May ACO Singles (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Rabine (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike Gamble (9)
1
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Mark Robinson (5)
2
Tom Martin (12)
(bye) (13)
Doug Guise (4)
Kevin Martin (3)
(bye) (14)
Dakota Smith (11)
4
Pascha Kauffman (6)
Anthony Delgrosso (7)
Adam Hartman (10)
(bye) (15)
Denny Miller (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
A
3
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Mark Robinson (5)
B
4
Doug Guise (4)
Kevin Martin (3)
C
2
Pascha Kauffman (6)
Anthony Delgrosso (7)
D
1
Denny Miller (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
E
3
Mark Robinson (5)
Kevin Martin (3)
F
4
Denny Miller (2)
Mark Robinson (5)
G
3
Kevin Martin (3)
Kevin Martin (3)
3
Denny Miller (2)
Kevin Martin (3)
(bye) (16)
Mike Gamble (9)
Tom Martin (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dakota Smith (11)
Adam Hartman (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike Gamble (9)
D
2
Anthony Delgrosso (7)
Tom Martin (12)
C
3
Pascha Kauffman (6)
Dakota Smith (11)
B
1
Doug Guise (4)
Adam Hartman (10)
A
2
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Anthony Delgrosso (7)
1
Pascha Kauffman (6)
Doug Guise (4)
4
Terry Lookingbill (8)
Anthony Delgrosso (7)
E
3
Mike Rabine (1)
Doug Guise (4)
F
2
Denny Miller (2)
Mike Rabine (1)
3
Denny Miller (2)
Denny Miller (2)
G
3
Mark Robinson (5)
Denny Miller (2)

1st

  Kevin Martin (3)

2nd

  Denny Miller (2)

3rd

  Mark Robinson (5)

4th

  Mike Rabine (1)

5th

  Anthony Delgrosso (7)

  Doug Guise (4)

7th

  Pascha Kauffman (6)

  Terry Lookingbill (8)

9th

  Mike Gamble (9)

  Tom Martin (12)

  Dakota Smith (11)

  Adam Hartman (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Kevin Martin (3) W vs.
Denny Miller (2) L 3 31:48

Elimination Final

Denny Miller (2) W vs.
Mark Robinson (5) L 3 14:25

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Rabine (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (2) W 3 13:22

Winners Final

Mark Robinson (5) L vs.
Kevin Martin (3) W 3 13:07

Elimination 4

Anthony Delgrosso (7) L vs.
Mike Rabine (1) W 3 16:41

Doug Guise (4) L vs.
Denny Miller (2) W 2 13:41

Elimination 3

Anthony Delgrosso (7) W vs.
Pascha Kauffman (6) L 1 15:20

Doug Guise (4) W vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) L 4 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin Martin (3) W vs.
Denny Miller (2) L 4 13:51

Mike Rabine (1) L vs.
Mark Robinson (5) W 3 16:50

Elimination 2

Adam Hartman (10) L vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) W 2 06:35

Dakota Smith (11) L vs.
Doug Guise (4) W 1 19:52

Mike Gamble (9) L vs.
Anthony Delgrosso (7) W 2 20:53

Tom Martin (12) L vs.
Pascha Kauffman (6) W 3 13:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dakota Smith (11) W 40:08

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Gamble (9) W 30:23

Adam Hartman (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:38

Tom Martin (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 49:00

Winners 1

Anthony Delgrosso (7) L vs.
Denny Miller (2) W 1 17:59

Kevin Martin (3) W vs.
Pascha Kauffman (6) L 2 05:34

Mark Robinson (5) W vs.
Doug Guise (4) L 4 17:05

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) L 3 08:55

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Doug Guise (4) W 17:17

(bye) (15) L vs.
Denny Miller (2) W 17:17

Anthony Delgrosso (7) W vs.
Adam Hartman (10) L 15:49

Dakota Smith (11) L vs.
Pascha Kauffman (6) W 4 18:34

Kevin Martin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 17:17

Mark Robinson (5) W vs.
Tom Martin (12) L 2 27:33

Mike Gamble (9) L vs.
Terry Lookingbill (8) W 1 09:03

Mike Rabine (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 17:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20