Klife Corn hole

Updated 12:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Guffey/Morris
(bye)
Layton/Davis
Wright’s BBQ
Larry/Paraons
Terry/Woodward
Rapert Family
Bertram/Reed
Hackworth/Cummings
Sneed’s College Favs
Cole/Barrett
Hix/ Hudson
(bye)
Holder/ Strawn
Dodson
Cooper/Cooper
Davidson/Schwartzman
Milestone
Haas/Blake
(bye)
McDonald/McDonald
Crain/Bailey
(bye)
Befort/Morris
Clean p
Taylor/Lagree
Cude/Andrews
Flags
Livingston/Moss
(bye)
Unruh/Unruh
Furlow/Simmons
Sullivan Square
Poe/Poe
Gosselin/Hankins
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics
Sneed/Sneed
McDonald/Lott
Mana Radiology
Mitchell/Mitchell
(bye)
Dino/Ferns
Guffey/Morris
A
99 Balloons
Larry/Paraons
Terry/Woodward
B
Flags
Cole/Barrett
Hix/ Hudson
C
Sneed’s College Favs
Cooper/Cooper
Davidson/Schwartzman
D
State Farm
McDonald/McDonald
Crain/Bailey
E
John Furlow MD
Taylor/Lagree
Cude/Andrews
F
Woodland Park Apts
Unruh/Unruh
Poe/Poe
G
Town Park
Sneed/Sneed
McDonald/Lott
H
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics
Dino/Ferns
Larry/Paraons
I
John Furlow MD
Terry/Woodward
Hix/ Hudson
J
Wright’s BBQ
Davidson/Schwartzman
Crain/Bailey
K
Rapert Family
Cude/Andrews
Poe/Poe
L
Woodland Park Apts
McDonald/Lott
Terry/Woodward
M
Harvest Bible Church
Davidson/Schwartzman
Crain/Bailey
N
Wright’s BBQ
McDonald/Lott
Terry/Woodward
O
99 Balloons
McDonald/Lott
Terry/Woodward
Dodson
Davidson/Schwartzman
Terry/Woodward
(bye)
Layton/Davis
Bertram/Reed
Unruh Extravaganza
Hackworth/Cummings
(bye)
Holder/ Strawn
Haas/Blake
(bye)
(bye)
Befort/Morris
Livingston/Moss
(bye)
Furlow/Simmons
Dodson
Gosselin/Hankins
Mitchell/Mitchell
(bye)
Layton/Davis
H
Dodson
Dino/Ferns
Hackworth/Cummings
G
John Furlow MD
Sneed/Sneed
Holder/ Strawn
F
Wasemiller Dome
Unruh/Unruh
Haas/Blake
E
Clean Pro
Taylor/Lagree
Befort/Morris
D
Flags
McDonald/McDonald
Livingston/Moss
C
99 Balloons
Cooper/Cooper
Furlow/Simmons
B
Clean p
Cole/Barrett
Mitchell/Mitchell
A
Harvest Bible Church
Guffey/Morris
Dino/Ferns
Wasemiller Dome
Sneed/Sneed
Holder/ Strawn
99 Balloons
Taylor/Lagree
McDonald/McDonald
Town Park
Cooper/Cooper
Cole/Barrett
Christ Community
Mitchell/Mitchell
Dino/Ferns
J
Unruh Extravaganza
Hix/ Hudson
Holder/ Strawn
I
Rapert Family
Larry/Paraons
Cooper/Cooper
L
Flags
Poe/Poe
Cole/Barrett
K
Town Park
Cude/Andrews
Hix/ Hudson
Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics
Holder/ Strawn
Cooper/Cooper
State Farm
Cude/Andrews
Hix/ Hudson
N
State Farm
Crain/Bailey
Cude/Andrews
M
99 Balloons
Davidson/Schwartzman
Hix/ Hudson
Mana Radiology
Davidson/Schwartzman
Davidson/Schwartzman
O
Wasemiller Dome
McDonald/Lott
Davidson/Schwartzman

1st

  Terry/Woodward

2nd

  Davidson/Schwartzman

3rd

  McDonald/Lott

4th

  Hix/ Hudson

5th

  Crain/Bailey

  Cude/Andrews

7th

  Holder/ Strawn

  Cooper/Cooper

9th

  Dino/Ferns

  Larry/Paraons

  Poe/Poe

  Cole/Barrett

13th

  Sneed/Sneed

  Taylor/Lagree

  McDonald/McDonald

  Mitchell/Mitchell

17th

  Layton/Davis

  Hackworth/Cummings

  Unruh/Unruh

  Haas/Blake

  Befort/Morris

  Livingston/Moss

  Furlow/Simmons

  Guffey/Morris

25th

  Bertram/Reed

  Gosselin/Hankins

Final

Terry/Woodward W vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman L Dodson 00:05

