/Barrett W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell L Christ Community 00:07
Dino/Ferns W vs.
Sneed/Sneed L Wasemiller Dome 00:08
Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Taylor/Lagree L 99 Balloons 00:06
McDonald/McDonald L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W Town Park 13:50
Winners 2
Crain/Bailey W vs.
Cude/Andrews L Rapert Family 11:48
Hix/ Hudson L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W Wright’s BBQ 00:26
Larry/Paraons L vs.
Terry/Woodward W John Furlow MD 00:13
Poe/Poe L vs.
McDonald/Lott W Woodland Park Apts 00:05
Elimination 2
Befort/Morris L vs.
McDonald/McDonald W Flags 10:26
Furlow/Simmons L vs.
Cole/Barrett W Clean p 28:40
Haas/Blake L vs.
Taylor/Lagree W Clean Pro 00:05
Hackworth/Cummings L vs.
Sneed/Sneed W John Furlow MD 01:30
Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Unruh/Unruh L Wasemiller Dome 00:06
Layton/Davis L vs.
Dino/Ferns W Dodson 09:18
Livingston/Moss L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W 99 Balloons 13:31
Mitchell/Mitchell W vs.
Guffey/Morris L Harvest Bible Church 16:12
Elimination 1
Bertram/Reed L vs.
Hackworth/Cummings W Unruh Extravaganza 20:22
Furlow/Simmons W vs.
Gosselin/Hankins L Dodson 11:44
Winners 1
Crain/Bailey W vs.
Taylor/Lagree L John Furlow MD 11:53
Cude/Andrews W vs.
Unruh/Unruh L Woodland Park Apts 21:48
Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
McDonald/McDonald L State Farm 08:27
Guffey/Morris L vs.
Larry/Paraons W 99 Balloons 14:01
Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Cooper/Cooper L Sneed’s College Favs 09:53
McDonald/Lott W vs.
Dino/Ferns L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 13:19
Poe/Poe W vs.
Sneed/Sneed L Town Park 23:24
Terry/Woodward W vs.
Cole/Barrett L Flags 07:49
Round 1
Befort/Morris L vs.
Taylor/Lagree W Clean p 12:37
Cude/Andrews W vs.
Livingston/Moss L Flags 13:04
Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
Haas/Blake L Milestone 12:58
Furlow/Simmons L vs.
Poe/Poe W Sullivan Square 17:20
Gosselin/Hankins L vs.
Sneed/Sneed W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 16:14
Hackworth/Cummings L vs.
Cole/Barrett W Sneed’s College Favs 12:12
Holder/ Strawn L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W Dodson 15:52
Layton/Davis L vs.
Larry/Paraons W Wright’s BBQ 11:57
McDonald/Lott W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell L Mana Radiology 14:24
Terry/Woodward W vs.
Bertram/Reed L Rapert Family 05:38