Elimination Final

Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
McDonald/Lott L Wasemiller Dome 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Hix/ Hudson L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W Mana Radiology 13:34

Winners Final

Terry/Woodward W vs.
McDonald/Lott L 99 Balloons 00:06

Elimination 6

Cude/Andrews L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W 99 Balloons 00:09

Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Crain/Bailey L State Farm 00:04

Elimination 5

Cooper/Cooper L vs.
Cude/Andrews W State Farm 00:07

Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Holder/ Strawn L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 00:09

Winners Semi-finals

Crain/Bailey L vs.
McDonald/Lott W Wright’s BBQ 00:07

Terry/Woodward W vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman L Harvest Bible Church 00:05

Elimination 4

Cole/Barrett L vs.
Cude/Andrews W Town Park 00:05

Cooper/Cooper W vs.
Poe/Poe L Flags 00:04

Dino/Ferns L vs.
Hix/ Hudson W Unruh Extravaganza 00:13

Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Larry/Paraons L Rapert Family 00:05

Elimination 3

Cole/Barrett W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell L Christ Community 00:07

Dino/Ferns W vs.
Sneed/Sneed L Wasemiller Dome 00:08

Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Taylor/Lagree L 99 Balloons 00:06

McDonald/McDonald L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W Town Park 13:50

Winners 2

Crain/Bailey W vs.
Cude/Andrews L Rapert Family 11:48

Hix/ Hudson L vs.
Davidson/Schwartzman W Wright’s BBQ 00:26

Larry/Paraons L vs.
Terry/Woodward W John Furlow MD 00:13

Poe/Poe L vs.
McDonald/Lott W Woodland Park Apts 00:05

Elimination 2

Befort/Morris L vs.
McDonald/McDonald W Flags 10:26

Furlow/Simmons L vs.
Cole/Barrett W Clean p 28:40

Haas/Blake L vs.
Taylor/Lagree W Clean Pro 00:05

Hackworth/Cummings L vs.
Sneed/Sneed W John Furlow MD 01:30

Holder/ Strawn W vs.
Unruh/Unruh L Wasemiller Dome 00:06

Layton/Davis L vs.
Dino/Ferns W Dodson 09:18

Livingston/Moss L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W 99 Balloons 13:31

Mitchell/Mitchell W vs.
Guffey/Morris L Harvest Bible Church 16:12

Elimination 1

Bertram/Reed L vs.
Hackworth/Cummings W Unruh Extravaganza 20:22

Furlow/Simmons W vs.
Gosselin/Hankins L Dodson 11:44

Winners 1

Crain/Bailey W vs.
Taylor/Lagree L John Furlow MD 11:53

Cude/Andrews W vs.
Unruh/Unruh L Woodland Park Apts 21:48

Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
McDonald/McDonald L State Farm 08:27

Guffey/Morris L vs.
Larry/Paraons W 99 Balloons 14:01

Hix/ Hudson W vs.
Cooper/Cooper L Sneed’s College Favs 09:53

McDonald/Lott W vs.
Dino/Ferns L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 13:19

Poe/Poe W vs.
Sneed/Sneed L Town Park 23:24

Terry/Woodward W vs.
Cole/Barrett L Flags 07:49

Round 1

Befort/Morris L vs.
Taylor/Lagree W Clean p 12:37

Cude/Andrews W vs.
Livingston/Moss L Flags 13:04

Davidson/Schwartzman W vs.
Haas/Blake L Milestone 12:58

Furlow/Simmons L vs.
Poe/Poe W Sullivan Square 17:20

Gosselin/Hankins L vs.
Sneed/Sneed W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 16:14

Hackworth/Cummings L vs.
Cole/Barrett W Sneed’s College Favs 12:12

Holder/ Strawn L vs.
Cooper/Cooper W Dodson 15:52

Layton/Davis L vs.
Larry/Paraons W Wright’s BBQ 11:57

McDonald/Lott W vs.
Mitchell/Mitchell L Mana Radiology 14:24

Terry/Woodward W vs.
Bertram/Reed L Rapert Family 05:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20